2021-06-08

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Łukasz Prokop 241.03  PLbielski Powiat hrubieszowski, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
2 Joanna Kocot
161.16  PLSkrzyczne Horná Štubňa, Słowacja Delta 4 S przeglądaj
3 Grzegorz Fiema 110.15  PLŻar Groń, Polska Allegro M przeglądaj
4 Bogusław Zdrowak 110.05  PLŻar Łącko, Polska Xchord ML przeglądaj
5 Wojtek Bykowski 95.99  PLBorsk Bąk, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
6 marcin minkiewicz 92.56  GBHope Valley York, Wielka Brytania Alpina 4 L przeglądaj
7 GRZERO 88.55  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
8 Jarosław Janus 86.95  PLSkrzyczne Witów, Polska Boomerang 11 M przeglądaj
9 Mateusz Borowy 85.79  PLSkawica Frydman, Polska LM6 S przeglądaj
10 Marcin Białobłocki 78.63  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
11 Maciej Januchta 73.17  PLŚnieżnica Powiat tatrzański, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
12 Lukáš Hadaš 72.27  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Lužany, Czechy Venus SC M przeglądaj
13 Dariusz 69.25  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Różanka, Polska Omega XAlps 24 przeglądaj
14 Monika Makowska 67.13  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Alpina 4 S przeglądaj
15 Michał 62.47  PLSkrzyczne Terchová, Słowacja Rook L przeglądaj
16 Michał Mildner 57.97  PLSkrzyczne Hruštín, Słowacja Delta 3 MS przeglądaj
17 Piotr Świderski 55.47  PLŚnieżnica Szlachtowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
18 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 51.18  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Val, Czechy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
19 Baśka 50.44  PLŚnieżnica Zakopane, Polska Ion 6 XXS przeglądaj
20 Jarosław Józik 49.50  PLŻar Powiat nowotarski, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
21 Adam Grzech
44.35  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Stary Wielisław, Polska Freedom L przeglądaj
22 Wojtek Majewski 43.57  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Tango M przeglądaj
23 Łukasz Czyżewski 42.72  PLSkrzyczne Przyborów, Polska Delta 3 XL przeglądaj
24 Paweł Koenigsberg 42.00  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Vysokov, Czechy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
25 Michał Tworek 37.28  PLMała Czantoria Rajcza, Polska Ion 5 S przeglądaj
26 Piotr Łuczkowski 37.09  PLŚnieżnica Poręba Wielka, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
27 Piotr Gliniak 35.65  PLŚnieżnica Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Arak M przeglądaj
28 Artur Barczynski 35.10  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
29 Małgorzata Błędowska 34.42  PLŚnieżnica Tylmanowa, Polska Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
30 Krzysztof Drzycimski 33.99  PLPiła Gębiczyn, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
31 Krzysztof Martyna 31.81  PLMała Kopa Mysłakowice, Polska Xchord ML przeglądaj
32 Jakub Rybka 31.17  PLPiła Kuźnica Czarnkowska, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
33 Piotr Klarzyński 30.56  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Okrzeszyn, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
34 Dawid Król 30.12  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska King M przeglądaj
35 Szymon Struś 30.10  PLŚnieżnica Olszówka, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
36 Marek Furman 29.72  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
37 Marek Miłowski 27.74  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Lubawka, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
38 Leszek Grodkowski 25.86  PLBorsk Złotowo, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
39 Krzysztof Cieślinski
24.58  PLBorsk Czersk, Polska Knight ML przeglądaj
40 Andrzej Kołodziejski 24.09  PLMała Kopa Piechowice, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
41 Jarosław Chmielewski 23.68  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
42 Leonia Zając 23.66  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Beat S przeglądaj
43 Piotr Krezymon 23.53  PLBorsk Czarna Woda, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
44 Zbyszek Deka 22.97  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
45 Marek Miłowski 22.92  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Ludwikowice Kłodzkie, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
46 Mirek Olkowicz 21.89  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Nowa Ruda, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
47 dawid kopiczko 21.85  PLSkrzyczne Milówka, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
48 Andrzej Zieliński 21.07  PLŚnieżnica Niedźwiedź, Polska Sycross One XL przeglądaj
49 Mariusz Kłos 21.04  PLŚnieżnica Konina, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
50 Hnido 20.11  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Teplice nad Metují, Czechy Gaia M przeglądaj
51 Seba 19.66  PLSkrzyczne Wieprz, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
52 Zofia Radzicka 18.94  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE S przeglądaj
53 SEB 17.63  PLSkrzyczne Milówka, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
54 Niedźwiedź 17.34  PLŚnieżnica Lubomierz, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
55 Daniel Kędzierski 17.10  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
56 Jarosław Warzecha 16.64  PLSkrzyczne Cisiec, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
57 Krzysiek Ciach 16.55  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
58 Piotr Jasiński 16.17  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Unisław Śląski, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
59 Jarosław Warzecha 16.06  PLŻabnica Bystra, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
60 Tomasz Perczak 16.01  PLŚnieżnica Lubomierz, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
61 Jakub Rybka 15.79  PLPiła Piła, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
62 Bogdan 13.99  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
63 Krzysztof Drzycimski 13.34  PLPiła Piła, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
64 Bogdan 12.86  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Głuszyca Górna, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
65 Bartek Stuchlik 11.86  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
66 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 11.29  PLMała Czantoria Leszna Górna, Polska Pasat 2 L przeglądaj
67 Jacek Antecki 9.42  PLSkrzyczne Powiat żywiecki, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
68 Maciej Targoni 8.74  PLBorowa Powiat oleśnicki, Polska Echo M przeglądaj
69 Ala 8.60  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
70 Paweł Matusiak 7.97  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
71 Bogdan Kozłowski 7.41  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
72 Mariusz Maj 7.37  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
73 Krzysztof Cieślinski
6.31  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Knight ML przeglądaj
74 Witek B. 5.79  PLChełm (Grybów) Ropa, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
75 Jacek Wojtaś 5.16  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
76 Ola Wirbuł 3.95  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
77 Agnieszka Andryszczak 3.85  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
78 BartRu 3.72  PLPiła Piła, Polska Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
79 Mateusz Erelis 3.48  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska lotnia miękka bezmasztowa przeglądaj
80 Jakub Smoleń 3.35  PLPowiat wałbrzyski Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Emotion 3 SM przeglądaj
81 Michał Jantas 3.19  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
82 Jakub Smoleń 3.12  PLPowiat wałbrzyski Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Emotion 3 SM przeglądaj
83 Bartosz Migalski 3.04  PLBorowa Nieciszów, Polska Prion 4 M przeglądaj
84 Piotr Gorczyca 2.11  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Ion 5 M przeglądaj
85 Jakub Smoleń 1.58  PLPowiat wałbrzyski Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Emotion 3 SM przeglądaj
86 Jakub Smoleń 1.45  PLPowiat wałbrzyski Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Emotion 3 SM przeglądaj
87 Bartosz Migalski 1.38  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Prion 4 M przeglądaj
88 Wojciech Głowacki 1.31  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Cure M przeglądaj