2016-09-14

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Agata Kowalska 106.58  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Rook 2 S przeglądaj
2 radosław orłowski 106.11  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
3 Marcin Duszyński 105.12  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
4 Maciej Pigulski 103.03  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
5 Marek Kwasecki 81.72  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
6 Paweł Osika 73.91  PLDzikowiec Staré Místo, Czechy Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
7 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 72.75  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
8 Janusz Wojtyniak 58.31  PLDzikowiec Nová Paka, Czechy Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
9 Martin Bibko 57.43  PLSrebrna Góra Maršov u Úpice, Czechy Vega 4 S przeglądaj
10 Monika Makowska 56.80  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
11 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 53.43  PLDzikowiec Dolní Lánov, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
12 Krzysztof Caputa 53.04  PLSkrzyczne Jaworzynka, Polska Cayenne 5 S przeglądaj
13 Waldemar Janiszewski 50.08  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Queen L przeglądaj
14 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
49.25  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cure M przeglądaj
15 Jan Rentowski
48.73  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Elan 30 przeglądaj
16 Mateusz Styrczula 48.53  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
17 PrzemekKamon 48.33  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Iota 28 przeglądaj
18 Paweł Chrząszcz 48.13  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cure ML przeglądaj
19 Igor Popik 42.59  SIKobala Volče, Słowenia Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
20 Marek Królikowski 41.45  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
21 Maciej Hanusiak 40.36  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
22 Przemysław Potocki
40.29  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Rook L przeglądaj
23 Urszula Rzepecka 39.61  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
24 Maciej Cieślik 39.21  PL Komprachcice Stary Las, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
25 Dominik Kapica
38.70  SIKobala Kamno, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
26 Michal Radzicki 36.34  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tala ML przeglądaj
27 Joanna Kocot
35.55  SIKobala Kamno, Słowenia Optic 22 przeglądaj
28 Piotr Żelisko 35.21  PLKrasnystaw Krasnystaw, Polska Re Action 29 przeglądaj
29 Sebastian Kontowicz 32.89  SIKobala Sužid, Słowenia Queen M przeglądaj
30 Zbyszek Deka 32.73  PL Komprachcice Kubice, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
31 Darecki-Starry 27.80  PLSrebrna Góra Šonov, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
32 Mirosław Łuczak 26.80  PLSrebrna Góra Lutomia Górna, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
33 Janusz Pałka 25.62  PLLubomir Kasinka Mała, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
34 Szrama 23.85  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
35 Gienek 23.48  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Koyot 2 24 przeglądaj
36 Krzysiek Litkowski 23.16  ATEmberger Alm Lengberg, Austria Chili 2 S przeglądaj
37 Hubert Białas 21.23  ITMt Avena Cesiomaggiore, Włochy Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
38 Zbyszek Jagodziński 21.13  PLSrebrna Góra Pieszyce, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
39 Jacek Streich 17.83  SKKohut Rožkovany, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
40 Andrzej Szumowski 16.56  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Plus 28 przeglądaj
41 Grzegorz Nowak
16.42  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
42 Krzysztof Wróblewski 15.78  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
43 Przemek Banaszek 15.12  SIKobala Libušnje, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
44 Wojciech Gierak 14.17  PLDzikowiec Jawiszów, Polska Golden 2 28 przeglądaj
45 Dawid Król 13.31  PLDzikowiec Jawiszów, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
46 Rafał Harchala 12.59  PLSrebrna Góra Województwo dolnośląskie, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
47 MirAs 12.51  PLWapiennik (Kopa) Lipowa, Polska Dudek Universal 25.5 przeglądaj
48 Andrzej Krajewski 10.41  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
49 Kuba Jasek 10.32  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
50 Zofia Radzicka 10.27  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
51 Andrzej Szumowski 7.91  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Plus 28 przeglądaj
52 Piotr Mazurek 7.74  PLFajsławice Wola Idzikowska, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
53 Joanna Kocot
7.74  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Optic 22 przeglądaj
54 GRZERO 7.72  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
55 Urszula Rzepecka 7.71  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
56 Efendi Zielonepłuco 7.67  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Synergy 4 L przeglądaj
57 Jakub Rybka 6.81  PLSkrzyczne Słotwina, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
58 Marcin Kawula 6.63  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
59 Marek Furman 6.59  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
60 Marek Furman 5.60  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
61 Grzegorz Nowak
5.47  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
62 Waldemar Laskowski 5.18  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj
63 Michał Romanow 5.01  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
64 JACEK PAŁKA 4.55  PLLubomir Kobielnik, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
65 Jeż Leszek 4.27  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Optic 26 przeglądaj
66 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 4.11  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ajos 2 L przeglądaj
67 Zofia Radzicka 4.06  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
68 Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda 4.03  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Mentor S przeglądaj
69 Efendi Zielonepłuco 4.00  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Synergy 4 L przeglądaj
70 Piotr Zemła 3.67  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
71 WłoOch 3.57  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
72 Adam Miszczak 3.31  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
73 Zofia Radzicka 3.08  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
74 Adam Miszczak 2.76  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Rook S przeglądaj