2016-08-16

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marcin Makuch 100.38  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
2 Mariusz Wiśniowski
91.52  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
3 Maro
91.02  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
4 Kamil Stępień 80.96  CH Fiesch Ritzingen, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
5 Marcin Łącki 48.64  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Ellus 4 Xl przeglądaj
6 rafal talarek 41.75  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Rush 4 XL przeglądaj
7 Ryszard Tajl 35.49  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia VOLT SM przeglądaj
8 Witosław Girjat 32.58  ITSpeikboden Vandoies, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
9 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 28.84  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
10 Lukasz Winecki 28.54  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
11 Jacek Ryłko 26.26  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Optic 28 przeglądaj
12 Tomasz Szczepański 25.42  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
13 GRZERO 24.15  PLŚnieżnica Zalesie, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
14 Paweł Myszak 23.67  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
15 Sławek Wajdzik 23.23  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 31 przeglądaj
16 Marcin Gorayski 20.60  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
17 Tomek Kidawa 20.03  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
18 Dariusz Fiebrich 19.96  SIKobala Kamno, Słowenia Bigolden 3 42 przeglądaj
19 Marcin Kalamat
19.55  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
20 Artur Leskiewicz 18.87  SIKobala Kamno, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
21 Dorota Dziuban 18.77  ITCourmayeur Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, Francja Iota 23 przeglądaj
22 Dawid Wysakowicz 16.08  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Nemo 2 L przeglądaj
23 Piotr Szymański 15.33  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Pioneer L przeglądaj
24 Jerzy Waszczuk 14.44  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
25 Piotr Romański 14.00  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Arcus 6 28 przeglądaj
26 Kuba Jasek 12.82  PLSkrzyczne Łodygowice, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
27 Piotr Renner 11.63  ITRevine Lago Follina, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
28 Jakub Rybka 11.35  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
29 Sławek Sobolewski 11.03  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
30 Robert Jacenko 10.85  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Cayenne 4 L przeglądaj
31 Wojciech Gierak 10.27  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 2 28 przeglądaj
32 Mateusz Siatka 9.79  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska VOLT M przeglądaj
33 Robert Kluczyński 9.18  PLJastrzębia Góra Władysławowo, Polska Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
34 Robert Grubba
8.96  PLJastrzębia Góra Władysławowo, Polska Kantega Xc M przeglądaj
35 Joanna Jasek 7.92  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
36 Baśka 7.51  ITMalcesine Malcesine, Włochy Nevada 22 przeglądaj
37 Piotr Ciesielski 7.46  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Kali 25 przeglądaj
38 Dorota Borucka 7.30  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
39 Sławek Sobolewski 6.80  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
40 Tomasz Klima 6.69  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
41 Urszula Rzepecka 6.68  ITMalcesine Malcesine, Włochy Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
42 Robert Kluczyński 6.65  PLJastrzębia Góra Władysławowo, Polska Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
43 Michał Skalniak 6.65  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
44 Piotr Ciesielski 6.55  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Kali 25 przeglądaj
45 Natalia Radomska 6.31  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Nemo 2 S przeglądaj
46 Mateusz Gajczewski 6.25  ITRevine Lago Revine Lago, Włochy Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
47 Marek Zychowiecki 6.24  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
48 Rafał Brzeziński 5.94  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Nemo 2 L przeglądaj
49 Sławek Sobolewski 5.73  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
50 Michal schultz 5.57  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
51 Mateusz Gajczewski 5.49  ITRevine Lago Tarzo, Włochy Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
52 Przemek Kowal 5.44  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
53 Natalia Radomska 5.04  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Nemo 2 S przeglądaj
54 Tomasz Muszyński 4.48  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
55 Robert Kluczyński 4.31  PLJastrzębia Góra Władysławowo, Polska Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
56 Aleksander Mierzwiński 4.24  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Epsilon 6 23 przeglądaj
57 Robert Jacenko 4.09  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Cayenne 4 L przeglądaj
58 Ryszard Jakiel 4.09  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Hook L przeglądaj
59 Konrad Stefański 3.96  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25 przeglądaj
60 Natalia Radomska 2.38  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Nemo 2 S przeglądaj
61 Jacek Streich 1.76  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
62 Wojciech Galica 1.27  PLNosal Zakopane, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
63 Jacek Streich 1.15  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj