2018-10-13

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Stanisław Sagan 129.40  BRPatu Jaguaribara, Brazylia Mentor 4 M view
2 Roman Romanowski 87.70  INBilling Baijnath, Indie Kibo M view
3 Tomasz Sermak 61.12  SKSkalnate Pleso Habovka, Słowacja Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
4 Iwo Banaś 59.81  SKSkalnate Pleso Liptovská Anna, Słowacja Iota 2 23 view
5 Pawel Bedynski 55.48  ITCostalunga Piovene Rocchette, Włochy Cayenne 5 M view
6 Marcin Białobłocki 41.07  IT Col Rodella Vigo di Fassa, Włochy Carrera M view
7 Jacek Miłowski 39.27  IT Col Rodella Pozza di Fassa, Włochy Cure ML view
8 Karol Murawiec 34.97  PLGdańsk Gdańsk, Polska Report'air 28 view
9 Marek Miłowski 32.70  IT Col Rodella Livinallongo del col di lana, Włochy Delta 3 ML view
10 Krzysztof Stanisławski 30.71  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Iota 26 view
11 Piotr Starczowski 28.94  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja GTO 2 M view
12 Mateusz Gajczewski 28.46  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Queen 2 MS view
13 Marcin Wirski 27.67  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Synergy 5 L view
14 Ryszard Jakiel 26.87  IT Col Rodella Pozza di Fassa, Włochy Delta 2 ML view
15 Łukasz Serafin
22.58  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Summit XC3 S view
16 Marcin G. 21.97  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Delta 2 MS view
17 czazal 21.96  PLGłodowo Głodowo, Polska Speedster 26 view
18 Seba 20.84  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Carrera L view
19 Henryk Boruta 19.88  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Artik L view
20 Michał Rdk 18.46  ITBassano Lusiana, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
21 Mariusz Dawidczyk 17.78  PLpucki Wieliczka, Polska Apco Lift 44 view
22 Radosław Świerczyński 17.16  ITBassano Crosara, Włochy Knight ML view
23 Piotr Świderski 17.04  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Rook 2 MS view
24 Jakub Rożek 17.02  ITCostalunga Provincia di Vicenza, Włochy Nevada 2 28 view
25 Zbyszek Deka 16.34  PL Mieroszów Gorzeszów, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
26 Maciek Zalewski 14.19  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rook 2 MS view
27 Robert Dadak 13.47  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M view
28 Andrzej Januchta 12.20  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Cure L view
29 Marcin Siekierski 12.18  IT Col Rodella Passo Sella, Canazei, Włochy Iota 28 view
30 Jarosław Chmielewski 11.56  SKSkalnate Pleso Wysokie Tatry, Słowacja Delta 2 XS view
31 Krzysiek Ciach 10.80  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Mentor 4 M view
32 Mariusz Cybiak 10.46  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 4 M view
33 Paweł Szczepanek 10.11  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja GTO 2 S view
34 Piotr Katarzyńczuk 9.67  ITNorma - Latina Sermoneta, Włochy Brak skrzydła view
35 Jacek Ślusarczyk 9.50  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Chili 3 M view
36 Krzysztof Syrek 9.41  ESEl Palomaret Alicante, Hiszpania CHILI 4 S view
37 Bartłomiej Borek 8.99  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Atlas M view
38 Michał Kamiński 8.91  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Nevada 2012 28 view
39 Sebastian Treter 8.72  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Chili 3 S view
40 Waldemar Laskowski 8.56  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Hook 4 25 view
41 GRZERO 8.51  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M view
42 Grzegorz Pawłowski 8.39  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Vega 5 M view
43 Daniel Rozmus 8.36  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Hook 4 25 view
44 Piotr Jasinski 8.31  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Vega 5 L view
45 Marek Basiak 8.25  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Mantra 4 S view
46 Radosław Świerczyński 8.06  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Knight ML view
47 Dariusz Żabczyński 7.83  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja CHILI 4 S view
48 Michał Skalniak 7.80  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mistral 6 26 view
49 Piotr Klimek 7.72  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Marvel 27 view
50 Paulina Carło 7.70  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Knight ML view
51 Stanisław Sokołowski 7.63  PLSuraż Suraż, Polska Optic 28 view
52 Jacek Ślusarczyk 7.59  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Chili 3 M view
53 Michał Rdk 7.35  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
54 ko-mar 58 7.32  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Rush 3 S view
55 WłoOch 7.20  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Sigma 8 27 view
56 Stanisław Sokołowski 6.87  PLSuraż Suraż, Polska Optic 28 view
57 Stanisław Sokołowski 6.87  PLSuraż Suraż, Polska Optic 28 view
58 Konrad Stefański 6.79  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 4 Light S view
59 Łukasz Janda 6.73  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Blacklight L view
60 Jerzy Adamczyk 6.69  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Ion 2 L view
61 Krzysztof Syrek 6.66  ESEl Palomaret Alicante, Hiszpania CHILI 4 S view
62 Stanisław Sokołowski 6.59  PLSuraż Suraż, Polska Optic 28 view
63 Tomasz Halka 6.51  PLBabia Góra Zubrzyca Górna, Polska Mistral 7 XS view
64 Marek Kwasecki 6.51  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Iota 2 25 view
65 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 6.46  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Enzo 2 L view
66 Rafał Reinert
6.45  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 10 27 view
67 Mariusz Bartyzel 6.36  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Rook 2 MS view
68 Andrzej Olechowicz 6.26  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 2 S view
69 Piotr Mazurek 6.13  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 2 M view
70 Mariusz Marszałkowski 6.00  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Alpha 5 28 view
71 Daniel Kasperski 5.93  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Tequila 4 M view
72 Andrzej Koziej 5.91  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Cayenne 4 XL view
73 Zbyszek Deka 5.85  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
74 MR 5.76  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Ikuma 27 view
75 Łukasz Barcewicz 5.67  IT Col Rodella Mazzin, Włochy Tequila 5 M view
76 KAMIL FORTUNA 5.62  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Instinct L view
77 Sylwester Serafin 5.60  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML view
78 karol 5.43  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Nyos RS L view
79 Darecki-Starry 5.39  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Queen M view
80 Łukasz Olszewski 5.29  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Pluto 2 M view
81 Niedźwiedź 5.16  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Kali 27 view
82 Szymon 5.10  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Epsilon 8 27 view
83 Kamil Stępień 4.94  DEBrauneck Toelzerhutte Lenggries, Niemcy Mentor 4 M view
84 Paweł 4.91  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Golden 2 26 view
85 Darecki-Starry 4.90  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Queen M view
86 Kamila Bomba 4.88  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Alpha 6 26 view
87 Piotr Gorczyca 4.80  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Pioneer3 L view
88 Marek Samojeden 4.67  UAGimba mnt. Пилипець, Ukraina Aspen 4 28 view
89 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 4.65  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Sigma 8 27 view
90 Michał Szyc 4.56  PLłukowski łukowski, Polska Hook 2 25 view
91 Zbigniew Ziarko 4.49  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 view
92 MR 4.46  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Ikuma 27 view
93 Paweł Lis 4.43  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Factor 2 L view
94 Mariusz Marszałkowski 4.40  ITCostalunga Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Alpha 5 28 view
95 Łukasz Kulis 4.35  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Rush 3 M view
96 Łukasz Kulis 4.26  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Rush 3 M view
97 Bogdan Leja 4.05  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera L view
98 KAMIL FORTUNA 3.99  ITCostalunga Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Instinct L view
99 Piotr Gorczyca 3.76  ITCostalunga Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Pioneer3 L view
100 Tomasz Muszyński 3.74  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera L view
101 Michał Szyc 3.72  PLłukowski łukowski, Polska Hook 2 25 view
102 Magdalena Gracek 3.66  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Alpha 6 26 view
103 Ryszard Froń 3.59  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Iota 2 27 view
104 Małgorzata Myk 3.56  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Tequila 5 XS view
105 Michał Szyc 3.54  PLłukowski łukowski, Polska Hook 2 25 view
106 Paulina Carło 3.30  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Knight ML view
107 Ryszard Froń 2.63  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Iota 2 27 view
108 Urszula Chodorow 2.34  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 view
109 Urszula Chodorow 2.24  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 view
110 Darek Parczewski 1.90  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
111 Mateusz Kraszewski 1.90  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 4 M view
112 Borys Chojnacki 1.87  DEBülgenauel Hennef (Sieg), Niemcy Volt 2 Superlight SM view
113 Urszula Chodorow 1.86  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 view
114 Sylwester Serafin 1.70  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML view
115 Darek Parczewski 1.66  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
116 Joanna Kocot
1.58  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Optic 22 view
117 Joanna Kocot
1.51  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Optic 22 view
118 ZDZISŁAW 1.50  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 M view
119 Joanna Kocot
1.48  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Optic 22 view
120 Joanna Kocot
1.43  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Optic 22 view
121 Arkadiusz Graf 1.33  PLŚwieszyno koszaliński, Polska Nemo 4 31 view
122 Grzegorz Otręba 1.23  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 25 view
123 Michal Radzicki 0.56  PLJaworzynka Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cure ML view
124 Alicja Siermantowska 0.28  PLJanowiec Janowiec, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view