2020-07-25

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Janusz Fuzowski 187.14  PLKonopki Brody, Polska Cosmos M przeglądaj
2 Robert Mróz 170.65  FRPlan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix) Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, Francja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
3 Mateusz Bątorek 152.66  PLKonopki Koboski, Polska Rise 3 M przeglądaj
4 Mateusz 151.64  PLBorowa Częstochowa, Polska Sector M przeglądaj
5 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 147.91  PLKonopki Powiat wysokomazowiecki, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
6 Michal G 113.71  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Ostrzeszów, Polska Cayenne M przeglądaj
7 Michał Walkiewicz 111.50  PLKonopki Powiat łomżyński, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
8 Krzysiek Telus 108.60  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Syców, Polska Cayenne S przeglądaj
9 Szymon Kuhnert 104.96  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Bielawy, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
10 Iwo Banaś 103.68  PLPiła Rybitwy, Polska Mantra M7 S przeglądaj
11 Michał Piotrowski 103.32  PLŁęki Kościelne Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
12 Przemysław Potocki
100.98  PLPiła Piechcin, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
13 Piotr Karolak 85.19  PLPiła Białożewin, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
14 Paweł Lis 76.33  PL Pińczów Porąbka Uszewska, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
15 Magdalena Pawlak 67.66  PLŁęki Kościelne Wołucza, Polska Artik 5 22 przeglądaj
16 Andrzej Skwarczyński 67.26  PLKonopki pułtuski, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
17 Piotr Besser 65.93  PLKonopki Sieluń, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
18 Wojtek Bykowski 63.73  PLBorsk Jaźwiska, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
19 Niziolek Robert 59.15  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Kuklinów, Polska Mantra M7 ML przeglądaj
20 Jakub Zduńczyk 55.62  PLKonopki Powiat makowski, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
21 Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz 50.96  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Gumienice, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
22 Piotr Góźdź 50.07  PLŁęki Kościelne Skierniewice, Polska Colt 2 30 przeglądaj
23 Artur Szczerbiak 49.17  PLPowiat wodzisławski Powiat wodzisławski, Polska Nucleon 29 przeglądaj
24 Jakub Mendys 48.71  ITMonte Panarotta Pedavena, Włochy Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
25 MaQ 47.59  PLŁęki Kościelne Mokra Lewa, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
26 Jakub Rybka 36.77  PLStarogród Ludowice, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
27 Maciej Krzesiński 32.65  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
28 Jeż Leszek 32.36  PLŁęki Kościelne Łowicz, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
29 Święty 32.34  PLPiła Białośliwie, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
30 Sławomir Wysocki 30.05  PLŁęki Kościelne Dąbkowice Górne, Polska Iota 23 przeglądaj
31 Mateusz Gajczewski 29.73  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
32 Arkadiusz Graf 28.23  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Apco Lift 44 przeglądaj
33 Arkadiusz Garbacz 27.94  FRLa Clusaz Le Grand-Bornand, Francja Elan 33 przeglądaj
34 Piotr Klimek 27.49  PLŚnieżnica Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
35 Marek Kwasecki 27.37  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sector XS przeglądaj
36 Tobiasz Mayer 25.91  PLŻar Jeleśnia, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
37 Maciej Banasik 25.43  PLŁęki Kościelne Powiat łowicki, Polska Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
38 Mateusz Brzeszcz 25.06  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
39 Michał Szyc 24.71  PLBiała Podlaska Łomazy, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
40 Rafał Samsonowicz 24.45  PLbiałostocki Wasilków, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
41 Jarosław Warzecha 22.67  PLSkrzyczne Laliki, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
42 Mariusz Strzelczyk 21.76  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
43 Łukasz Janda 21.50  PLSkrzyczne Jaworzynka, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
44 Mariusz Strzelczyk 20.44  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
45 Grzegorz /walery/Walaszek 20.40  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
46 Wojciech Pomierski 18.72  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
47 Andrzej Brzozowski 18.64  ATEmberger Alm Bezirk Spittal an der Drau, Austria Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
48 Artur Starzec 18.36  PL Pińczów buski, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
49 Sebastian Żmijewski 16.97  PLOleszna Podgórska Rakowice Małe, Polska Fusion 23 przeglądaj
50 Sylwiusz Pachel 16.75  CZJavorovy Vendryně, Czechy Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
51 Sebastian Żmijewski 16.26  PLRakowice Małe Oleszna Podgórska, Polska Fusion 23 przeglądaj
52 WojtasFX 16.08  PLPiła Śmiłowo, Polska Q-Light L przeglądaj
53 Grzegorz Wierzba 15.50  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska Sector XS przeglądaj
54 Grzegorz Przybylski 15.21  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
55 Zboro 15.13  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Górna, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
56 Zdzisek 14.87  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
57 Seba 14.63  PLSkrzyczne Brenna, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
58 Mariusz Janik 14.49  PLMokre Mokre, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
59 Arkadiusz Gorzynski 14.18  PLŻar Roczyny, Polska Rush 5 L przeglądaj
60 Mariusz Kozłowski 14.07  ITBassano Santa Margherita, Włochy Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
61 Joanna Reinert 13.44  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
62 Wojciech Fornalik 13.27  PLŚnieżnica Łostówka, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
63 dawid kopiczko 13.25  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
64 Dawid Olszowy 13.08  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Alpina 3 MS przeglądaj
65 Dawid Krajewski 12.84  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
66 Arkadiusz Garbacz 12.41  FRLe Grand Bornand La Clusaz, Francja Elan 33 przeglądaj
67 Jarosław Janus 12.07  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Boomerang 11 M przeglądaj
68 Piotr Gliniak 11.98  PLŚnieżnica Łostówka, Polska Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj
69 Jacek Hajduk 11.91  PLŚnieżnica Łostówka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
70 Jarosław Janus 11.91  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Boomerang 11 M przeglądaj
71 Jacek Chruszczyński 10.99  PLDębina słupski, Polska Chili M przeglądaj
72 Krzysztof Mazur 10.66  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Spectra M przeglądaj
73 Piotr Szymański 10.58  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
74 Krzysiek Ciach 10.50  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
75 Adam Butwin 10.12  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Epic ML przeglądaj
76 Adam Butwin 10.09  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Epic ML przeglądaj
77 Piotr Staszak 9.52  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
78 Michał 9.34  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rook L przeglądaj
79 Alicja Fornalik 8.99  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
80 Robert Gierałt 8.91  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
81 Mariusz Janik 8.79  PLLesko Lesko, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
82 Sławo 8.51  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Wilkowice, Polska Atlas L przeglądaj
83 Marcin Raszka 8.05  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
84 Justyna Cichoń 7.78  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
85 Krzycha
7.64  SKMartin Martin, Słowacja Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
86 Igor Byrski 7.39  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
87 Marek Cichoń 7.11  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
88 Andrzej Kołodziejski 6.79  PLMała Kopa Ściegny, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
89 Krzysztof Kajda 6.42  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Rise S przeglądaj
90 Andrzej Kołodziejski 6.40  PLMała Kopa Ściegny, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
91 RomekS 6.23  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
92 Michal Radzicki 6.18  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Lynx M przeglądaj
93 Michał Staszek 6.16  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Nexus S przeglądaj
94 Milena Graf 6.00  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Apco Lift 40 przeglądaj
95 Seba 5.93  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
96 Tomasz Halka 5.75  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
97 Michał Szyc 5.74  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
98 Paweł Bielański 5.28  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
99 Igor Byrski 5.23  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
100 Leszek 4.76  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Funky L przeglądaj
101 Dariusz Pałgan 4.49  PLŚnieżnica Porąbka, Polska Rock 2 L przeglądaj
102 ko-mar 4.45  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
103 Tobiasz Mayer 4.16  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
104 Adam Kubiczek 3.95  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rise 2 M przeglądaj
105 Jarosław Hadaczek 3.77  PLKonopki Powiat ciechanowski, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
106 Jakub Rybka 3.59  PLStarogród Powiat chełmiński, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
107 Adam Kubiczek 3.39  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rise 2 M przeglądaj
108 Jakub Rybka 3.37  PLStarogród Chełmno, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
109 Seba 3.25  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
110 Jarosław Hadaczek 2.63  PLKonopki Mazowieckie, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
111 Tomi Ka 2.18  PLPowiat gryfiński Powiat gryfiński, Polska Universal 1.1 28 przeglądaj
112 Michał Woźny 2.13  PLŁęki Kościelne Powiat kutnowski, Polska Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj
113 Darek Parczewski 1.96  PLŁęki Kościelne Powiat kutnowski, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
114 Michał Woźny 1.89  PLŁęki Kościelne Powiat kutnowski, Polska Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj
115 Seba 1.85  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj