2016-08-20

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Mariusz Wiśniowski
94.17  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
2 Maro
93.44  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
3 Walter Wojciechowski 77.20  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
4 Krzysztof Pedrycz 75.04  PLKlonówka Czyżówka, Polska Omega 7 26 przeglądaj
5 Maciej Perz 74.76  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Łąkta Górna, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
6 Marcin Makuch 68.79  SILijak Budanje, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
7 Marcin Łącki 56.12  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Ellus 4 Xl przeglądaj
8 Paweł Biedka 54.48  PLbiałostocki sokólski, Polska Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
9 Piotr Cielecki 53.95  SIKobala Trenta, Słowenia Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
10 Witold Gilarski 53.88  PLFajsławice lubartowski, Polska Colt 28.5 przeglądaj
11 Tomek Mysliwiec 53.06  PLRoztoki Olszanica, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
12 Łukasz Brach 49.64  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Rzepiennik Strzyżewski, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
13 kszyh 46.71  PLbiałostocki Suchowola, Polska Lotus L przeglądaj
14 Andrzej Trebenda 42.98  SKStranik Wisła, Polska Obsession M przeglądaj
15 Rafal Cypcar
42.09  PLMszana S Jawornik, Polska Iota 28 przeglądaj
16 Stanisław Sagan 41.18  PLFajsławice Urszulin, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
17 Lukasz Winecki 41.00  SIKobala Bovec, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
18 Paweł Myszak 39.47  SIKobala Ladra, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
19 Marcin Pawlica 32.86  PLPyskowice Pyskowice, Polska Dudek Universal 31 przeglądaj
20 Jakub Kwiatkowski 32.46  BGSopot Gmina Sopot, Bułgaria Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
21 Andrzej Januchta 31.14  PLKlonówka Skarżysko-Kamienna, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
22 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 30.65  PL Mieroszów Bartnica, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
23 Karol Prokorym 30.44  BGSopot Gmina Sopot, Bułgaria Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
24 Marek Miłowski 29.29  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
25 Dorota Borucka 28.82  SIKobala Ladra, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
26 Marek Samojeden 28.16  PLrzeszowski tarnobrzeski, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
27 Ilona Knapik 28.13  PLKonopki działdowski, Polska Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
28 Marcin Wirski 28.05  PL Pińczów jędrzejowski, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
29 Marcin Pawlica 26.08  PLPyskowice Pyskowice, Polska Dudek Universal 31 przeglądaj
30 Witek Ladziński 25.79  PLMszana S Krosno, Polska Vega S przeglądaj
31 Rafał Harchala 24.61  PL Mieroszów Jedlina-Zdrój, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
32 Michał Skalniak 24.55  SIKobala Robič, Słowenia Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
33 Darecki-Starry 23.49  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
34 czazal 23.47  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Synthesis 29 przeglądaj
35 Kuchta Jarosław 21.98  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Evolution X 24 przeglądaj
36 Mateusz Brzeszcz 21.43  SKStranik Zborov nad Bystricou, Słowacja Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
37 Aleš Lundiak 21.03  PL Mieroszów Heřmánkovice, Czechy Venus 3 M przeglądaj
38 Adrian Pedrycz 20.96  PLKlonówka Suchedniów, Polska U sport S przeglądaj
39 Robert Szczur 20.95  SIVogel Stara Fužina, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
40 GRZERO 20.31  PLĆwilin Lubomierz, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
41 Robert Jacenko 19.46  PL Mieroszów Golińsk, Polska Cayenne 4 L przeglądaj
42 Dariusz Mordarski 19.38  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
43 Mariusz Maj 19.25  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
44 Tomek Kidawa 18.84  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
45 Marek Zychowiecki 18.83  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
46 Martin Bibko 17.92  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Vega 4 S przeglądaj
47 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 16.70  PLRoztoki leski, Polska Mantra 3 L przeglądaj
48 Igor Popik 16.13  PLbiałostocki Knyszyn, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
49 Krzysztof Żelisko
15.71  PLFajsławice Trawniki-Kolonia, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
50 Krzysztof Smaga 15.06  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Carrera S przeglądaj
51 Jan Rentowski
14.76  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Elan 30 przeglądaj
52 Grzegorz Świdziński 14.66  SKStranik Kotrčiná Lúčka, Słowacja Elan 24 przeglądaj
53 Dawid Krajewski 14.42  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
54 Marek Perkowski 14.30  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
55 Hubert Białas 14.30  PL Mieroszów Heřmánkovice, Czechy Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
56 Andrzej Piwowar 14.26  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Berest, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
57 Paweł Mergist 14.16  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
58 maciej zylka 13.07  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
59 Konrad Stefański 12.90  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25 przeglądaj
60 Tomasz Klima 12.55  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
61 Jarosław Pawelczuk 12.31  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Chili S przeglądaj
62 Krzysztof Siwek 12.29  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja U Cross M przeglądaj
63 tomasz skrabek 12.01  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
64 Arkadiusz Sabat 11.98  PLSmerek Kalnica, Polska Poison 3 M przeglądaj
65 Zbyszek Jagodziński 11.84  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
66 Mirosław Łuczak 11.54  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
67 Rafał Zagórny 11.19  PLKonopki Kluszewo, Polska Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
68 Paweł Mergist 10.83  PL Mieroszów wałbrzyski, Polska Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
69 Michi 10.52  SKNitra Výčapy - Opatovce, Słowacja Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
70 Tomasz Klima 9.67  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
71 Darecki-Starry 9.48  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
72 Tomasz Fortuna 8.63  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
73 Wacław Warda 8.26  PLRoztoki Solinka, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
74 Zbigniew Ziarko 8.03  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
75 Ryszard Jakiel 8.01  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Hook L przeglądaj
76 Rafał Samsonowicz 7.97  FRSaint-Martin-d'Arc Valloire, Francja Ion 2 S przeglądaj
77 Jakub Rybka 7.47  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
78 Dariusz Mordarski 7.40  PL Mieroszów Nowe Siodło, Polska BGD BASE L przeglądaj
79 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
6.81  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
80 Bartek Naszewski 6.54  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
81 maciej zylka 6.29  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
82 Łukasz Janda 6.29  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
83 Mietek Grochmal 6.19  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
84 Jerzy Gajda 5.88  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
85 Łukasz Bartkiewicz 5.56  PLKlonówka Barcza, Polska Rush M przeglądaj
86 Janusz Koźbiał 5.43  ATWinkl Hallstatt, Austria Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
87 Grzegorz Hali 5.43  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
88 Krzysztof Szmuc 5.25  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
89 Marek Perkowski 4.91  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
90 Michal Radzicki 4.60  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Tala ML przeglądaj
91 Mariusz Maj 4.53  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
92 Konrad Dwojak 4.41  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Obsession 2 M przeglądaj
93 Szymon Struś 4.16  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Rush 3 M przeglądaj
94 Grzegorz Mitko 4.05  SKStranik Kotrčiná Lúčka, Słowacja Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
95 Mietek Grochmal 4.04  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
96 Ryszard Ceglarek 4.02  PLPiła Piła, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
97 Ryszard Ceglarek 3.95  PLPiła Piła, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
98 Zofia Radzicka 3.91  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
99 Darecki-Starry 3.68  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
100 Seba 3.66  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
101 Ryszard Ceglarek 3.62  PLPiła Piła, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
102 Zbigniew Borgosz 3.53  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
103 Mariusz Karaban 3.53  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
104 SKIBA 3.46  PLPiła Piła, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
105 Ireneusz Mitko 3.40  SKStranik Kotrčiná Lúčka, Słowacja Effect 2 Xl przeglądaj
106 Bartek Naszewski 3.36  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
107 Łukasz Janda 3.28  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
108 Mariusz Dawidczyk 3.07  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Vox 27 przeglądaj
109 Seba 2.87  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
110 Marek Furman 2.78  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
111 Łukasz Kotwica 2.76  SKDonovaly Donovaly, Słowacja Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
112 Seba 2.73  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
113 Szczepan Pawluszek 2.66  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Duett M przeglądaj
114 Jacek Streich 2.59  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
115 Sowul Bogusław 2.49  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
116 Michał Romanow 2.48  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
117 Marek Furman 2.42  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
118 Wojciech Sołtysik 2.41  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Synergy 5 S przeglądaj
119 Zofia Radzicka 2.40  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
120 Batłomiej Skaźnik 2.26  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
121 Szczepan Pawluszek 2.26  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Duett M przeglądaj
122 maciej zylka 2.22  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
123 Tomasz Muszyński 2.15  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
124 Seba 2.13  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
125 Szczepan Pawluszek 2.08  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Duett M przeglądaj
126 Maciej Strzelecki 2.07  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 31 przeglądaj
127 Szczepan Pawluszek 2.06  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Duett M przeglądaj
128 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
2.01  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
129 Marcin Kawula 2.00  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
130 Damian Szemainda 1.97  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
131 Łukasz Janda 1.97  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
132 Łukasz Kotwica 1.93  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
133 Batłomiej Skaźnik 1.90  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
134 Wojciech Galica 1.87  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
135 Szczepan Pawluszek 1.85  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Duett M przeglądaj
136 Borys Chojnacki 1.74  DEBülgenauel Hennef (Sieg), Niemcy U Cross M przeglądaj
137 Zbigniew Borgosz 1.74  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
138 Maciej Strzelecki 1.73  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 31 przeglądaj
139 Maciej Strzelecki 1.71  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 31 przeglądaj
140 Ireneusz Mitko 1.66  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Effect 2 Xl przeglądaj
141 Adam Miszczak 1.26  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
142 Tomasz Mielniczyn 1.13  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
143 Wojciech Galica 0.66  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
144 Darecki-Starry 0.38  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj