2021-06-04

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Dominik Kapica
158.25  PLSkrzyczne Radziechowy, Polska ZENO L przeglądaj
2 Dariusz Chrobak 134.66  PLSzczebel Ochotnica Dolna, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj
3 Tomasz Sermak 120.16  PLSkrzyczne Lipnica Mała, Polska Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
4 Zbigniew Kawa 119.71  PLSkrzętla Powiat sanocki, Polska Mantra M7 L przeglądaj
5 Lukasz Sieminski 107.09  PLSkrzyczne Pewel Mała, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
6 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 102.78  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
7 Paweł Lis 98.62  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Delta 4 L przeglądaj
8 Marcin Wirski 97.81  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
9 Przemek Wrzosek 94.13  PLSkrzyczne Zakopane, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
10 Michał Adamczuk 93.94  PLSkrzyczne Żywiec, Polska Eiko 23 przeglądaj
11 Bogusław Zdrowak 92.28  PLSkrzyczne Korbielów, Polska Xchord ML przeglądaj
12 Marcin Bortlik 92.02  PLSkrzyczne Radziechowy, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
13 Marcin Kalamat
88.33  PLSkrzętla Kanina, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
14 dawid kopiczko 86.30  PLSkrzyczne Rybarzowice, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
15 Jarosław Janus 84.64  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Boomerang 11 M przeglądaj
16 Rafał Kubica 83.69  PLSkrzyczne Żywiec, Polska Scooter M przeglądaj
17 Tomasz Szczepański 83.40  PLSkrzyczne Rychwałd, Polska Explorer S przeglądaj
18 Grzegorz Kopyto 82.16  PLSkrzyczne Pyzówka, Polska King S przeglądaj
19 Ralf 82.01  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mantra M7 XL przeglądaj
20 Konrad Rogalski 78.05  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
21 Joanna Kocot
75.87  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Delta 4 S przeglądaj
22 Michał Mildner 75.04  PLSkrzyczne Pietrzykowice, Polska Delta 3 MS przeglądaj
23 Wojtek Kossuth 73.77  PLSkrzyczne Jeleśnia, Polska Delta 3 S przeglądaj
24 eltomek 73.35  PLWęgrzce Wielkie Wieliczka, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
25 Wojciech Galica 70.86  PLSkrzyczne Powiat żywiecki, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
26 Grzegorz Nowak
70.34  PLSkrzyczne Korbielów, Polska Alpina 4 L przeglądaj
27 Daniel Kędzierski 69.64  PLSkrzyczne Koszarawa, Polska Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
28 GRZERO 69.57  PLSkrzętla Sowliny, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
29 Mateusz Gajczewski 68.59  PLSkrzyczne Krzyżowa, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
30 Sylwiusz Pachel 67.88  PLSkrzyczne Piekielnik, Polska LM6 MS przeglądaj
31 Mateusz Siatka 65.23  PLĆwilin Nowy Sącz, Polska Alpina 4 L przeglądaj
32 Dawid Olszowy 65.17  PLSkrzyczne Námestovo, Słowacja Alpina 3 MS przeglądaj
33 Łukasz Czyżewski 63.24  PLSkrzyczne Krzyżowa, Polska Delta 3 XL przeglądaj
34 Piotr Łuczkowski 62.27  PLSkrzętla Słopnice, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
35 Krzysztof Martyna 61.86  PLMała Kopa Jelenia Góra, Polska Xchord ML przeglądaj
36 Krzysztof Stanisławski 59.16  PLŻar Jordanów, Polska Mentor 6 S przeglądaj
37 Rafał Zagórny 57.94  SILijak Dobravlje, Słowenia Arak M przeglądaj
38 Arkadiusz Kubach 56.48  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Ion 5 M przeglądaj
39 Marcin Ślęzak 55.62  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
40 Robert Skalski 55.53  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
41 Marek Basiak 52.98  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Peak 25 przeglądaj
42 Wojciech Kocot
51.77  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Maestro M przeglądaj
43 Marek Perkowski 50.90  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Artik 5 26 przeglądaj
44 Michał Skrzypczak 50.60  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Xi 27 przeglądaj
45 Marek Kwasecki 50.52  PLSkrzyczne Jeleśnia, Polska Sector XS przeglądaj
46 Michał Dudziński 50.09  PLSkrzyczne Przyborów, Polska Bonanza 2 S przeglądaj
47 Dominik Urbaniak 49.82  CZCerna Hora Staniszów, Polska Sigma 10 21 przeglądaj
48 Paweł Zawistowski 49.72  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Knight ML przeglądaj
49 Szymon Kuhnert 48.32  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
50 Andrzej Paradowski 47.71  SILijak Ajdovščina, Słowenia Beat XL przeglądaj
51 Drow 47.58  PLSkrzyczne Krzyżowa, Polska Tequila 5 S przeglądaj
52 Michał Skalski 46.46  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
53 Krzysztof Kajda 45.49  PLSkrzyczne Złatna, Polska Rise S przeglądaj
54 Marcin Domoń 45.19  PLRacibórz Racibórz, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
55 Heniek Marian 43.68  PLSkrzyczne Korbielów, Polska Summit XC3 L przeglądaj
56 Piotr Świderski 39.07  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
57 Tomek Kowalczyk 37.19  CZCerna Hora Borówno, Polska Xchord M przeglądaj
58 Dominik Grzegorzek 36.85  PLSkrzyczne Trzebinia, Polska Rook 3 L przeglądaj
59 Przemek Jakubczyk 35.27  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy Maestro M przeglądaj
60 Bartosz Pudłowski 34.38  CZCerna Hora Karpniki, Polska Peak 23 przeglądaj
61 Tomek Zmarzły 34.27  PLSkrzyczne Glinka, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
62 Witold 33.51  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
63 Dawid Król 32.86  PLWolowa Góra Miszkowice, Polska King M przeglądaj
64 Grzegorz Wierzba 32.84  PLSzczebel Małopolskie, Polska Sector XS przeglądaj
65 Grzegorz Piechuła 32.59  ITBassano Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
66 Ala 32.01  CZCerna Hora Mysłakowice, Polska CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
67 Ilona Knapik 31.99  PLPowiat oleski Powiat wieruszowski, Polska Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
68 karol 31.39  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nyos RS L przeglądaj
69 Zbyszek Deka 31.36  PLMała Kopa Mysłakowice, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
70 Andrzej Koziej 31.25  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
71 Bogusław Kruczek 31.18  PLSkrzętla Krużlowa Wyżna, Polska Elan 2 26 przeglądaj
72 Andrzej Trebenda 30.17  PLSkrzyczne Cięcina, Polska TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
73 Piotr Warzecha 30.04  PLSkrzyczne Łodygowice, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
74 Seba 28.59  PLSkrzyczne Łękawica, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
75 Baśka 28.21  ITBassano Valdobbiadene, Włochy Ion 6 XXS przeglądaj
76 Artur Śliwa 27.36  PLŻar Cięcina, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
77 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 27.12  PLMała Kopa Miłków, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
78 Konrad Wybult 25.89  PLSkrzyczne Rychwałd, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
79 Andrzej Brzozowski 25.46  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
80 Tomasz Foryś 25.15  CZCerna Hora kamiennogórski, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
81 Jacek Ślusarczyk 24.64  PLSkrzętla Naszacowice, Polska Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
82 Michał 23.39  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rook L przeglądaj
83 Jeż Leszek 22.53  PLRudniki Miedźno, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
84 Marcin Biernat 21.98  PLĆwilin Słopnice, Polska Summit Xc 2 Sm przeglądaj
85 Marcin 21.09  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
86 Adriana Wandzel 20.28  PLSkrzyczne Wisła, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
87 Jerry 19.36  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Tylicz, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
88 Marcin Hańderek 19.24  PLSkrzyczne Łękawica, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
89 Krzysztof Mazur 18.70  PLSkrzętla Łęka, Polska Spectra M przeglądaj
90 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 18.62  CZCerna Hora Horní Maršov, Czechy Delta 4 S przeglądaj
91 Paweł Zawistowski 18.56  SILijak Ajdovščina, Słowenia Knight ML przeglądaj
92 Piotr Nowakowski 18.22  PLSkrzyczne Słotwina, Polska UP Trango XC 3 M przeglądaj
93 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
18.19  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
94 Tomasz Czaplicki 17.83  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
95 Tomasz Cieślar 17.81  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
96 Łukasz Kulis 17.39  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
97 Krzysztof Ziętara 17.33  PLSzczebel Małopolskie, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
98 Leszek Grodkowski 17.25  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
99 Marek Cichoń 17.15  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
100 Maciej Wojtyś 16.78  ITBassano San Zenone degli Ezzelini, Włochy Ion 5 M przeglądaj
101 Łukasz Kulis 16.36  ITMonte Grappa Pove del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
102 Witold Kawa 15.53  PLSkrzyczne Powiat żywiecki, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
103 Łukasz Kruczek 15.42  PLSkrzętla Klimkówka, Polska Tala M przeglądaj
104 Mateusz Kozłowski 15.32  PLSkrzyczne Twardorzeczka, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
105 Seba 14.92  PLŻar Łodygowice, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
106 Marcin Biernat 14.80  PLSkrzętla Laskowa, Polska Summit Xc 2 Sm przeglądaj
107 Jarosław Pawelczuk 14.45  PLSzczebel Glisne, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
108 Wojciech Głowacki 14.27  PLSkrzyczne Bierna, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
109 jaroo 14.08  PLSkrzyczne Sienna, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
110 Artur Pawlak 14.01  ITBassano Pove del Grappa, Włochy Rush 5 L przeglądaj
111 Ryszard Ceglarek 13.69  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
112 Zofia Radzicka 13.08  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska BGD BASE S przeglądaj
113 Tomek Stoch 13.03  PLSzczebel Kasina Wielka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
114 Piotr Gorczyca 12.65  PLSkrzyczne Powiat żywiecki, Polska Ion 5 M przeglądaj
115 Justyna Cichoń 12.49  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Punk S przeglądaj
116 Mateusz Jakubowski 11.80  PLSławków Sławków, Polska Universal 1.1 28 przeglądaj
117 Przemek Tabisz 10.51  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Ion 5 XS przeglądaj
118 Dariusz Żabczyński 10.44  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Sigma 10 29 przeglądaj
119 Igor Byrski 10.40  PLSkrzyczne Pietrzykowice, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
120 Radosław Świerczyński 9.92  PLPowiat oleski Goła, Polska Knight ML przeglądaj
121 Grzegorz Wierzba 8.30  PLSzczebel Powiat limanowski, Polska Sector XS przeglądaj
122 Robert Dobrowolski 8.30  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Rook 2 L przeglądaj
123 Andrzej Kołodziejski 8.30  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
124 Łukasz Pazgan 7.73  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Queen L przeglądaj
125 Damian Kobyłka 7.25  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
126 mrok 7.11  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila 3 M przeglądaj
127 Daniel Wojstanowicz 5.88  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mojo M przeglądaj
128 Krzysztof Ziętara 5.78  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
129 Marek Furman 5.43  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
130 BartRu 5.37  PLPiła Piła, Polska Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
131 Marek Furman 4.99  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
132 Artur Pawlak 4.54  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 5 L przeglądaj
133 AdamRook2 4.44  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
134 Mateusz Olejnik 3.88  PLPiła Piła, Polska Ion 5 S przeglądaj
135 Tomasz Paczkowski 3.80  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
136 Baśka 3.75  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ion 6 XXS przeglądaj
137 Artur Pawlak 3.68  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 5 L przeglądaj
138 Maciej Wojtyś 3.63  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ion 5 M przeglądaj
139 Rafał Kwaśniewski 3.62  PLRudniki Rudnik, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
140 Beniamin Maliszewski 3.24  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ion 4 S przeglądaj
141 Mateusz Olejnik 3.15  PLPiła Piła, Polska Ion 5 S przeglądaj
142 Tomasz Paczkowski 2.99  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
143 Rafał Kwaśniewski 2.93  PLRudniki Rudnik, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
144 Tomek Stoch 2.87  PLĆwilin Wilczyce, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
145 AdamRook2 2.86  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
146 Rafał Kwaśniewski 2.81  PLRudniki Rudnik, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
147 Agnieszka Andryszczak 2.03  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
148 Dawid Michalak 1.40  PLDżwiniacz Powiat bieszczadzki, Polska Buzz Z5 ML przeglądaj
149 Jakub Smoleń 1.38  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Emotion 3 SM przeglądaj
150 Leszek 1.34  PLJelenia Góra Jelenia Góra, Polska Funky L przeglądaj
151 Patrycja Eckert 1.24  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Classic XS przeglądaj
152 Adam Marciniak 1.22  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Classic M przeglądaj
153 Jakub Smoleń 1.21  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Emotion 3 SM przeglądaj
154 Jakub Smoleń 1.17  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Emotion 3 SM przeglądaj
155 Adam Marciniak 1.12  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Classic M przeglądaj
156 Dawid Michalak 0.91  PLDżwiniacz Powiat bieszczadzki, Polska Buzz Z5 ML przeglądaj
157 Patrycja Eckert 0.18  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Classic XS przeglądaj