2019-05-01

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Mateusz Z 188.41  CHGorduno Bellinzona, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S view
2 Walter Wojciechowski 170.41  ITBassano Tolmin, Słowenia Agera RS SM view
3 Janusz Fuzowski 125.73  PLKonopki węgrowski, Polska King S view
4 Pawel Bedynski 118.49  ITCavallaria Roccapietra, Włochy Cayenne 5 M view
5 Robert Rajzer 108.84  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Iota 2 25 view
6 Przemek Jakubczyk 105.99  ITBassano Travesio, Włochy Nyos RS M view
7 Adrian Orłowski 102.23  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Rush 5 ML view
8 Maciej Pigulski 102.14  FRUgine Marthod, Francja Sigma 10 23 view
9 WojtasFX 94.38  PLFajsławice Huta-Złomy, Polska Q-Light L view
10 Robert Mróz 91.82  FRUgine Marlens, Francja Queen 2 MS view
11 Piotr Bugaj 91.77  ITBassano Fanna, Włochy Iota 2 27 view
12 karol 91.67  ITBassano Maniago, Włochy Nyos RS L view
13 Piotr Cielecki 89.97  ITBassano Fanna, Włochy Astral 7 28 view
14 Mateusz Bątorek 87.84  PLKonopki Skuszew, Polska Rise 3 M view
15 Grzegorz Fiema 83.45  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Maestro M view
16 Michal Grabos 82.56  CHGorduno Formazza, Włochy Alpina 3 L view
17 Stanisław Sagan 70.60  PLFajsławice Zubowice, Polska Mentor 5 M view
18 Artur Pietrek 66.98  FRUgine Doussard, Francja Colt 2 25 view
19 Michał Rdk 66.55  ITCavallaria Sagliano Micca, Włochy CHILI 4 M view
20 Jacek Krzyżanowski 65.75  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Sigma 10 27 view
21 Piotr Besser 63.28  PLKonopki pułtuski, Polska Aspen 5 26 view
22 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 60.43  SILijak Dobravlje, Słowenia Iota 2 25 view
23 Łukasz Prokop 60.24  PLFajsławice zamojski, Polska Iota 2 25 view
24 Rafał Reinert
58.44  ITPiloni Pray, Włochy Sigma 10 27 view
25 Piotr Świderski 58.14  ITPiloni Cuorgnè, Włochy Rook 2 MS view
26 Nawrocki Michał 55.51  PLFajsławice Zwierzyniec, Polska Mentor 2 M view
27 Paweł Chrząszcz 54.52  FRUgine Barraux, Francja Enzo 3 M view
28 Przemysław Potocki
48.09  PLBorsk Osie, Polska Queen 2 MS view
29 Szymon 47.98  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Talloires-Montmin, Francja Epsilon 8 27 view
30 Jakub Kwiatkowski 47.51  PLBorsk świecki, Polska Trango X-Race L view
31 Marcin 46.12  ITPiloni Miagliano, Włochy Mentor 5 L view
32 Jarosław Hądzel 41.94  PLBorsk Łążek, Polska Rook 2 L view
33 Krzysztof Martyna 41.86  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy King M view
34 Wojciech Pomierski 41.53  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mantra 6 L view
35 Święty 38.32  PLBorsk Brzeźno, Polska Nexus S view
36 Krzysztof Orłowski 37.32  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Trango X-Race L view
37 Radosław Świerczyński 37.04  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Knight ML view
38 Paweł Myszak 34.98  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Mentor 2 M view
39 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 33.33  PLKonopki makowski, Polska Bonanza 2 M view
40 rafal lipa 30.35  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 ML view
41 Witold Gilarski 30.22  ITPiloni Montalto Dora, Włochy Elan 28 view
42 Marcin Wilczak 30.13  ITCavallaria Cuorgnè, Włochy Cayenne 4 M view
43 Tomasz Mielniczyn 28.85  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ikuma 29 view
44 Łukasz Soboń 27.07  ITBassano Pove del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 26 view
45 Krzysztof Łakomicki 26.34  PLBobowo Bobowo, Polska Apco Lift 42 view
46 Marek Dmochowski 26.31  PLFajsławice Wirkowice Drugie, Polska Rook 2 S view
47 Mariusz Macias 26.22  CHBeatenberg Unterseen, Szwajcaria Sigma 10 25 view
48 Ryszard Tajl 23.93  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy VOLT SM view
49 Marcin Perczak 22.07  CHBeatenberg Unterseen, Szwajcaria Delta 3 ML view
50 Marcin Wilczak 21.85  ITPiloni Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Cayenne 4 M view
51 Paweł Daczkowski 21.55  SILijak , Słowenia Epic M view
52 Sebastian Żmijewski 20.00  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 MS view
53 Michał Szyc 19.30  PLBiała Podlaska Rossosz, Polska CHILI 4 S view
54 Mariusz Bartyzel 19.10  PLFajsławice Krasnystaw, Polska Rook 2 MS view
55 Kacper Kowalski
18.96  PLBorsk Czarna Woda, Polska Queen 2 ML view
56 Marcin Chorzępa 17.59  PLFajsławice Widniówka, Polska Delta 2 MS view
57 Daniel Kasperski 17.16  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Tequila 4 M view
58 Małgorzata Błędowska 16.48  ITPiloni Vico Canavese, Włochy Hook 4 21 view
59 Walter Wojciechowski 16.14  ITBassano Crespano del Grappa, Włochy Cure M view
60 Radek Kuchta 15.29  PLBiała Podlaska bialski, Polska Rush 2 M view
61 Szymon Struś 14.72  ITPiloni Cuorgnè, Włochy Mentor 4 S view
62 Grzegorz Ostropolski 13.81  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
63 Jakub Mendys 13.20  ITPiloni Vico Canavese, Włochy Swift S view
64 Paweł Ziółkowski 12.61  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 S view
65 Łukasz Soboń 12.32  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 26 view
66 Marek Miłowski 12.28  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Delta 3 ML view
67 Jakub Mendys 11.96  ITVico Canavese Città Metropolitana di Torino, Włochy Swift S view
68 Marek Borkowski 11.70  PLBorsk Wojtal, Polska Delta 2 L view
69 Krzysztof Cieślinski
11.23  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Hook 4 27 view
70 Jerzy Gryckiewicz 10.93  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Atlas L view
71 Paweł Chrząszcz 10.72  FRUgine Ugine, Francja Enzo 3 M view
72 Lena Szymanek 10.46  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Tequila 4 M view
73 Jacek Miłowski 10.43  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure ML view
74 Asia Żabicka 10.29  PLKonopki ciechanowski, Polska Tequila 3 Xs view
75 Marek Cichoń 8.99  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Rush 3 L view
76 Justyna Koprowicz 8.92  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Nemo 4 23 view
77 Sebastian Żmijewski 8.88  ITBassano Crespano del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 MS view
78 Łukasz Barcewicz 8.21  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 5 M view
79 Janusz Sobczak 8.13  SILijak , Słowenia Rush 2 M view
80 Bartosz Pudłowski 7.10  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Peak 23 view
81 Dominika Kasieczko 7.00  ITPiloni Castelnuovo Nigra, Włochy Wild 21 view
82 Arkadiusz Marucha 6.92  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 10 25 view
83 Ralf 6.29  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango X-Race L view
84 Krzysztof Schmidt 5.79  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy ZENO L view
85 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 5.53  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Iota 2 25 view
86 Daniel Kasperski 5.51  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Tequila 4 M view
87 Robert Piotrowski 5.39  PLPiła Piła, Polska Riot ML view
88 Bogdan Leja 5.29  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera L view
89 Łukasz Soboń 4.83  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 26 view
90 Piotr Szymański 4.70  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Pioneer L view
91 Joanna Reinert 4.65  ITPiloni Cuorgnè, Włochy Rush 5 XS view
92 Patrycja Eckert 4.43  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Adam M view
93 Lesław Wirbuł 4.13  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 8 27 view
94 Janusz Sobczak 3.83  SILijak , Słowenia Rush 2 M view
95 Jakub Rybka 3.66  PLUnisław Unisław, Polska Mentor 4 M view
96 Łukasz Kulis 3.55  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Rush 3 M view
97 Kamila Bomba 3.45  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 6 26 view
98 Andrzej Paradowski 3.34  PLKonopki ciechanowski, Polska Bolero 6 L view
99 Michał Szyc 3.26  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska CHILI 4 S view
100 Mateusz Wasilewski 2.83  SILijak , Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
101 Adam Butwin 2.71  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Epic ML view
102 Piotr Szymański 2.55  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Pioneer L view
103 Jakub Rybka 2.44  PLUnisław chełmiński, Polska Mentor 4 M view
104 Michał Walkiewicz 2.40  PLKonopki mazowieckie, Polska Mentor 3 M view
105 Jarosław Hadaczek 2.17  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Rush 3 M view
106 Michał Szyc 2.13  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska CHILI 4 S view
107 Piotr Gorczyca 2.13  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Pioneer3 L view
108 Konrad Wybult 1.86  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Epsilon 7 28 view
109 Konrad Wybult 1.83  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Epsilon 7 28 view
110 Piotr Gorczyca 1.71  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Pioneer3 L view
111 Jakub Rybka 1.66  PLUnisław Unisław, Polska Mentor 4 M view
112 Konrad Wybult 1.53  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Epsilon 7 28 view