2021-06-03

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Pawel Bedynski 179.49  PLPiła Powiat kamieński, Polska Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
2 Marcin Wrona 137.07  PLSkrzyczne Nová Bystrica, Słowacja TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
3 Piotr Starczowski 130.29  PLSkrzętla Nowy Targ, Polska GTO 2 M przeglądaj
4 Michał Kocot 117.49  PLSkrzętla Rajcza, Polska X-Alps przeglądaj
5 Paweł Kumorek 114.13  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
6 Jakub Kwiatkowski 110.70  PLBorsk Powiat sławieński, Polska Queen 2 L przeglądaj
7 Marek Perkowski 107.05  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Artik 5 26 przeglądaj
8 dawid kopiczko 106.12  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
9 Andrzej Koziej 104.53  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
10 Paweł Lis 104.14  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 4 L przeglądaj
11 Tomek Mysliwiec 103.99  PLSkrzętla Tęgoborze, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
12 Gienek 103.20  PLlubelski Rudniki, Polska Hook 5 28 przeglądaj
13 Konrad Rogalski 102.77  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
14 Rafał Zagórny 101.28  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Arak M przeglądaj
15 Krzysztof Martyna 95.04  PLCzoło Kowary, Polska Xchord ML przeglądaj
16 marek mastalerz 92.56  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
17 Michał Skrzypczak 83.51  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Xi 27 przeglądaj
18 Piotr Karolak 83.09  PLPiła Powiat szczecinecki, Polska Allegro M przeglądaj
19 Waldemar Laskowski 82.08  PLSkrzętla Kościelisko, Polska Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
20 Maciej Gonciarz 81.17  PLSkrzętla Spytkowice, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
21 Grzegorz Nowak
77.77  PLSkrzyczne Zawoja, Polska Alpina 4 L przeglądaj
22 Wojciech Raś 77.12  PLSkrzętla Załuczne, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
23 Mariusz Wiśniowski
76.86  PLSkrzyczne Kozy, Polska Enzo 3 S przeglądaj
24 Marek Furman 71.54  PLSkrzyczne Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
25 Marek Basiak 69.37  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Peak 25 przeglądaj
26 Zbigniew Kawa 69.09  PLSkrzętla Ochotnica Dolna, Polska Mantra M7 L przeglądaj
27 Robert Skalski 68.96  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
28 Dominik Urbaniak 68.86  CZCerna Hora Podgórzyn, Polska Sigma 10 21 przeglądaj
29 Arkadiusz Kubach 68.44  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Ion 5 M przeglądaj
30 Łukasz Piasecki 67.90  PLSkrzętla Kamienica, Polska Triton 20 przeglądaj
31 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 66.02  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Cure L przeglądaj
32 Szymon Niemczyk 64.88  PLCzantoria Bażanowice, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
33 kemoT 64.12  PLSkrzętla Babiniec, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
34 Marcin Biernat 62.62  PLSkrzętla Spytkowice, Polska Summit Xc 2 Sm przeglądaj
35 Marcin Białobłocki 61.73  PLGrzmiąca Piechowice, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
36 Andrzej Zieliński 60.17  PLSkrzętla Tylmanowa, Polska Sycross One XL przeglądaj
37 Seba 59.92  PLSkrzyczne Laliki, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
38 Marek Kwasecki 59.58  PLSkrzyczne Cięcina, Polska Sector XS przeglądaj
39 Mateusz Borowy 57.31  PLSzczebel Krzyżowa, Polska LM6 S przeglądaj
40 Jerzy Gajda 57.22  PLSkrzętla Chabówka, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
41 Małgorzata Błędowska 56.01  PLSzczebel Sihelné, Słowacja Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
42 Michał Mildner 55.72  PLSkrzyczne Ujsoły, Polska Delta 3 MS przeglądaj
43 Grzegorz /walery/Walaszek 55.13  PLSkrzyczne Sopotnia Wielka, Polska Mantra M7 ML przeglądaj
44 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 54.37  PLSkrzętla Maszkowice, Polska Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
45 Paweł Szczepanek 53.96  PLSkrzętla Słopnice, Polska Leopard S przeglądaj
46 Krzysiek Róg 51.67  PLSkrzętla Chabówka, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
47 Natalia Wróblewska 50.35  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski Sulechowo, Polska BGD BASE S przeglądaj
48 Michał Dudziński 50.21  PLSkrzyczne Radziechowy, Polska Bonanza 2 S przeglądaj
49 Przemek Jakubczyk 49.71  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy Maestro M przeglądaj
50 Mateusz Gajczewski 49.53  PLSkrzyczne Ujsoły, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
51 Michał Szyc 49.02  PLMaciejowice Kopina, Polska Cayenne S przeglądaj
52 Wojciech Galica 48.69  PLSkrzyczne Krzyżowa, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
53 Szymon Kuhnert 48.62  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
54 Radek Kuchta 48.54  PLMaciejowice radzyński, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
55 Arkadiusz Sabat 47.84  PLSzybowisko Ustjanowa Lesko, Polska Omega XAlps 2 23 przeglądaj
56 Piotr Warzecha 47.65  PLSkrzętla Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
57 Mariusz Grzywacz 44.14  PLGrzmiąca Ściegny, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
58 Bartosz Pudłowski 43.95  PLGrzmiąca Ściegny, Polska Peak 23 przeglądaj
59 Marek Miłowski 43.67  PLSrebrna Góra Świdnica, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
60 Tomasz Chruszcz 43.56  PLrybnicki głubczycki, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
61 Piotr Zawadzki 42.82  PLrybnicki Świerklany, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
62 Adam Mucha 42.80  PLSzczebel Powiat nowotarski, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
63 Marcin Bortlik 42.75  PLSkrzyczne Powiat żywiecki, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
64 Maciej Krzesiński 41.80  PLDobrzeń Wielki Dobrzeń Wielki, Polska King M przeglądaj
65 Darek Klimas 40.94  PLSzczebel Lubień, Polska Eden 6 24 przeglądaj
66 Daniel Cholewa 40.73  PLSkrzętla Mszana Dolna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
67 Marcin Ślęzak 40.08  DEHochfelln Bayerisch Gmain, Niemcy Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
68 Tomasz Pyś 38.52  PLSzczebel Lipnica Mała, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
69 Krzysztof Mazur 38.39  PLSzczebel Raba Wyżna, Polska Spectra M przeglądaj
70 Andrzej Trebenda 37.90  PLSkrzyczne Żabnica, Polska TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
71 Jola Bryzek 35.72  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush 5 S przeglądaj
72 Łukasz Kulis 35.53  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
73 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 35.43  PLGrzmiąca Rędziny, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
74 Krzysztof Cieślinski
34.28  PLBorsk Osława Dąbrowa, Polska Knight ML przeglądaj
75 Łukasz Serafin
33.85  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat świdnicki, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
76 Mariusz Strzelczyk 33.56  PLMichałków krotoszyński, Polska Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
77 Robert Osiński 33.33  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
78 Michał Skalski 32.81  SIKoseč Kobarid, Słowenia BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
79 Tomek Zmarzły 32.32  PLSkrzyczne Bładnice Dolne, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
80 Gin 32.19  PLSkrzętla Zasadne, Polska Sprint 3 XS przeglądaj
81 Jacek Miłowski 32.14  PLSrebrna Góra Pieszyce, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
82 GRZERO 30.67  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
83 Grzegorz Kopyto 29.11  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska King S przeglądaj
84 Michal Papkowski 29.08  PLSkrzyczne Skoczów, Polska Optic 2 30 przeglądaj
85 Mariusz Maj 28.83  PLSzczebel Chabówka, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
86 Marek Dmochowski 27.99  PLPiła Powiat wałecki, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
87 Dawid Olszowy 27.73  PLSkrzyczne Powiat cieszyński, Polska Alpina 3 MS przeglądaj
88 Krzysztof Schmidt 27.30  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
89 Krzysztof Ziętara 27.06  PLSzczebel Małopolskie, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
90 Andrzej Paradowski 26.38  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Beat XL przeglądaj
91 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 26.04  PLPiła Piła, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
92 Witold 25.98  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
93 Jarosław Hadaczek 25.90  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
94 Wojciech Głowacki 25.48  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
95 Jakub Mamelka 24.71  GBBridport Bridport, Wielka Brytania Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
96 Rafał Świętochowski 24.16  PLSzczebel Powiat suski, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
97 Michal Radzicki 23.90  PLSkrzyczne Brenna, Polska Bonanza 2 XS przeglądaj
98 Paweł Zawistowski 23.83  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Knight ML przeglądaj
99 Mateusz Krzos 23.83  PLSkrzyczne Górki Wielkie, Polska Aspen 2 26 przeglądaj
100 Marcin Bortkiewicz
23.72  PLSrebrna Góra Dolnośląskie, Polska Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
101 Maciej Piwowar 23.25  PLSkrzętla Wola Piskulina, Polska Peak 3 27 przeglądaj
102 Mariusz Kozłowski 23.11  PLSkrzyczne Słotwina, Polska Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
103 Jan Matoga 22.91  PLSzczebel Glisne, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
104 Grzegorz Wierzba 22.50  PLSzczebel Małopolskie, Polska Sector XS przeglądaj
105 Gonzo 22.40  PLSzczebel Spytkowice, Polska Xi 25 przeglądaj
106 Marcin Domoń 22.08  PLRacibórz Racibórz, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
107 Artur Pawlak 21.13  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Rush 5 L przeglądaj
108 Marcin 20.95  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
109 Tomasz Mariański 20.67  PLbiałostocki Krypno Kościelne, Polska Artik 5 24 przeglądaj
110 Marek Dmochowski 20.54  PLPiła Powiat wałecki, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
111 Bartłomiej K 20.09  PLSkrzyczne Bielsko-Biała, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
112 Jarosław Chmielewski 19.67  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
113 Jacek Ślusarczyk 19.32  PLSkrzętla Mokra Wieś, Polska Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
114 Michał 18.99  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rook L przeglądaj
115 NEWRO 18.60  PLSkrzętla Limanowa, Polska Tequila 5 L przeglądaj
116 Maciej Wojtyś 17.96  ITBassano Cavaso del Tomba, Włochy Ion 5 M przeglądaj
117 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 17.77  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Pasat 2 L przeglądaj
118 Mateusz Szewc 17.40  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
119 Paweł Matusiak 17.14  PLSkrzyczne Bielsko-Biała, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
120 Marcin Mazurek 17.06  PLSkrzyczne Kamesznica, Polska Tequila 5 L przeglądaj
121 Marcin Siekierski 17.04  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 28 przeglądaj
122 Igor Byrski 16.29  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
123 Marek Dmochowski 16.16  PLPiła Powiat pilski, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
124 Jarosław Pawelczuk 16.16  PLSzczebel Jordanów, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
125 Szymon Struś 15.84  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
126 Dariusz Żabczyński 15.81  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Sigma 10 29 przeglądaj
127 Leonia Zając 15.68  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Beat S przeglądaj
128 karol 15.63  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nyos RS L przeglądaj
129 Seba 15.39  PLPiła , Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
130 Ryszard Ceglarek 14.78  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
131 Tomasz Paczkowski 14.57  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
132 Adriana Wandzel 14.28  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
133 Grzegorz Piechuła 14.08  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
134 Akita 14.00  PLSkrzyczne Rybarzowice, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
135 Łukasz Olszewski 13.56  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cosmos L przeglądaj
136 Zofia Radzicka 13.16  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska BGD BASE S przeglądaj
137 Magdalena K. 13.11  PLPiła Skrzatusz, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
138 Łukasz Chalcarz 13.09  PLSzczebel Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Blacklight M przeglądaj
139 MR 13.02  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
140 Orłowski Adrian 12.38  PLSzybowisko Ustjanowa Ustjanowa Dolna, Polska Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
141 Michał Pahl 12.20  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Iota 28 przeglądaj
142 Marcin Raszka 12.15  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
143 Krzysztof Szmuc 12.12  PLCergowa krośnieński, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
144 Jerzy Gryckiewicz 12.12  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Atlas L przeglądaj
145 Piotr Szymański 12.09  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
146 Padawan 11.74  ITRevine Lago Tarzo, Włochy Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
147 Mateusz Kozłowski 11.66  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
148 Adam Kubiczek 11.34  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rise 2 M przeglądaj
149 Dominik Marcinkowski 11.19  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Buzz z4 MS przeglądaj
150 Michal Radzicki 11.00  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Bonanza 2 XS przeglądaj
151 Maciej Bąk 10.79  PLPiła Piła, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
152 Grzegorz Przybylski 10.66  PLPiła Piła, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
153 AdamRook2 10.44  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
154 Michał Pahl 10.35  PLSzczebel Lubień, Polska Iota 28 przeglądaj
155 Marcin Siekierski 10.31  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Xi 27 przeglądaj
156 Joanna Kocot
10.29  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
157 Shingen 10.24  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
158 Mateusz Muras 9.83  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
159 Karol Kania 9.83  PLSzczebel Małopolskie, Polska Aeron 20 przeglądaj
160 Dariusz Pałgan 9.72  PLSkrzyczne Słotwina, Polska Rock 2 L przeglądaj
161 Tomasz Cieślar 9.63  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
162 Baśka 9.50  ITBassano Pieve del Grappa, Włochy Ion 6 XXS przeglądaj
163 Andrzej Kołodziejski 9.02  PLSrebrna Góra Dzikowiec, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
164 Grzegorz Wierzba 8.65  PLSzczebel Małopolskie, Polska Sector XS przeglądaj
165 Witold Kawa 8.63  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
166 Marek Iwko 8.49  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
167 Michał Jantas 8.39  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
168 Leszek Grodkowski 8.19  PLBorsk Joniny Małe, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
169 Ilona Knapik 8.11  PLPiła Powiat pilski, Polska Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
170 Paweł 7.16  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
171 Darecki-Starry 7.10  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
172 Bartek Szatkiewicz 6.87  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
173 Bogusław Kruczek 6.84  PLCergowa Lipowica, Polska Elan 2 26 przeglądaj
174 Maciej Targoni 6.75  PLPiła Piła, Polska Echo M przeglądaj
175 Daniel Cholewa 6.53  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
176 Jacek Hajduk 6.25  PLSzczebel Małopolskie, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
177 BartRu 6.20  PLPiła Piła, Polska Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
178 Dominik Marcinkowski 6.17  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Buzz z4 MS przeglądaj
179 Wojciech Dziedzic 5.99  PLSzczebel Kasinka Mała, Polska Alpha 6 28 przeglądaj
180 Damian Kobyłka 5.92  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
181 Piotr Klarzyński 5.81  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
182 Maciej Targoni 5.76  PLPiła Piła, Polska Echo M przeglądaj
183 Andrzej Zieliński 4.75  PLSkrzętla Zawadka, Polska Sycross One XL przeglądaj
184 Robert Dobrowolski 4.69  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Rook 2 L przeglądaj
185 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 4.68  PLPiła Piła, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
186 Michał Woźny 4.59  PLPiła Piła, Polska Atlas L przeglądaj
187 Seba 4.57  PLPiła Piła, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
188 Piotr Klarzyński 4.56  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
189 Adam Miszczak 4.29  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
190 Marcin Ślęzak 4.01  DEHochfelln Ruhpolding, Niemcy Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
191 Robert Biaduń 3.98  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Classic L przeglądaj
192 Jacek Ślusarczyk 3.75  PLJarmuta Szlachtowa, Polska Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
193 Robert Piotrowski 3.53  PLChełmiec Wałbrzych, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
194 Mateusz Olejnik 3.51  PLPiła Piła, Polska Ion 5 S przeglądaj
195 Lucjan Tomera 3.35  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
196 Dawid Olszowy 3.28  PLCzantoria Ustroń, Polska Alpina 3 MS przeglądaj
197 Maciej Wojtyś 3.13  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ion 5 M przeglądaj
198 Jakub Gagatek 3.02  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Anakis 3 L przeglądaj
199 Maciej Bąk 2.82  PLPiła Piła, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
200 Konrad Wybult 2.65  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
201 Konrad Wybult 2.59  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
202 Konrad Wybult 2.39  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
203 Konrad Wybult 2.39  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
204 Wojtek Bykowski 2.35  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
205 Konrad Wybult 2.35  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
206 Konrad Wybult 2.33  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
207 Piotr Klarzyński 2.25  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
208 Maciej Wojtyś 2.19  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ion 5 M przeglądaj
209 Wojciech Dziedzic 2.17  PLSzczebel Kasinka Mała, Polska Alpha 6 28 przeglądaj
210 Konrad Wybult 2.14  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
211 Konrad Wybult 2.08  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
212 Sławomir Zawojek 1.93  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
213 Beniamin Maliszewski 1.92  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ion 4 S przeglądaj
214 Tomasz Muszyński 1.90  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
215 Anna Mołdach 1.86  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
216 Karol Boczkowski 1.83  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Classic M przeglądaj
217 Anna Mołdach 1.59  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
218 Marcin Biernat 1.58  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Summit Xc 2 Sm przeglądaj
219 Mariusz Kłos 1.54  PLLaworta Powiat bieszczadzki, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
220 Adam Marciniak 1.48  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Classic M przeglądaj
221 Sławomir Zawojek 1.46  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
222 Mariusz Kłos 1.45  PLLaworta Powiat bieszczadzki, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
223 Patrycja Eckert 1.29  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Classic XS przeglądaj
224 Tomasz Muszyński 1.26  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
225 Karol Boczkowski 1.12  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Classic M przeglądaj
226 Robert Piotrowski 1.10  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
227 Julek Matras 1.01  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
228 Adam Marciniak 0.92  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Classic M przeglądaj
229 Robert Szecel 0.63  PLBystrzyca Kłodzka Powiat kłodzki, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj