2022-06-16

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Pawel Bedynski 108.85  SKStranik Osturnia, Słowacja Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
2 Krzysztof Egzmont 74.95  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
3 Witold Gilarski 71.59  MKKrushevo Krivogashtani, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 L przeglądaj
4 Marcin Wirski 66.57  PLCiecień Ciężkowice, Polska Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
5 Łukasz Piasecki 54.36  PLMszana S Krasna, Polska ZENO MS przeglądaj
6 Andrzej Brzozowski 51.11  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
7 Mariusz Strzelczyk 49.70  SILijak Dobravlje, Słowenia Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
8 Mariusz Kozłowski 37.51  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Alpina 4 MS przeglądaj
9 Michał Pahl 37.11  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 4 ML przeglądaj
10 Jarosław Hadaczek 36.57  SILijak Nova Gorica, Słowenia Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
11 Sebastian Treter 35.37  PLCiecień Męcina, Polska Maestro ML przeglądaj
12 Michał Dudziński 25.58  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Bonanza 2 S przeglądaj
13 Jarosław Pietkiewicz 24.48  PLMaciejowice Łosice, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
14 Marek Dmochowski 22.06  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 4 MS przeglądaj
15 Maciej Ziętara
21.66  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
16 Marek Nowacki 18.22  PLTrzęsacz Śliwin, Polska Mentor 6 M przeglądaj
17 Jacek Zakrzewski 18.01  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Maestro L przeglądaj
18 Daniel Wojstanowicz 18.01  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
19 Mariusz Bartyzel 17.62  SILijak Ajdovščina, Słowenia Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
20 Rafał Kwaśniewski 17.54  PLDębina słupski, Polska Rush 6 L przeglądaj
21 Jeż Leszek 15.66  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Arak M przeglądaj
22 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 15.42  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
23 Piotr Gliniak 15.21  PLCiecień Wilkowisko, Polska Arak M przeglądaj
24 Ryszard Zdęba 14.95  SILijak Dobravlje, Słowenia Mistral 7 L przeglądaj
25 Paweł Koenigsberg 13.27  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
26 Joanna Reinert 12.73  ITCastellammare del Golfo Alcamo, Włochy Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
27 AdamRook2 12.33  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
28 Paweł Myszak 11.89  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
29 Wojciech Hulbój 10.84  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Delta 3 S przeglądaj
30 Robert Skalski 10.26  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
31 Tomasz Dzierzgwa 10.12  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Nevada 2 light 26 przeglądaj
32 Zosia Jujka 9.29  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
33 Tomasz Dzierzgwa 8.73  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Nevada 2 light 26 przeglądaj
34 Marcin Chorzępa 7.70  PLTarnowo Straszym, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
35 Daniel Wojstanowicz 7.30  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
36 Arkadiusz Biernat 6.91  PLCiecień Poznachowice Dolne, Polska Base 2 M przeglądaj
37 Marcin Wróblewski 5.98  SIKovk Vipava, Słowenia Knight ML przeglądaj
38 Marcin Wróblewski 5.84  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Knight ML przeglądaj
39 Zboro 5.32  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
40 Wojciech Wolak 4.81  HRRaspadalica (Buzet) Slum, Chorwacja Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
41 Dawid Plinta 4.68  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Knight ML przeglądaj
42 Daro 4.60  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
43 Joanna Reinert 3.44  ITCastellammare del Golfo Castellammare del Golfo, Włochy Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
44 Sylwester Dudek 3.13  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
45 Maciej Wojtyś 3.06  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Arak M przeglądaj
46 Kucu 2.57  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
47 NEWRO 2.42  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Base 2 L przeglądaj
48 Krzysiek Święcicki 1.66  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
49 Arkadiusz Antosz 1.24  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj