2019-04-19

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 kszyh 147.57  PLbielski Pasmugi, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
2 Kamil Stępień 129.28  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
3 Dominika Kasieczko 116.27  ATLienz Vipiteno, Włochy Wild 21 przeglądaj
4 Zbyszek Deka 107.06  PLSrebrna Góra Karlovice, Czechy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
5 Mariusz Macias 106.74  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
6 Paweł Chrząszcz 101.68  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
7 Mariusz Wiśniowski
101.01  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Enzo 3 S przeglądaj
8 Maro
98.83  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Guru L przeglądaj
9 Paweł Kumorek 98.29  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ace XS przeglądaj
10 Ralf 78.21  ATEmberger Alm Napplach, Austria Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
11 Rafał Samsonowicz 77.77  PLbielski Sokołów Podlaski, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
12 Krzysztof Smaga 77.33  PLŚnieżnica Sedliacka Dubová, Słowacja Carrera S przeglądaj
13 Stanisław Sokołowski 73.93  PLbielski sokołowski, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
14 Krzysztof Siwek 68.01  PLSzczebel Dlhá nad Oravou, Słowacja Trango X-Race M przeglądaj
15 Krzysztof Schmidt 67.49  ITRubbio Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
16 Marcin Duszyński 64.58  PLbielski siemiatycki, Polska LM6 MS przeglądaj
17 Piotr Starczowski 63.64  PLSkrzętla Nowy Targ, Polska GTO 2 M przeglądaj
18 Marek Królikowski 62.51  PLbielski Drohiczyn, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
19 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 55.88  PLSrebrna Góra kłodzki, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
20 Jakub Rydel 48.40  FRPonnay Doussard, Francja Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
21 Marcin Szczęsny 47.88  PLPiła Dzierżążno Wielkie, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
22 Marcin Białobłocki 45.31  PLSrebrna Góra Bukovice, Czechy Carrera M przeglądaj
23 Przemysław Czerwiński 41.84  PLSzczebel nowotarski, Polska Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
24 Anna Bysiecka 39.65  ITMt Avena Colvago, Włochy Punk XS przeglądaj
25 Piotr Kowalski 37.52  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
26 Igor Popik 37.44  PLbielski wysokomazowiecki, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
27 Michał Skalniak 37.30  PLSzczebel Jabłonka, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
28 Dawid Król 36.63  PLSrebrna Góra Szczytna, Polska Omega XAlps 2 24 przeglądaj
29 Aleš Lundiak 35.86  PLSrebrna Góra Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Venus 4 S przeglądaj
30 Jarek ciejka 35.70  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
31 Jan Struś 35.39  PLSzczebel Piekielnik, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
32 Daveybee 34.94  PLCzeszka Mieroszów, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
33 Łukasz Kulis 34.70  PLBorsk chojnicki, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
34 Mateusz Siatka 32.61  PLSzczebel Podszkle, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
35 Zbyszek Jagodziński 32.37  PLSrebrna Góra Szczytna, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
36 Lena Szymanek 31.71  PLBorsk Zalesie, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
37 hydraulik 30.89  AUManilla, Mt Borah Maules Creek, Australia Rook 2 S przeglądaj
38 Ryszard Tajl 30.89  PLPiła Piła, Polska VOLT SM przeglądaj
39 Lech Piekarski
30.16  PLSzczebel Czarny Dunajec, Polska Arak S przeglądaj
40 Szymon Niemczyk 28.98  CZJavorovy Čeladná, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
41 Roman Augustynowicz 27.76  PLBorsk pomorskie, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
42 Szymon Struś 25.89  PLSzczebel Raba Wyżna, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
43 Darecki-Starry 25.04  PLSrebrna Góra , Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
44 Tomasz Mariański 24.82  PLbielski bielski, Polska Artik 5 24 przeglądaj
45 Wojciech Galica 23.92  ATSankt Veit im Pongau Bruck an der Großglocknerstraße, Austria Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
46 Marcin Kalamat
23.67  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj
47 Bart 23.10  PLŚnieżnica Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
48 Grzegorz Hali 22.73  PLSrebrna Góra Otovice, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
49 Bogdan Leja 22.28  PLDzikowiec Miszkowice, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
50 Marek Basiak 21.24  PLSzczebel Raba Wyżna, Polska Mantra 4 S przeglądaj
51 Alicja Fornalik 21.06  PLSrebrna Góra Ratno Dolne, Polska Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
52 Nikesz Michał ☯️ 19.01  PLSrebrna Góra kłodzki, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
53 Krzycha
18.88  PLPiła czarnkowsko-trzcianecki, Polska Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
54 Marek Miłowski 18.62  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
55 Ryszard Froń 17.23  PLBorsk chojnicki, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
56 Dawid Krajewski 16.42  PLSzczebel Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
57 Marek Furman 16.05  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
58 czazal 15.67  PLpucki Wieliczka, Polska Speedster 26 przeglądaj
59 Robert Wincencik
15.40  PLPiła pilski, Polska Buzz Z6 ML przeglądaj
60 Plastek 15.37  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
61 Łukasz Janda 14.39  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
62 peter 12.78  PLSzczebel Olszówka, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
63 Mariusz Karaban 12.22  PLBorsk Dąbrowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
64 Krzysztof Cieślinski
12.08  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
65 Andrzej Galica 11.92  PLSzczebel Olszówka, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
66 Krzysiek Ciach 11.83  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
67 Seba 11.25  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
68 Tomasz Wesołowski
10.92  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
69 Daniel Cholewa 10.89  PLSzczebel Raba Niżna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
70 Paweł Bielański 10.74  NOStord Stord, Norwegia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
71 Ryszard Jakiel 10.34  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
72 Mirek Olkowicz 10.25  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
73 Grzegorz Pawłowski 10.04  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Vega 5 M przeglądaj
74 Łukasz Chalcarz 9.77  PLSzczebel Olszówka, Polska Montana 28 przeglądaj
75 Dawid Olszowy 9.57  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
76 Tomasz Zieliński 9.17  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
77 Lucjan Tomera 8.85  PLSzczebel Raba Niżna, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
78 Ciup3k 8.42  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
79 Staszek 8.42  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
80 Andrzej Binkowski 8.30  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
81 GRZERO 8.21  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
82 MR 8.07  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
83 Andrzej Binkowski 7.71  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
84 Krzysztof Obloza 7.70  GBMontgomery Shrewsbury, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
85 Mariusz Cybiak 7.42  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
86 Iwo Banaś 6.45  ESTenerife - Taucho Adeje, Hiszpania Hike 35 przeglądaj
87 Radosław Ambroziak 6.43  PLbielski bielski, Polska Nemo 4 31 przeglądaj
88 Piotr Jasinski 6.29  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
89 Maciej Miętus 6.18  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
90 Radosław Ambroziak 5.68  PLbielski bielski, Polska Nemo 4 31 przeglądaj
91 Katarzyna Łasek 5.66  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
92 Andrzej Kołodziejski 5.17  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
93 Bartosz Bysiecki 5.00  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Pioneer S przeglądaj
94 Krzysiek Ciach 4.99  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
95 Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.48  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
96 Konrad Wybult 4.47  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
97 Wojciech Fornalik 4.16  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
98 Niedźwiedź 3.81  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
99 Artur Pawlak 3.79  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
100 Sebastian Żmijewski 3.77  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
101 Andrzej Turewicz 3.60  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
102 Sebastian Żmijewski 3.59  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
103 Robert Piasecki 3.46  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
104 Mateusz Kraszewski 3.04  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
105 Mateusz Kraszewski 2.91  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
106 Kamila Bomba 2.52  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
107 Mateusz Kraszewski 2.51  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
108 Ryszard Froń 2.47  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
109 Mariusz Cybiak 2.29  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
110 Andrzej Kołodziejski 2.14  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
111 Mateusz Kraszewski 2.13  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
112 Rafał Świętochowski 1.95  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
113 Wojciech Dreszler 0.08  PLRywałdzik Rywałdzik, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj