2019-04-21

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
173.98  PLŻar Krupina, Słowacja Meru M przeglądaj
2 Janusz Fuzowski 98.08  SIStol Kobarid, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
3 Tomasz Sermak 93.30  PLŻar Ludrová, Słowacja Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
4 Jan Rentowski
93.28  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Meru L przeglądaj
5 Mateusz Siatka 92.99  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
6 Maro
90.98  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Guru L przeglądaj
7 Mariusz Wiśniowski
90.89  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Enzo 3 S przeglądaj
8 Paweł Chrząszcz 90.53  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
9 Paweł Kumorek 90.34  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ace XS przeglądaj
10 Michal Glinski 77.07  PLŻar Párnica, Słowacja Xi 27 przeglądaj
11 Dariusz Mordarski 74.53  PLDzikowiec Černý Důl, Czechy Cure L przeglądaj
12 Bieri 74.14  PLŚnieżnica Orlov, Słowacja Summit Xc 2 Sm przeglądaj
13 Jakub Zduńczyk 73.89  SIStol , Słowenia Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
14 Jan Matoga 56.65  PLŚnieżnica Łapsze Niżne, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
15 marcin minkiewicz 54.21  GBPowys Llandrindod Wells, Wielka Brytania Volt 3 L przeglądaj
16 Krzysztof Schmidt 51.50  ITRubbio Calvene, Włochy Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
17 Jarosław Józik 48.35  PLŻar Klin, Słowacja Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
18 Michał Skalniak 44.78  PLŚnieżnica Czarna Góra, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
19 Grzegorz Fiema 42.27  PLŻar żywiecki, Polska Maestro M przeglądaj
20 Piotr Klimek 40.94  PLŚnieżnica nowotarski, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
21 Dawid Król 40.45  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska King M przeglądaj
22 RapinskiJ 38.55  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
23 Zbyszek Deka 36.86  PLWolowa Góra Ściegny, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
24 Krzysztof Kajda 36.67  PLŻar Korbielów, Polska Rise S przeglądaj
25 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 35.40  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
26 WojtasFX 35.35  ITMt Avena Sedico, Włochy Q-Light L przeglądaj
27 Grzegorz Wierzba 33.55  PLŚnieżnica Tylmanowa, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
28 Heniek Marian 30.68  PLŻar Milówka, Polska Aspen 2 26 przeglądaj
29 Aleš Lundiak 26.39  PLSrebrna Góra Stary Wielisław, Polska Venus 4 S przeglądaj
30 Joanna Kocot
25.42  PLŻar Sopotnia Wielka, Polska Explorer XS przeglądaj
31 Łukasz Janda 23.83  PLŻar Sopotnia Mała, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
32 Pawel Bedynski 20.57  PLDzikowiec Okrzeszyn, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
33 Piotr Zawadzki 20.05  PLMała Czantoria Mosty u Jablunkova, Czechy Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
34 Krzysztof Siwek 19.18  PLŚnieżnica Słopnice, Polska Trango X-Race M przeglądaj
35 dawid kopiczko 18.46  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 3 L przeglądaj
36 Daveybee 17.65  PLCzeszka kłodzki, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
37 Pawel Szemla 12.43  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
38 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 12.14  PLMała Czantoria Goleszów, Polska Vega 4 M przeglądaj
39 Wojciech Głowacki 12.07  PLŻar Roczyny, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
40 Piotr Kowalski 11.80  ITRubbio Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
41 Krzysztof Smaga 11.35  PLŚnieżnica Porąbka, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
42 Waldemar Laskowski 10.19  PLDzikowiec Mieroszów, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
43 Bogdan Leja 9.87  PLDzikowiec Golińsk, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
44 Jacek Wojtaś 9.71  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
45 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 8.88  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
46 Dawid Olszowy 8.70  PLMała Czantoria Goleszów, Polska Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
47 hydraulik 8.28  AUManilla, Mt Borah Wimborne, Australia Rook 2 S przeglądaj
48 Daniel Cholewa 8.10  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
49 Jan Struś 7.37  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska K2 3 przeglądaj
50 Damian Grocholski 7.12  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
51 Pawel Szemla 6.42  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
52 Maciej Pigulski 6.39  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
53 Zuzanna Masztalska 6.14  ITSuello Suello, Włochy Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
54 Krzysztof Obloza 6.11  GBLords Seat Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
55 Jacek Miłowski 5.95  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
56 Grzegorz Pawłowski 5.87  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Vega 5 M przeglądaj
57 Adrian Zygmański 4.93  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Anakis L przeglądaj
58 Drow 4.68  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Tequila 5 S przeglądaj
59 Krzysztof Obloza 3.93  GBEyam Edge Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
60 AnT
3.78  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
61 Michal Papkowski 3.68  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Optic 2 30 przeglądaj
62 Przemysław Mendez 3.61  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
63 Andrzej Brzozowski 3.61  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
64 Wojciech Fornalik 3.54  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
65 Wojciech Hobler 3.07  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
66 Michal Radzicki 3.07  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Lynx M przeglądaj
67 AnT
3.06  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
68 Wojciech Gierak 2.14  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
69 Krzysztof Kajda 1.82  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rise S przeglądaj
70 Konrad Wybult 1.41  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
71 Andrzej Kołodziejski 0.97  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
72 Krzysztof Pedrycz 0.00  PLKrajno-Zagórze kielecki, Polska Trango Xc M przeglądaj