2018-07-24

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Andrzej Trebenda 188.85  ITAntholz Rasen-Antholz, Włochy TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
2 Bogusław Zdrowak 183.78  ITAntholz Badia, Włochy Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
3 Grzegorz Szafrański 149.56  ITAntholz Costa del Colle, Włochy Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
4 Leszek Ignaszak 146.98  ITAntholz Brunico, Włochy Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
5 Grzegorz Nowak
137.09  ITAntholz Brunico, Włochy Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
6 Jarosław Józik 124.95  ITAntholz Niederdorf, Włochy Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
7 Adam Cee 122.00  PLMichałków Opole, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
8 Grzegorz Hali 111.32  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Vendolí, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
9 Zbyszek Deka 110.59  PLWolowa Góra Králíky, Czechy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
10 Maciej Cieślik 103.25  ITAntholz Brunico, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
11 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 101.65  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Dlouhá Třebová, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
12 Szych Tomasz 98.56  PLWolowa Góra Lądek-Zdrój, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
13 Daria Nowicka 94.38  PLBorsk chełmiński, Polska CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
14 Marcin Białobłocki 93.40  PLDzikowiec Červená Voda, Czechy Carrera M przeglądaj
15 Janusz Wojtyniak 92.54  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Horní Třešňovec, Czechy Cure L przeglądaj
16 Krzysztof Schmidt 84.51  PT Macedo de Cavaleiros, Portugalia Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
17 Roman Augustynowicz 83.08  PLBorsk bydgoski, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
18 Jakub Kwiatkowski 81.36  PLBorsk bydgoski, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
19 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 79.06  ITAntholz Brunico, Włochy Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
20 Wojciech Kafel 77.36  SIGmina Kobarid Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
21 Marek Miłowski 76.43  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Międzylesie, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
22 Zbyszek Jagodziński 74.17  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Międzylesie, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
23 MaQ 73.11  PLMichałków Wiechucice, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
24 Łukasz Brach 72.04  ITMt Avena Belluno, Włochy Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
25 Rafal Cypcar
65.55  GBMilk hill Horspath, Wielka Brytania Omega XAlps 2 23 przeglądaj
26 Jeż Leszek 63.97  PLMichałków Złoczew, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
27 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 60.12  PLpolicki Trzeszczyn, Polska Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
28 Tomek Krupski 56.91  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Bystrzyca Kłodzka, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
29 Leszek Grzenkowicz 53.89  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Apco Lift 42 przeglądaj
30 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
48.37  ITMt Avena Cergnai, Włochy Cure M przeglądaj
31 Małgośka Sulkowska 48.29  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
32 Mariusz Cybiak 45.20  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
33 Maciej Banasik 44.88  PLMichałków Czajków, Polska Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
34 Karolina Kocięcka 38.71  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Knight S przeglądaj
35 Grzegorz Wierzba 34.44  PLŻar Milówka, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
36 Darecki-Starry 32.02  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Wambierzyce, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
37 Rafał Świętochowski 30.64  PLBorsk Rzepiczna, Polska Epsilon 5 28 przeglądaj
38 Marek Furman 29.26  ITSpeikboden Vandoies di Sopra, Włochy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
39 Rafał Reinert
24.59  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
40 Przemysław Czerwiński 24.39  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
41 Przemysław Czerwiński 24.28  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
42 Marcin Kempny 17.59  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
43 Grzegorz Otręba 17.48  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
44 Arkadiusz Marucha 17.27  ITMt Avena Can, Włochy Alpina 2 MS przeglądaj
45 Marcin Kalamat
16.40  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj
46 Witosław Girjat 16.36  PLŻar żywiecki, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
47 Adam Rogowski 14.43  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Infinity 3 M przeglądaj
48 Konrad Konaszewski 14.11  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
49 Krzysztof Martyna 13.23  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska King M przeglądaj
50 Paweł Ziółkowski 13.12  PLDębina słupski, Polska Buzz Z L przeglądaj
51 Marek Miłowski 11.95  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
52 Wojtek Majewski 11.53  PLMała Kopa Kostrzyca, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
53 Tomek Krupski 11.53  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
54 Maciej Gąsiorek 9.38  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
55 Piotr Szymański 9.18  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
56 Bogdan 8.97  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
57 Dawid Olszowy 8.96  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
58 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
8.95  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
59 Jarosław Warzecha 7.47  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
60 Marcin Białobłocki 7.40  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
61 Piotr Zawadzki 7.27  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
62 Jan Struś 7.23  PLŚnieżnica Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
63 Grzegorz Otręba 7.03  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
64 Łukasz Janda 6.84  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
65 Dominika Kasieczko 6.16  PT Vila Real, Portugalia ZENO S przeglądaj
66 Alicja Siermantowska 5.40  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
67 Tomek Zmarzły 5.40  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
68 Mariusz Cybiak 4.75  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
69 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.73  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
70 Efendi Zielonepłuco 4.28  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Synergy 4 L przeglądaj
71 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.18  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
72 Adam Miszczak 4.03  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
73 Efendi Zielonepłuco 3.91  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Synergy 4 L przeglądaj
74 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
3.79  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
75 Grzegorz Wierzba 3.73  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
76 Janusz Sowa 3.60  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
77 Tomasz Muszyński 3.34  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
78 Adam Rogowski 2.99  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Infinity 3 M przeglądaj
79 Tomasz Muszyński 2.86  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
80 Niedźwiedź 2.51  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Kali 27 przeglądaj
81 Maciej Banasik 2.37  PLMichałków Michałków, Polska Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
82 Rafał Świętochowski 2.11  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Epsilon 5 28 przeglądaj
83 Adam Cholewski 1.95  PLwyszkowski wyszkowski, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj
84 Andrzej Niechciał 1.91  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
85 Piotr Gorczyca 1.86  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Sportster L przeglądaj
86 Alicja Siermantowska 1.67  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
87 Paweł Maczel 1.47  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
88 Piotr Gorczyca 1.45  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
89 Adam Cholewski 1.30  PLwyszkowski wyszkowski, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj