2021-06-15

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Przemek Jakubczyk 102.43  PLSkrzyczne Blatnica, Słowacja Maestro M przeglądaj
2 Dariusz Chrobak 99.67  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj
3 kemoT 78.29  PLCergowa Kladzany, Słowacja Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
4 Paweł Szczepanek 76.85  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Leopard S przeglądaj
5 Grzegorz Nowak
71.59  PLSkrzyczne Krivá, Słowacja Alpina 4 L przeglądaj
6 Nawrocki Michał 68.99  PLFajsławice Powiat tomaszowski, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
7 Tomek Krupski 61.65  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Omega XAlps 2 24 przeglądaj
8 Witold 55.80  PLSkrzyczne Zázrivá, Słowacja Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
9 Łukasz Brach 55.54  ITValdaora Reiperting, Włochy CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
10 Mariusz Kłos 54.59  PLŚnieżnica Jurgów, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
11 Marcin Białobłocki 53.93  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
12 Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk 51.65  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
13 MaQ 51.22  ITBassano Pederobba, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
14 Dawid Krajewski 50.92  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Trango X-Race S/M przeglądaj
15 Przemek Wrzosek 50.18  PLSkrzyczne Żabnica, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
16 Mariusz Strzelczyk 45.55  PLMichałków Morawki, Polska Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
17 Szymon Struś 44.70  PLŚnieżnica Nowy Targ, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
18 Marcin 42.29  PLSkrzyczne Nová Bystrica, Słowacja Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
19 Jakub Bączkowski 39.75  PLCergowa Lubatowa, Polska UP Trango XC 2 S przeglądaj
20 Marek Dmochowski 35.01  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Gemona, Włochy Rook 2 S przeglądaj
21 Jakub Stępczyński 33.74  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
22 Iwo Banaś 32.60  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Montenars, Włochy Mantra M7 S przeglądaj
23 Laguna 32.44  ITBassano Feltre, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
24 Małgorzata Błędowska 32.18  PLŚnieżnica Ochotnica Górna, Polska Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
25 AdamRook2 31.80  PLSkrzyczne Rycerka Górna, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
26 Iwo Banaś 30.86  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Gemona, Włochy Mantra M7 S przeglądaj
27 Jarosław Sałek 30.14  PLMichałków Chełmce, Polska Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
28 Jacek Ślusarczyk 28.08  PLŚnieżnica Niedźwiedź, Polska Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
29 Stanisław Sagan 25.98  PLFajsławice Powiat krasnostawski, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
30 Monika Mysliwiec 25.03  PLCergowa Krajná Poľana, Słowacja Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
31 Maciej Januchta 24.75  PLŚnieżnica Lubomierz, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
32 Krzysztof Schmidt 22.02  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Bordano, Włochy Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
33 Jerzy Gajda 21.70  PLCergowa Lubatowa, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
34 Wojtek Majewski 20.82  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Tango M przeglądaj
35 Marek Furman 20.35  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
36 Witold Gilarski 19.35  ITBassano Sant'Eulalia, Włochy Elan 2 28 przeglądaj
37 Dariusz Dudzik 19.28  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Optic 26 przeglądaj
38 Przemysław Czerwiński 18.84  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Bordano, Włochy Mentor 6 L przeglądaj
39 Wojciech Raś 18.60  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
40 JG. 18.14  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Kibo 2 M przeglądaj
41 Witold Gilarski 18.09  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Envy 2 28 przeglądaj
42 Witold Kawa 17.28  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
43 Maciej Bucho 16.18  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Bordano, Włochy Sector M przeglądaj
44 Tomasz Mariański 15.31  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Artik 5 24 przeglądaj
45 zbrozlo 13.21  PLCergowa Cergowa, Polska Xi 27 przeglądaj
46 Mateusz Gajczewski 12.02  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
47 Baśka 11.81  PLSzczebel Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Ion 6 XXS przeglądaj
48 Krzysztof Siwek 11.79  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Bordano, Włochy Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
49 Piotr Gliniak 11.65  PLŚnieżnica Wilczyce, Polska Arak M przeglądaj
50 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 11.58  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
51 Łukasz Brach 11.39  ITValdaora Bruneck, Włochy CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
52 SEB 11.23  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
53 Jacek Zakrzewski 10.94  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Bordano, Włochy Maestro L przeglądaj
54 Marcin Duszyński 10.84  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Bordano, Włochy LM6 MS przeglądaj
55 Leonia Zając 10.73  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Magnano In Riviera, Włochy Beat S przeglądaj
56 Leszek Ziolkowski 10.71  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Bordano, Włochy Icepeak 26 przeglądaj
57 Zofia Radzicka 10.63  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Bordano, Włochy BGD BASE S przeglądaj
58 Maciej Banasik 10.57  ITBassano Fietta, Włochy Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
59 Sławomir Pyżalski 10.41  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska Rise 3 M przeglądaj
60 Michał 10.38  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
61 Witold Raś 9.87  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska Trango X-Race M przeglądaj
62 Tomek Stoch 9.86  PLŚnieżnica Wilczyce, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
63 Paweł Dołomisiewicz 9.76  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Funky S przeglądaj
64 Jarosław Warzecha 9.50  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
65 Jarosław Hadaczek 9.32  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
66 Anna Mołdach 9.30  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Bordano, Włochy Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
67 Krzysztof Martyna 9.21  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Bordano, Włochy Xchord ML przeglądaj
68 OlafD 9.11  ITBassano Pieve del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 21 przeglądaj
69 Anna Zezula 8.71  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Gemona, Włochy Swift 5 S przeglądaj
70 Piotr Zawadzki 8.46  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
71 Tomek Stoch 8.43  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
72 Krzysztof Żelisko
8.34  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
73 Tomasz Perczak 8.00  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Dolna, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
74 Michał Dudziński 7.74  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Bordano, Włochy Bonanza 2 S przeglądaj
75 Joanna Kocot
7.67  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Bordano, Włochy Delta 4 S przeglądaj
76 Wojciech Kocot
7.51  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Bordano, Włochy Maestro M przeglądaj
77 Michał Pahl 7.44  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Iota 28 przeglądaj
78 Grzegorz Otręba 7.25  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
79 Leszek 7.22  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Funky L przeglądaj
80 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 7.14  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Gemona, Włochy Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
81 Jeż Leszek 6.94  PLMichałków Powiat ostrowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
82 Michał Jantas 6.72  PLChełm (Grybów) Grybów, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
83 Paweł 6.72  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
84 Jacek Wojtaś 6.36  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
85 Andrzej Kołodziejski 6.31  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
86 Zofia Radzicka 6.19  ITBordano Bordano, Włochy BGD BASE S przeglądaj
87 Tomasz Perczak 5.59  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
88 Anna Mołdach 5.41  ITBordano Bordano, Włochy Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
89 Arkadiusz Antosz 5.41  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
90 Arkadiusz Zachara 5.06  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
91 Leonia Zając 4.94  ITBordano Bordano, Włochy Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
92 Marcin Kosior 4.53  CZDolní Morava Dolní Morava, Czechy Nyos RS L przeglądaj
93 Arkadiusz Antosz 4.33  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
94 Wojciech Dziedzic 4.25  PLSzczebel Kasinka Mała, Polska Alpha 6 28 przeglądaj
95 dawid kopiczko 3.72  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
96 Waldemar Laskowski 3.69  PLChełm (Grybów) Grybów, Polska Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
97 Laguna 3.52  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
98 Laguna 3.41  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
99 Piotr Kuźmicz 3.36  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sir Edmund 23 przeglądaj
100 Arkadiusz Antosz 3.27  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
101 Arkadiusz Zachara 3.21  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
102 Maciej Banasik 3.14  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
103 JG. 2.83  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Kibo 2 M przeglądaj
104 Andrzej Brzozowski 2.77  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
105 Mateusz Mamala 2.76  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Golden 3 24 przeglądaj
106 andrzej bernadek 2.49  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
107 Kamil Put 2.04  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Prion 4 M przeglądaj
108 Michał Jantas 1.88  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
109 Krzysztof Matuszyk 1.57  GBEyam Edge Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 29 przeglądaj