2016-08-25

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Maciej Ziętara
115.72  ITAntholz Perca, Włochy Iota 26 przeglądaj
2 Walter Wojciechowski 108.93  PLRudniki namysłowski, Polska Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
3 Nawrocki Michał 102.45  PLFajsławice Chwałowice, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
4 Paweł Kampczyk 98.27  CH Fiesch Fiesch, Szwajcaria Iota 28 przeglądaj
5 Grzegorz Sprawka 95.78  PLFajsławice Chwałowice, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
6 Rafal Obora 86.92  ESPiedrahita Villar de Gallimazo, Hiszpania Alpina M przeglądaj
7 Robert Szczur 71.22  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
8 Tomek Machałowski 66.28  ITSpeikboden Rasen-Antholz, Włochy U sport 2 S przeglądaj
9 Paweł Kumorek 57.82  PLSkrzętla Łętownia, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
10 Michał Piotrowski 55.01  ITBassano Crosara, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
11 Janusz Pałka 51.95  PLSkrzętla Krzeczów, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
12 Grzegorz Pelikan 48.71  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Vega M przeglądaj
13 Krzysztof Krężel 44.35  ITSpeikboden Valle Aurina, Włochy Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
14 Mariusz Strzelczyk 40.38  SIKobala Ladra, Słowenia Carrera M przeglądaj
15 Kamil Stępień 40.30  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Froges, Francja Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
16 Ilona Knapik 37.83  PLFajsławice Targowisko-Kolonia, Polska Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
17 Przemysław Czerwiński 37.72  PLSkrzętla Mszana Dolna, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
18 Tadeusz Mistarz 37.59  PLSkrzętla Kasina Wielka, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
19 Piotr Nowakowski 36.45  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia U sport M przeglądaj
20 Marek Oniszko 32.43  PLFajsławice biłgorajski, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
21 maciej zylka 31.14  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
22 Jarosław Osmólski 30.13  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Vega 2 S przeglądaj
23 Magdalena Pawlak 29.39  FRChâteauneuf-de-Chabre Vitrolles, Francja Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
24 GRZERO 26.53  PLSkrzętla Łąkta Górna, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
25 Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik" 26.39  PLFajsławice Radomirka, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
26 Paweł Sułtan Warzybok 24.84  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Colt 31 przeglądaj
27 Baśka 23.60  FRChâteauneuf-de-Chabre Savournon, Francja Nevada 22 przeglądaj
28 Andrzej Krajewski 23.29  PLCergowa Desznica, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
29 Kasia Wołek 23.03  FRChâteauneuf-de-Chabre Savournon, Francja Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
30 Rafał Samsonowicz 21.93  FRChâteauneuf-de-Chabre Vitrolles, Francja Ion 2 S przeglądaj
31 Maciej Nawrot 21.54  PLSkrzętla Koszary, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
32 Urszula Rzepecka 20.63  FRChâteauneuf-de-Chabre Ventavon, Francja Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
33 Lukasz Sieminski 18.26  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
34 Piotr Oryniak 15.28  PLFajsławice Łopiennik Nadrzeczny, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
35 Bartek Naszewski 14.72  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
36 Jakub Zduńczyk 14.11  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
37 Stefan Mistarz 13.70  PLSkrzętla Laskowa, Polska Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
38 maciej zylka 12.74  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
39 Jarosław Warzecha 11.61  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
40 Józek Ostrowski 10.90  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Eden 5 30 przeglądaj
41 Bartek Naszewski 10.60  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
42 JACEK PAŁKA 10.59  PLSkrzętla Mordarka, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
43 Karol Prokorym 9.67  BGSopot Gmina Sopot, Bułgaria Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
44 Józek Ostrowski 9.36  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Eden 5 30 przeglądaj
45 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
8.71  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
46 Artur Leskiewicz 8.58  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Iota 26 przeglądaj
47 Tomasz Fortuna 8.06  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
48 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 7.90  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Golden 3 24 przeglądaj
49 Grzegorz Hali 7.82  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
50 Jarosław Pawelczuk 7.57  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
51 Jarek Jx TRYFLY.EU 7.53  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
52 An 6.98  FRChâteauneuf-de-Chabre Laragne-Montéglin, Francja Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
53 Adam Miszczak 6.91  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
54 Urszula Marciniak 6.74  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Element S przeglądaj
55 An 6.52  FRChâteauneuf-de-Chabre Châteauneuf-de-Chabre, Francja Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
56 Artur Szczerbiak 6.42  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
57 Artur Szczerbiak 6.36  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
58 Andrzej Domaradzki 6.33  PLSanok Sanok, Polska Kantega S przeglądaj
59 Andrzej Chorab 6.26  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
60 Asia Żabicka 6.05  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
61 bartek wrzesniowski 5.97  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
62 Łukasz Kotwica 5.92  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
63 Marek Furman 5.63  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
64 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 5.54  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
65 Jakub Kwiatkowski 5.47  BGSopot Gmina Sopot, Bułgaria Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
66 Krzysiek Święcicki 5.43  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
67 Grzegorz Otręba 5.40  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
68 Asia Żabicka 5.38  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
69 Krzysiek Święcicki 5.16  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
70 Wojciech Galica 5.00  PLSzczebel Kasinka Mała, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
71 Piotr Malaca 4.88  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
72 Mariusz Karaban 4.84  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
73 Darecki-Starry 4.73  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
74 Mariusz Karaban 4.65  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
75 Ryszard Jakiel 4.63  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Hook L przeglądaj
76 Łukasz Kotwica 4.49  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
77 Józek Ostrowski 3.84  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Eden 5 30 przeglądaj
78 Marian Szampera 3.80  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Addict 2 L przeglądaj
79 Piotr Szymański 3.73  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Pioneer L przeglądaj
80 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 3.72  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
81 Piotr Szymański 3.70  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Pioneer L przeglądaj
82 Adam Miszczak 3.52  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
83 Marek Furman 3.41  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
84 Krzysztof Szmuc 3.03  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
85 Marek Perkowski 2.76  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
86 Janusz Sobczak 2.67  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 2 M przeglądaj
87 Janusz Sobczak 2.65  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 2 M przeglądaj
88 Mariusz Strzelczyk 2.59  SIGmina Kobarid Ladra, Słowenia Carrera M przeglądaj
89 Jerzy Kuleszo 2.47  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
90 Arkadiusz Marucha 2.28  PLSkrzętla Wronowice, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
91 Tomasz Muszyński 2.17  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
92 Piotr Świderski 2.02  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
93 Jakub Mendys 1.94  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Nemo M przeglądaj
94 Ryszard Pszenny 1.81  PLWeremień Weremień, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
95 Piotr Świderski 1.72  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
96 Piotr Malaca 1.66  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj