2018-08-16

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Maciej Cieślik 174.06  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
2 Witosław Girjat 164.22  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
3 Mateusz Z 160.93  CHScuol Scuol, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
4 Piotr Kośmider 155.68  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
5 Marcin Siekierski 138.75  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Iota 28 przeglądaj
6 Lukasz Sieminski 138.01  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
7 Andrzej Trebenda 130.64  SILajnar Morsko, Słowenia TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
8 Piotr Malaca 128.68  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
9 Kamil Stępień 117.99  ATWeng Sankt Johann im Pongau, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
10 Krzysztof Stanisławski 114.21  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Iota 26 przeglądaj
11 Ryszard Ceglarek 111.66  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
12 Mikołaj Antoniewicz
107.95  SIKobala Idrsko, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
13 Marcin Chorzępa 104.91  PLLubiechów Dolny goleniowski, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
14 Przemek Jakubczyk 102.54  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
15 Marcin 99.63  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Atlas L przeglądaj
16 Szymon 81.76  SIKobala Trnovo ob Soči, Słowenia Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
17 Marek Murmyło 75.64  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
18 Wojtek Bykowski 69.63  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
19 Tomek Machałowski 65.33  PLKonopki Baraki Chotumskie, Polska King S przeglądaj
20 Anna Piskozub 61.51  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
21 Paweł Maczel 57.75  SIKobala Venzone, Włochy Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
22 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 55.14  PLKonopki Strzałkowo, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
23 Tomasz Wesołowski
52.52  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
24 Przemysław Czerwiński 49.25  BGSopot Beguntsi, Bułgaria Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
25 Dawid Król 42.38  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria King M przeglądaj
26 Roman Augustynowicz 41.67  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
27 Monika Makowska 37.70  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Delta 3 S przeglądaj
28 Pawel Bedynski 37.59  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
29 Tomasz Sermak 36.14  SILajnar Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
30 Grzegorz Syska 29.40  CH Fiesch Obergoms VS, Szwajcaria BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
31 Henryk Boruta 27.38  PLBorsk Czyste, Polska Artik L przeglądaj
32 Dominika Kasieczko 25.11  BGSopot Vasil Levski, Bułgaria ZENO S przeglądaj
33 Bartek Stuchlik 24.65  ITBassano Ponteggio, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
34 Przemysław Potocki
23.67  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
35 Marcin Kawula 18.82  PLSkrzyczne Rybarzowice, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
36 Waldemar Janiszewski 18.05  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Lynx ML przeglądaj
37 Michał Janowski 17.20  BGSopot Dabene, Bułgaria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
38 Paweł Myszak 16.39  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
39 Krzysztof Schmidt 15.78  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
40 Krzysiek Ciach 14.02  CZCerna Hora Janské Lázně, Czechy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
41 Paweł Chrząszcz 14.00  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
42 Mietek Grochmal 12.75  PLWapno Mszana, Polska TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
43 Michał Skalniak 12.64  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
44 Kinga Brzeszcz 12.55  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
45 Zofia Radzicka 11.74  BGDobrostan Cherven, Bułgaria BGD BASE S przeglądaj
46 Ryszard Froń 11.33  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
47 Marek Borkowski 10.50  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
48 Maciej Gąsiorek 10.32  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
49 Robert Dadak 8.99  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
50 Witold Kawa 8.79  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
51 HURAK 8.79  PLBarkweda Barkweda, Polska Powerplay Sting 160 przeglądaj
52 RomekS 8.79  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
53 RomekS 7.84  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
54 Daria Nowicka 7.79  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
55 Grzegorz Pelikan 6.99  BGDobrostan Cherven, Bułgaria Vega 5 M przeglądaj
56 Arkadiusz Garbacz 6.72  FRLa Muraz Bossey, Francja Pasha 5 42 przeglądaj
57 Jakub Zborovvski 6.55  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ion 2 S przeglądaj
58 Dawid Olszowy 6.13  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
59 Jarosław Osmólski 6.08  BGDobrostan Cherven, Bułgaria Vega 2 S przeglądaj
60 Tomasz Halka 5.48  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
61 Grzegorz Wierzba 4.58  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
62 Marek Furman 4.48  BGDobrostan Cherven, Bułgaria Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
63 Urszula Marciniak 4.38  BGDobrostan Gornoslav, Bułgaria Element S przeglądaj
64 Damian suski 4.05  BGDobrostan Gornoslav, Bułgaria Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
65 Damian suski 3.85  BGDobrostan Dobrostan, Bułgaria Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
66 Małgorzata Myk 3.61  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
67 Małgorzata Myk 3.24  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
68 Łukasz Olszewski 2.23  PLSzczebel Kasinka Mała, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
69 jaroo 1.56  PLGliwice Gliwice, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj