2021-06-02

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Mariusz Strzelczyk 89.17  PLMichałków Goniembice, Polska Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
2 Grzegorz Nowak
88.78  PLSkrzyczne Ostravice, Czechy Alpina 4 L przeglądaj
3 Mateusz Siatka 86.19  PL Pińczów Jaźwiny, Polska Alpina 4 L przeglądaj
4 Marcin Białobłocki 71.55  PLSrebrna Góra Ciechanowice, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
5 Michal G 64.06  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
6 Gienek 56.86  PLlubelski Gałkowice, Polska Hook 5 26 przeglądaj
7 Krzysztof Mazur 51.51  PLSkrzętla Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Spectra M przeglądaj
8 Lukáš Hadaš 49.97  PLGrzmiąca Podgórki, Polska Venus SC M przeglądaj
9 Piotr Gliniak 49.92  PLSzczebel Lipnica Mała, Polska Arak M przeglądaj
10 Szymon Niemczyk 45.23  PLCzantoria Puńców, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
11 Marcin Siekierski 41.73  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 28 przeglądaj
12 Paweł Szczepanek 40.60  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Leopard S przeglądaj
13 Bartosz Pudłowski 40.59  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Peak 23 przeglądaj
14 Andrzej "Bąbel" Walczak 35.08  ITRevine Lago Tarzo, Włochy Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
15 Grzegorz Przybylski 33.86  PLPiła Jabłonowo, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
16 Heniek Marian 31.91  PLSkrzyczne Radziechowy, Polska Summit XC3 L przeglądaj
17 Artur Pawlak 30.14  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 5 L przeglądaj
18 Rafał Kubica 25.92  PLSkrzyczne Rybarzowice, Polska Scooter M przeglądaj
19 Paweł 25.08  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Delta 4 L przeglądaj
20 Grzegorz Piechuła 25.07  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
21 Łukasz Kulis 24.90  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
22 Sławek M 23.92  PLSkrzyczne Ustroń, Polska Infinity 3 L przeglądaj
23 Ryszard Ceglarek 21.38  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
24 Wojciech Głowacki 20.91  PLSkrzyczne Powiat żywiecki, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
25 Tomek Krupski 19.97  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Omega XAlps 2 24 przeglądaj
26 Monika Mysliwiec 19.01  PLCergowa Nowy Żmigród, Polska Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
27 Dominik Grzegorzek 18.61  PLSkrzyczne Węgierska Górka, Polska Rook 3 L przeglądaj
28 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 17.53  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
29 Mariusz Maj 16.31  PLSzczebel Małopolskie, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
30 Rafał Zagórny 15.97  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Arak M przeglądaj
31 Marcin Raszka 15.75  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
32 Konrad Rogalski 15.07  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
33 Arkadiusz Kubach 15.00  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Ion 5 M przeglądaj
34 Szymon Kuhnert 14.47  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
35 Leonia Zając 14.29  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Beat S przeglądaj
36 Ralf 14.23  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Escort 2 41 przeglądaj
37 Marek Furman 13.16  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
38 Grzegorz Hali 12.76  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
39 Zboro 11.81  PLSzczebel Kasina Wielka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
40 Marcin Kosior 11.40  PLBystrzyca Kłodzka Powiat kłodzki, Polska Nyos RS L przeglądaj
41 Szymon Kuhnert 10.93  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
42 Łukasz Olszewski 10.33  PLSzczebel Małopolskie, Polska Cosmos L przeglądaj
43 Marcin Duszyński 10.09  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Panorama 41 przeglądaj
44 Mateusz Szewc 9.90  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
45 Padawan 9.89  ITRevine Lago Tarzo, Włochy Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
46 Konrad Rogalski 9.63  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
47 Arkadiusz Kubach 9.40  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Ion 5 M przeglądaj
48 Andrzej Paradowski 8.62  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Beat XL przeglądaj
49 Seba 8.39  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
50 Adam Mucha 8.32  PLSzczebel Krzeczów, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
51 Kamil Rybicki 8.13  ITRevine Lago Tarzo, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
52 Mateusz Kuzło 8.04  PLSzybowisko Ustjanowa Ustjanowa Górna, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
53 Andrzej Paradowski 7.97  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Beat XL przeglądaj
54 Michał Mildner 7.92  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Delta 3 MS przeglądaj
55 Igor Byrski 7.90  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
56 Seba 7.74  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
57 Rafał Zagórny 7.70  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Arak M przeglądaj
58 Mateusz Kozłowski 7.39  PLSkrzyczne Słotwina, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
59 Łukasz Chalcarz 7.38  PLSzczebel Kasinka Mała, Polska Blacklight M przeglądaj
60 Paweł Bielański 7.11  NOStord Stord, Norwegia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
61 Marcin Hańderek 6.23  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska lotnia miękka masztowa przeglądaj
62 Andrzej Kołodziejski 6.09  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
63 Dariusz Ogrodnik 6.01  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cruiser 4 S przeglądaj
64 Janusz Wojtyniak 5.98  PLChełmiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
65 Grzegorz Przybylski 5.19  PLPiła Dolaszewo, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
66 Marek Jania 5.03  PLSzczebel Kasinka Mała, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
67 Beniamin Maliszewski 4.70  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ion 4 S przeglądaj
68 Orłowski Adrian 4.66  PLSzybowisko Ustjanowa Ustjanowa Górna, Polska Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
69 Piotr Jasiński 4.38  PLChełmiec Wałbrzych, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
70 Bogdan 3.74  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
71 Konrad Wybult 3.48  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
72 Wojtek Andryszczak 2.25  PLnowosądecki nowosądecki, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
73 Szrama 1.39  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
74 JakubG 0.46  PLWapiennik (Kopa) Powiat żywiecki, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
75 JakubG 0.44  PLWapiennik (Kopa) Powiat żywiecki, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj