2020-07-04

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marcin Gorayski 219.96  CZKozakov Smardze, Polska Venus SC L przeglądaj
2 Karol Prokorym 175.60  PLKonopki Powiat moniecki, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
3 Adam Grzech
143.05  PLCzermna kluczborski, Polska Ace XS przeglądaj
4 pansabina 127.43  PLKonopki Biała Piska, Polska Epsilon 9 24 przeglądaj
5 Mateusz Petrów 122.72  PLCzermna Żelazna, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
6 Dariusz Chrobak 122.57  PLŚnieżnica Słopnice, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj
7 Jacek Miłowski 119.82  PLCzermna Pawłów, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
8 Maciek Zalewski 105.90  PLCzermna Pawłów, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
9 Grześ Chicago 104.08  CZKozakov Dzierżoniów, Polska Xchord M przeglądaj
10 Ryszard Jakiel 96.75  PLCzermna powiat brzeski, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
11 Artur Bednarczyk 96.25  PLFajsławice Powiat krasnostawski, Polska Artik 5 24 przeglądaj
12 Marek Miłowski 94.95  PLCzermna Grodków, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
13 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 88.71  PLCzermna Więcmierzyce, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
14 Marcin Białobłocki 82.55  PLCzermna Powiat strzeliński, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
15 Święty 81.58  PLKonopki Rozogi, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
16 Marcin Posiej 79.20  PLFajsławice Powiat tomaszowski, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
17 Dominik Kapica
78.78  PL Pińczów Wola Baranowska, Polska Ace XS przeglądaj
18 Gustaw Grochecki 73.07  PLFajsławice Powiat tomaszowski, Polska Mystic 3 L przeglądaj
19 Art 71.11  PLKonopki Myszyniec, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
20 Gienek 71.07  PLFajsławice Nieledew, Polska Koyot 3 28 przeglądaj
21 Pawel Bedynski 69.01  PLSkrzyczne Krzyżowa, Polska ZENO L przeglądaj
22 Kuba Sto 65.26  PLSkrzyczne Radziechowy, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
23 Przemysław Potocki
65.01  PLKonopki Czarnia, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
24 Mariusz Wiśniowski
63.51  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Enzo 3 S przeglądaj
25 Michal Grabos 63.17  FRSeythenex Chamoux-sur-Gelon, Francja Alpina 3 L przeglądaj
26 Marcin Bortlik 61.75  PLSkrzyczne Zázrivá, Słowacja Delta 3 L przeglądaj
27 Wojtek Majewski 60.71  CZKozakov kamiennogórski, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
28 Marek Bader 60.06  CZKozakov Lubawka, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
29 Przemek Gromek 58.67  PLbiałostocki Powiat sokólski, Polska Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj
30 Piotr Staszak 56.50  PLSkrzyczne Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
31 Grzegorz Hali 56.30  PLCzermna Ząbkowice Śląskie, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
32 Rafał Kubica 56.09  PLSkrzyczne Sopotnia Mała, Polska Scooter M przeglądaj
33 Dawid Król 54.66  PLCzermna Ząbkowice Śląskie, Polska King M przeglądaj
34 Krzysztof Jagło 53.41  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
35 Łukasz Prokop 51.79  PLWola Mysłowska Świder, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
36 Nikesz Michał ☯️ 50.59  CZKozakov Žacléř, Czechy Delta 3 L przeglądaj
37 Paweł Szczepanek 50.57  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska GTO 2 S przeglądaj
38 Krzysztof Orłowski 45.61  CZKozakov Mladé Buky, Czechy Xchord L przeglądaj
39 Bogdan Leja 44.09  PL Mieroszów Jaźwina, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
40 Michal Glinski 42.81  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Cayenne M przeglądaj
41 Aleš Lundiak 42.65  PLCzermna Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Sigma 9 25 przeglądaj
42 Paweł Urbaniak 42.36  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
43 Iwo Banaś 42.16  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Mantra M7 S przeglądaj
44 Łukasz Czyżewski 41.79  PLSkrzyczne Čadca, Słowacja Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
45 Maciej Gonciarz 41.67  PLKasina Wielka Męcina, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
46 Błażej 41.13  PLSkrzyczne Novoť, Słowacja ZENO MS przeglądaj
47 Michał Szyc 40.98  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
48 Piotr Karolak 40.41  PLSkrzyczne Złatna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
49 Marcin Makuch 40.03  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
50 Maciej Pigulski 38.44  PLCzermna Powiat kłodzki, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
51 Piotr Szymański 37.99  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
52 Marcin Duszyński 36.63  PLSkrzyczne Jeleśnia, Polska LM6 MS przeglądaj
53 Robert Mróz 36.08  FRPassy Passy, Francja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
54 Krzycha
35.40  PLŻar Sopotnia Mała, Polska Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
55 Jarosław Józik 34.38  PLSkrzyczne Kocoń, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
56 Piotr Jasiński 32.11  PL Mieroszów Powiat świdnicki, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
57 Laguna 31.61  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
58 Sławomir Wysocki 31.02  ATEmberger Alm Gries, Austria Iota 23 przeglądaj
59 Maciej Krzesiński 30.78  PL Komprachcice Karczów, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
60 Krzysiek Telus 28.78  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Cayenne S przeglądaj
61 RapinskiJ 28.54  PLCzermna Nowa Ruda, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
62 Mateusz Gajczewski 27.59  PLSkrzyczne Sól, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
63 Jakub Rożek 27.05  ITBassano Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy Nevada 2 28 przeglądaj
64 Szymon Kuhnert 26.76  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
65 Seba 26.57  PLSkrzyczne Gilowice, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
66 Jola Bryzek 25.66  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Rush 5 S przeglądaj
67 Marcin Kempny 25.41  PLSkrzyczne Zwardoń, Polska Alpina 3 ML przeglądaj
68 Paweł Lis 25.11  PLŚnieżnica Kasinka Mała, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
69 Mateusz Bątorek 25.01  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska Rise 3 M przeglądaj
70 Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz 24.68  PLŻar Sułkowice, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
71 Jarosław Warzecha 24.54  PLSkrzyczne Bystra, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
72 Rafał Świętochowski 24.32  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 26 przeglądaj
73 Darek Kiszko 23.89  PLKonopki Rudno Jeziorowe, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
74 Witold Raś 23.71  PLCergowa Łysa Góra, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
75 Tomasz Mariański 23.45  PLbiałostocki Powiat moniecki, Polska Artik 5 24 przeglądaj
76 Joanna Reinert 23.35  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
77 Sebastian Zowada 22.73  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
78 Paweł Bielański 22.41  NOStord Stord, Norwegia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
79 Michał Kocot 22.29  PLSkrzętla Słopnice, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
80 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 22.24  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Vega 4 M przeglądaj
81 rafal lipa 22.16  CZKozakov Jilemnice, Czechy Kangri L przeglądaj
82 Mariusz Lelko 22.14  PLŻar Lachowice, Polska Mentor 6 S przeglądaj
83 Dawid Olszowy 21.85  PLSkrzyczne Cięcina, Polska Alpina 3 MS przeglądaj
84 Michal Radzicki 21.16  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Lynx M przeglądaj
85 Krzysztof Schmidt 20.81  PLSkrzyczne Żabnica, Polska Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
86 Piotr Mazurek 20.12  PLFajsławice Niemienice, Polska Artik 3 29 przeglądaj
87 Michał Skrzypczak 20.05  ITCostalunga Crespano del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
88 Piotr Klarzyński 19.45  PLCzermna Powiat kłodzki, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
89 Robert Szecel 19.23  PLSkrzyczne Szare, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
90 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 18.28  PLSkrzyczne Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
91 Michał Skalniak 17.77  PLŚnieżnica Raba Niżna, Polska Astral 7 24 przeglądaj
92 Waldemar Laskowski 16.60  PLChełm (Grybów) gorlicki, Polska Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
93 Jarosław Chmielewski 16.45  PLSkrzyczne Żabnica, Polska Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
94 ko-mar 58 16.38  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
95 Marek Dmochowski 15.97  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
96 Krzysztof Kajda 15.81  PLSkrzyczne Kamesznica, Polska Rise S przeglądaj
97 Arkadiusz Marucha 15.55  PLSkrzyczne Brenna, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
98 Wojciech Mytych 14.24  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Hook L przeglądaj
99 Tomasz Perczak 13.55  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
100 Heniek Marian 13.41  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
101 Seba 13.07  PLSkrzyczne Powiat żywiecki, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
102 Grzegorz Wierzba 13.05  PLŚnieżnica Kasinka Mała, Polska Sector XS przeglądaj
103 Krzysiek Święcicki 13.00  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
104 Łukasz Brach 12.87  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
105 Łukasz Janda 12.47  PLSkrzyczne Przybędza, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
106 Michał Mildner 12.46  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Delta 3 MS przeglądaj
107 Tomasz Raś 12.40  PLPyskowice Pyskowice, Polska Synthesis 25 przeglądaj
108 Urszula Rzepecka 12.36  PLbiałostocki Fasty, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
109 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 12.29  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
110 Anna Bysiecka 12.20  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Punk XS przeglądaj
111 Mariusz Kozłowski 12.20  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
112 Tomasz Muszyński 12.15  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
113 Jeż Leszek 12.07  PLMichałków Powiat ostrowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
114 Artur Szczerbiak 12.06  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
115 AdamRook2 11.96  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
116 Jerzy Gryckiewicz 11.95  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Atlas L przeglądaj
117 Krzysiek Święcicki 11.88  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
118 Adriana Wandzel 11.87  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
119 Igor Byrski 11.81  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
120 Michał Skrzypczak 11.07  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
121 MR 10.89  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
122 Andrzej Kołodziejski 10.81  CZKozakov Stružinec, Czechy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
123 Arkadiusz Garbacz 10.63  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Talloires-Montmin, Francja Elan 33 przeglądaj
124 Marek Furman 10.51  PLSkrzyczne Powiat żywiecki, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
125 Zbigniew Wójcik 10.48  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
126 Grzegorz Pawłowski 10.29  PL Mieroszów Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Vega 5 M przeglądaj
127 Daniel Rozmus 10.25  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
128 Robert Dadak 10.01  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Sora 41 przeglądaj
129 Robert Dadak 9.70  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
130 Robert Piotrowski 9.49  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
131 Damian Grocholski 9.42  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
132 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 9.36  PLŻar Czernichów, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
133 Mariusz Kłos 9.19  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
134 Leonia Zając 9.04  PLŻar Czernichów, Polska Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
135 OlafD 8.70  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
136 Marian Szampera 8.54  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
137 Małgorzata Błędowska 8.16  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
138 Dariusz Dudzik 8.03  PLbiałostocki Powiat białostocki, Polska Optic 2 Light 26 przeglądaj
139 Olczyk 7.92  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Epsilon 8 25 przeglądaj
140 Mikołaj Walczyk 7.78  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
141 Maciek Stanisławski 7.72  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Golden 4 30 przeglądaj
142 Maciej Szczypkowski 7.71  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
143 Maciej Wojtyś 7.64  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Ion 5 M przeglądaj
144 Olczyk 7.26  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Epsilon 8 25 przeglądaj
145 Rafał Nocoń 7.24  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mystic 24 przeglądaj
146 Zbigniew Wójcik 7.17  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
147 Michał 6.43  PLSkrzyczne Twardorzeczka, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
148 Adriana Wandzel 6.15  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
149 Marek Zawada 6.13  PLRudniki Kościelec, Polska Punk ML przeglądaj
150 Daniel Rozmus 5.95  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
151 Marcin Chudziak 5.94  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Atlas 2 L przeglądaj
152 Grzegorz Hali 5.93  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
153 Michał 5.72  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
154 Łukasz Janda 5.47  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
155 Dariusz Dudzik 5.39  PLbiałostocki Powiat białostocki, Polska Optic 2 Light 26 przeglądaj
156 Dawid Olszowy 5.35  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Alpina 3 MS przeglądaj
157 Michał Staszek 5.31  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Nexus S przeglądaj
158 Sylwiusz Pachel 4.96  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
159 Wojciech Głowacki 4.89  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
160 Wojciech Gierak 4.89  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Summit 3 Xs przeglądaj
161 Maciej Wojtyś 4.74  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Ion 5 M przeglądaj
162 Tomasz Muszyński 4.55  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
163 Artur Starzec 4.54  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
164 Piotr Gliniak 4.30  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj
165 Grzegorz Piechuła 4.17  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
166 Marek Furman 3.71  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
167 Marcin Chorzępa 3.69  PLLubiechów Dolny Lubiechów Górny, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
168 Dariusz Pałgan 3.64  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rock 2 L przeglądaj
169 Zboro 3.56  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
170 Wojciech Dziedzic 3.53  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Alpha 6 28 przeglądaj
171 Michał Skrzypczak 3.33  ITMonte Grappa Crespano del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
172 Julek Matras 3.27  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
173 Wojciech Głowacki 3.24  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
174 AdamRook2 3.21  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
175 Marek Zawada 3.00  PLRudniki Kościelec, Polska Punk ML przeglądaj
176 Dariusz Pałgan 2.78  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rock 2 L przeglądaj
177 Krzysztof Ziętara 2.67  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
178 Zbigniew Wójcik 2.64  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
179 Wojciech Kocot
2.64  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Maestro M przeglądaj
180 Marian Szampera 2.59  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
181 Michał Staszek 2.56  PLSkawica Juszczyn, Polska Nexus S przeglądaj
182 Jacek Hajduk 2.48  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
183 Paweł Koenigsberg 2.47  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
184 Piotr Klarzyński 2.45  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
185 Paweł Myszak 2.42  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
186 Lesław Wirbuł 2.32  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Funky L przeglądaj
187 Dariusz Pałgan 2.29  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rock 2 L przeglądaj
188 Szymon Struś 2.28  PLŚnieżnica Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
189 Mariusz Len 2.28  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Cosmos M przeglądaj
190 Joanna Kocot
2.11  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
191 Joanna Kocot
2.09  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
192 Mariusz Len 2.02  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Cosmos M przeglądaj
193 Wojciech Kocot
1.99  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Maestro M przeglądaj
194 Anna Bysiecka 1.82  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Punk XS przeglądaj
195 Wojciech Kocot
1.78  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Maestro M przeglądaj
196 Artur Starzec 1.67  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
197 Joanna Kocot
1.62  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
198 Mariusz Len 1.53  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Cosmos M przeglądaj
199 Dawid Michalak 0.69  PLSzukalowy Garb Liskowate, Polska Buzz Z5 ML przeglądaj
200 Dawid Michalak 0.66  PLSzukalowy Garb Liskowate, Polska Buzz Z5 ML przeglądaj
201 Dawid Michalak 0.60  PLSzukalowy Garb Liskowate, Polska Buzz Z5 ML przeglądaj