2018-09-12

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Mateusz Z 139.40  CH Fiesch Seewis im Oberland, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S view
2 Paweł Chrząszcz 75.68  TRCumhuriyet Mahallesi Demirci Mahallesi, Turcja Enzo 3 M view
3 Tomasz Janikowski 59.32  ESAger Aramunt, Hiszpania Enzo 3 L view
4 Dariusz Chrobak 58.91  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja XCRacer M view
5 Wojciech Galica 48.23  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Summit XC4 M view
6 Krzysztof Egzmont 44.74  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Artik 3 25 view
7 Szrama 42.61  SILijak Črniče, Słowenia Rush 3 Xl view
8 Anna Bysiecka 38.50  SILijak Podnanos, Słowenia Pioneer S view
9 Krzycha
31.55  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia King L view
10 Jakub Rybka 26.01  SILijak , Słowenia Mentor 4 M view
11 Radosław Świerczyński 24.68  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Knight ML view
12 Bartłomiej Galanty 24.58  SILijak , Słowenia Mantra 3 S view
13 Marek Bader 23.31  CZProseč pod Ještědem Oldřichov v Hájích, Czechy Rush 4 L view
14 Dariusz Mordarski 22.86  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Cure L view
15 Joanna Olejnik 22.59  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Nemo 4 23 view
16 Maciej Januchta 18.95  PLKlonówka Bodzentyn, Polska Artik 2 27 view
17 Jacek Szost 18.93  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 S view
18 Krzysiek Ciach 18.80  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 4 M view
19 Maciek Zalewski 17.99  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rook 2 MS view
20 Piotr Zawadzki 17.96  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 4 28 view
21 Marek Miłowski 17.86  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Delta 3 ML view
22 Marcin Białobłocki 17.22  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Carrera M view
23 Marek Furman 16.32  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Aspen 4 26 view
24 Tomek Zmarzły 15.79  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 9 27 view
25 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 14.22  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Queen M view
26 Adam Płóciennik 13.28  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 L view
27 Radosław Świerczyński 12.76  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Knight ML view
28 Bieri 12.54  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Summit Xc 2 Sm view
29 Maciek Zalewski 12.51  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Rook 2 MS view
30 Piotr Jasinski 12.49  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Vega 5 L view
31 Leszek Adamczyk 12.29  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Pluto 2 M view
32 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 12.26  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Cayenne 5 XS view
33 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 11.75  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Queen M view
34 Maciej Dawidowicz 11.57  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Ion 5 S view
35 Artur Śliwa 11.54  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Iota 2 25 view
36 Mateusz Gądziak 11.52  ITBassano Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Brak skrzydła view
37 Zbigniew Mazuś 11.14  PLZakopane Poronin, Polska BiBeta 5 42 view
38 Krzysztof Cieślinski
10.19  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Hook 4 27 view
39 Mateusz Michałowski 9.04  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Nemo 4 25 view
40 Robert Piotrowski 8.99  SIKobala , Słowenia Sport 4 M view
41 Maciej Gąsiorek 8.61  HRBorak Omiš, Chorwacja UP Trango XC 3 S/M view
42 Baczek 8.60  PLKrzesanica Witów, Polska Cure L view
43 Maciej Dawidowicz 8.47  SIKobala , Słowenia Ion 5 S view
44 Marian Szampera 8.18  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Addict 2 L view
45 Krzysiek Ciach 7.85  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 4 M view
46 Jacek Streich 7.83  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 3 L view
47 Maciej Januchta 7.35  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Artik 2 27 view
48 Grzegorz Wierzba 6.94  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sigma 8 25 view
49 Marian Szampera 6.81  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Addict 2 L view
50 Artur Starzec 6.77  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mentor 4 S view
51 Andrzej Januchta 6.70  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Cure L view
52 Robert Piotrowski 6.34  SIKobala , Słowenia Sport 4 M view
53 Seba 6.21  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Carrera L view
54 Grzegorz Otręba 6.16  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Dudek Nemo XX 25 view
55 Paweł Linek 5.78  SIKobala , Słowenia Hook 3 27 view
56 Marcin 5.75  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Atlas L view
57 Maciej Dawidowicz 5.60  SIKobala , Słowenia Ion 5 S view
58 Mariusz Zaborek 5.55  PLKlonówka Masłów, Polska Synergy 3 L view
59 Andrzej Koziej 5.46  ATWinkl Obertraun, Austria Cayenne 4 XL view
60 Grzegorz Wierzba 5.44  PLKlonówka Masłów, Polska Sigma 8 25 view
61 Adam Płóciennik 5.38  ITBassano Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 L view
62 Paweł Linek 5.34  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 3 27 view
63 Łukasz Janda 5.20  PLZawoja Zawoja, Polska Blacklight L view
64 Marcin Szczęsny 5.13  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Buzz Z5 L view
65 Joanna Olejnik 5.09  SIKobala , Słowenia Nemo 4 23 view
66 Michal Glinski 5.08  ATEmberger Alm Emberg, Austria Lhotse L view
67 Grzegorz Piechuła 4.99  ATEmberger Alm Emberg, Austria Iota 30 view
68 Piotr Assmann 4.77  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Rook 2 MS view
69 Jacek Streich 4.73  ITBassano Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 3 L view
70 Seba 4.69  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Carrera L view
71 Mariusz Zaborek 4.55  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Synergy 3 L view
72 Tomasz Halka 4.26  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS view
73 Mateusz Gądziak 4.08  ITBassano Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Brak skrzydła view
74 Leszek Szymański 4.06  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view
75 Michał Rdk 3.99  PLPodobin Mszana Górna, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
76 Piotr Assmann 3.74  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Rook 2 MS view
77 Przemek Bandrowski 3.69  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sigma 7 31 view
78 Zbigniew Kunas 3.52  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Sigma 8 25 view
79 Michał 3.52  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Rook L view
80 AdamRook2 3.23  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 ML view
81 Piotr Assmann 3.22  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Rook 2 MS view
82 Jarosław Pawelczuk 3.12  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Chili S view
83 Andrzej Kołodziejski 2.99  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Wasp S view
84 Marcin 2.98  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Atlas L view
85 Jakub Zborovvski 2.87  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Ion 2 S view
86 Michał 2.71  SKSkalnate Pleso , Słowacja Rook L view
87 Bartosz Bysiecki 2.62  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Nemo 4 25 view
88 Grzegorz Piechuła 2.53  ATGreifenburg Greifenburg, Austria Iota 30 view
89 Michal Glinski 2.53  ATGreifenburg Greifenburg, Austria Lhotse L view
90 Szczepan Pawluszek 2.50  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Aspen 4 26 view
91 Bartosz Grochowina 2.46  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Arcus 6 26 view
92 Anna Bysiecka 2.36  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Pioneer S view
93 Janusz Sowa 2.15  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Hook 3 25 view
94 Alicja Siermantowska 2.10  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view
95 Michał Rdk 1.95  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
96 Krzysztof Mazur 1.93  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
97 Łukasz Olszewski 1.87  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Pluto 2 M view
98 Leszek Szymański 1.45  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view
99 Bartosz Grochowina 1.33  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Arcus 6 26 view
100 Łukasz Janda 1.32  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Blacklight L view
101 Tomasz Halka 1.25  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS view
102 Bartosz Grochowina 1.23  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Arcus 6 26 view
103 Bartosz Grochowina 1.20  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Arcus 6 26 view
104 Bartosz Grochowina 0.86  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Arcus 6 26 view