2019-03-31

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Kamil Stępień 144.62  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
2 Mariusz Wiśniowski
130.63  PLŻar Łabowa, Polska Enzo 3 S przeglądaj
3 Maro
121.19  PLŻar Piwniczna-Zdrój, Polska Guru L przeglądaj
4 Mateusz Z 119.51  CHGorduno Biasca, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
5 Paweł Kumorek 117.67  PLŻar Sucha Struga, Polska Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
6 kemoT 117.48  PLChełm (Grybów) Zemplínske Hámre, Słowacja Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
7 Tomek Mysliwiec 113.51  PLChełm (Grybów) Nižný Hrušov, Słowacja Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
8 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 113.35  PLChełm (Grybów) Nižný Hrušov, Słowacja Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
9 Krzysztof Stanisławski 107.94  PLŻar Szlachtowa, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
10 Krzysiek Róg 104.35  PLChełm (Grybów) Myslina, Słowacja Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
11 Arkadiusz Marucha 100.20  ITSpeikboden Luttach, Włochy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
12 Marcin Duszyński 86.17  PLŻar Zakopane, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
13 Mateusz Siatka 85.26  PLŻar Bukowina Tatrzańska, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
14 Pawel Faron
82.16  PLŻar Ujsoły, Polska Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
15 Robert Ignasiak 81.63  PLŻar Zakopane, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
16 Jarosław Józik 79.25  PLŻar Witów, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
17 Grzegorz Fiema 75.53  PLŻar Dzianisz, Polska Tenor S przeglądaj
18 Pawel Bedynski 73.93  SKKlenovec Markušovce, Słowacja Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
19 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
68.02  PLŻar Obidowa, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
20 Kuba Sto 67.89  PLSkrzyczne Sedliacka Dubová, Słowacja Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
21 Joanna Kocot
66.77  PLŻar Ponice, Polska Explorer XS przeglądaj
22 xcmichal 64.74  PLŻar Czarny Dunajec, Polska Mentor 6 M przeglądaj
23 Dominik Kapica
60.18  PLŻar Chabówka, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
24 Piotr Nowakowski 59.65  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy UP Trango XC 3 M przeglądaj
25 Jan Struś 58.79  PLCiecień Piwniczna-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
26 Michal Radzicki 48.07  PLŻar Bobrov, Słowacja Lynx M przeglądaj
27 Tomasz Kocemba 47.16  PLŻar Rabča, Słowacja Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
28 Piotr Świderski 46.55  PLChełm (Grybów) Šarišské Čierne, Słowacja Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
29 Maciej Piwowar 46.37  PLChełm (Grybów) Šarišské Čierne, Słowacja Peak 3 27 przeglądaj
30 Dominika Kasieczko 46.32  ATGaisberg Hallein, Austria Wild 21 przeglądaj
31 Andrzej Trebenda 44.41  PLMała Czantoria Glinka, Polska TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
32 Waldemar Laskowski 41.92  PLChełm (Grybów) Šarišské Čierne, Słowacja Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
33 Darek Miękuszewski 40.68  PLŻar Rabča, Słowacja Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
34 Ruslan Bushchak 39.81  PLŻar Juszczyn, Polska Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
35 Andrzej Koziej 38.07  PLŻar Zawoja, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
36 Wojciech Kafel 37.87  PLChełm (Grybów) Zborov, Słowacja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
37 Michał 37.58  PLŻar Skawica, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
38 Seba 37.36  PLSkrzyczne Jeleśnia, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
39 Jacek Krzyżanowski 36.66  SIPodgorica Boštanj, Słowenia Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
40 Marek Furman 35.59  PLSkrzyczne Przyborów, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
41 Jarosław Chmielewski 34.49  PLŻar Krzyżowa, Polska Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
42 Bogusław Kruczek 33.28  PLChełm (Grybów) gorlicki, Polska Elan 2 26 przeglądaj
43 Krzysztof Szmuc 32.76  PLChełm (Grybów) Vyšná Polianka, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
44 Dawid Olszowy 31.77  PLMała Czantoria Skalité, Słowacja Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
45 Grzegorz Nowak
30.34  PLSkrzyczne Cisiec, Polska Mentor 6 M przeglądaj
46 Baczek 28.77  PLMała Czantoria Svrčinovec, Słowacja Lynx ML przeglądaj
47 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 28.76  ITNorma - Latina Sermoneta, Włochy Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
48 ko-mar 58 28.52  PLŻar Stryszawa, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
49 Marcin Kafel 27.45  PLChełm (Grybów) gorlicki, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
50 Tomasz Sermak 26.38  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
51 Tomasz Sermak 26.34  PLŻar Stryszawa, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
52 Bartek Stuchlik 25.14  PLMała Czantoria Čierne, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
53 Rafał Kwaśniewski 23.56  PLŻar Koszarawa, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
54 Jakub Rożek 23.16  PLŻar Koszarawa, Polska Nevada 2 28 przeglądaj
55 Piotr Zawadzki 23.10  PLMała Czantoria Istebna, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
56 GRZERO 22.40  PLŚnieżnica Młyńczyska, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
57 Maciej Gonciarz 21.63  PLChełm (Grybów) Skwirtne, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
58 Krzysztof Mazur 21.45  PLŚnieżnica Poręba Wielka, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
59 Maciej Wojtkowiak
20.46  PLCiecień Słopnice, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
60 Hubert Pl-a 19.76  PLŻar Pewel Wielka, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
61 Jarosław Osmólski 19.42  CZJavorovy Mosty u Jablunkova, Czechy Vega 5 S przeglądaj
62 Marcin Kawula 17.72  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
63 Michał Tworek 17.09  PLCzantoria Koniaków, Polska Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
64 Jan Matoga 16.95  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
65 Bartłomiej Nogieć 16.93  PLCiecień Łostówka, Polska Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
66 Krzysztof Siwek 16.86  PLCiecień limanowski, Polska Trango X-Race M przeglądaj
67 Piotr Klimek 16.81  PLŚnieżnica Szczawa, Polska Marvel 27 przeglądaj
68 Marcin 15.96  PLSkrzyczne Wisła, Polska Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
69 Jacek Streich 15.89  PLChełm (Grybów) Uście Gorlickie, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
70 Mariusz Lelko 15.44  PLSkrzyczne Wieprz, Polska Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
71 Artur Szczerbiak 15.09  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
72 Jerzy Gajda 15.06  PLChełm (Grybów) Uście Gorlickie, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
73 Szymon Struś 14.94  PLCiecień Jurków, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
74 Zbigniew Ziarko 14.90  PLŻar Pewel Ślemieńska, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
75 Jakub Bączkowski 14.88  PLChełm (Grybów) Uście Gorlickie, Polska Summit Xc 2 S przeglądaj
76 Bartłomiej Borek 14.53  PLCiecień Kasina Wielka, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
77 Łukasz Czyżewski 14.53  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
78 Jacek Antecki 14.06  PLŻar Ślemień, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
79 Krzysztof Siemczyk 13.97  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
80 Zofia Radzicka 13.36  PLŻar Gilowice, Polska BGD BASE S przeglądaj
81 Janusz Pałka 12.70  PLCiecień Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
82 Igor Byrski 11.25  PLŻar Łękawica, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
83 Adam Marciniak 10.69  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE L przeglądaj
84 Sebastian Treter 10.53  PLŚnieżnica Półrzeczki, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
85 Dawid Krajewski 10.22  PLCiecień Porąbka, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
86 Joanna Kocot
10.01  PLŻar Łękawica, Polska Explorer XS przeglądaj
87 Dominik Kapica
9.97  PLŻar Łękawica, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
88 Wojciech Galica 9.65  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
89 Łukasz Pazgan 9.64  PLChełm (Grybów) Klimkówka, Polska Queen L przeglądaj
90 Aleš Lundiak 9.23  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Venus 3 M przeglądaj
91 Jacek Hajduk 8.90  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
92 Michał Skalniak 8.57  PLCiecień Porąbka, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
93 Centerus 8.22  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Rush 5 L przeglądaj
94 Leszek Szymański 7.99  PLŻar Czernichów, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
95 Jarosław Pawelczuk 7.87  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
96 rafal lipa 7.57  NOSundvollen Hole, Norwegia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
97 Sławomir Zawojek 6.63  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
98 Tomasz Zieliński 6.49  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
99 Tomasz Mielniczyn 6.48  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Ikuma 29 przeglądaj
100 Adam Panek 6.48  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Addict 2 L przeglądaj
101 Grzegorz Wierzba 6.42  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
102 Wojciech Głowacki 6.40  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
103 Lucjan Tomera 6.25  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
104 dawid kopiczko 6.19  DEBlaichach Blaichach, Niemcy Chili 3 L przeglądaj
105 Tomek Wirski 6.05  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Aspen 2 28 przeglądaj
106 Jerzy Adamczyk 5.96  PLChełm (Grybów) Wawrzka, Polska Ion 2 L przeglądaj
107 Kuchta Jarosław 5.90  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Evolution X 25 przeglądaj
108 Jerzy Gajda 5.61  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
109 Michał Jurasz 5.57  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rookie L przeglądaj
110 Grzegorz Pelikan 5.57  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega 5 M przeglądaj
111 Joanna Olejnik 5.55  ITSalemi Trapani, Włochy Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
112 Dorota Borucka 5.52  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
113 BZIK 5.45  PLŚnieżnica Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Atlas 2 M przeglądaj
114 Bogdan Leja 5.28  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
115 Tomasz Pyś 5.23  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
116 Michał Dziedzic 4.90  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
117 Łukasz Olszewski 4.85  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
118 Leszek Szymański 4.76  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
119 Ralf 4.73  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Escort 2 41 przeglądaj
120 Bartłomiej Galanty 4.72  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mantra 3 S przeglądaj
121 Krzysztof Schmidt 4.69  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Magnum 2 41 przeglądaj
122 Ralf 4.69  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Escort 2 41 przeglądaj
123 Michał 4.67  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
124 Krzysztof Schmidt 4.60  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Magnum 2 41 przeglądaj
125 Daniel Cholewa 4.44  PLCiecień małopolskie, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
126 Piotr Ciesielski 4.43  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Kali 25 przeglądaj
127 Michał Rdk 4.22  PLCiecień Pogorzany, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
128 MR 4.22  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
129 Bogdan Leja 4.18  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
130 Andrzej Kołodziejski 4.15  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
131 Łukasz Grabiec 4.11  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
132 Patryk Ślęczka 4.02  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
133 Jacek Streich 3.99  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
134 Wojciech Głowacki 3.94  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
135 Ralf 3.69  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Escort 2 41 przeglądaj
136 Mietek Grochmal 3.51  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
137 Łukasz Skiba 3.43  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
138 WłoOch 3.25  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
139 Lesław Wirbuł 3.19  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
140 Daniel Cholewa 3.06  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
141 Bogdan Kozłowski 3.05  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
142 Mikołaj Stańczak 3.03  SKKlenovec Poltár, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
143 Heniek Marian 2.78  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
144 Jacek Antecki 2.75  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
145 Bartłomiej Borek 2.45  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
146 Leszek Szymański 2.36  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
147 Mateusz Krzos 2.13  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Aspen 2 26 przeglądaj
148 Marcin Kafel 2.06  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
149 Wojtek Andryszczak 2.02  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
150 jaroo 1.86  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
151 jaroo 1.69  PLGliwice Gliwice, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
152 jaroo 1.68  PLGliwice Gliwice, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj