2021-06-28

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Łukasz Brach 114.98  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
2 Marcin Białobłocki 105.82  PLMała Kopa Bardo, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
3 Jeż Leszek 93.59  PLMichałków Przywóz, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
4 Błażej 89.33  PLSkrzyczne Zakopane, Polska ZENO MS przeglądaj
5 Zbyszek Deka 69.87  PLMała Kopa Siedlęcin, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
6 Mariusz Strzelczyk 66.77  PLMichałków Wróblew, Polska Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
7 Marek Furman 62.17  PLSkrzyczne Zubrzyca Dolna, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
8 Dawid Król 57.56  PLMała Kopa Ściegny, Polska King M przeglądaj
9 Michał Skrzypczak 55.96  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Xi 27 przeglądaj
10 Paweł Szczepanek 48.68  PLŚnieżnica Raba Wyżna, Polska Leopard S przeglądaj
11 Marcin Wirski 41.45  PLŚnieżnica Sidzina, Polska Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
12 Jakub Stępczyński 35.43  PL Pińczów Dziesławice, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
13 Robert Osiński 34.75  PLPowiat inowrocławski Powiat inowrocławski, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
14 Bartłomiej Borek 30.63  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Dolna, Polska Explorer M przeglądaj
15 Piotr Jasiński 28.37  CZCerna Hora kamiennogórski, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
16 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 26.10  PLcieszyński Goleszów, Polska Pasat 2 L przeglądaj
17 Mariusz Kłos 24.58  PLŚnieżnica Konina, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
18 Darek Klimas 23.58  NOListulmarken Sauland, Norwegia Eden 6 24 przeglądaj
19 Krzysztof Simla 23.44  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Atlas L przeglądaj
20 Leszek Grodkowski 21.96  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
21 dawid kopiczko 18.86  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
22 Dawid Olszowy 18.63  PLSkrzyczne Pietrzykowice, Polska Alpina 3 MS przeglądaj
23 Witold Kawa 17.79  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
24 Mateusz Jakubowski 17.64  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Universal 1.1 28 przeglądaj
25 Marek Basiak 17.39  PL Pińczów Chotelek, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
26 Grzegorz Wierzba 17.22  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Dolna, Polska Sector XS przeglądaj
27 Karol Dzierbicki 17.19  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Hook 5 24 przeglądaj
28 Seba 15.89  PLSkrzyczne Powiat żywiecki, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
29 Marcin Raszka 15.34  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
30 Tomasz Dzierzgwa 14.53  ITRevine Lago Tarzo, Włochy Nevada 2 light 26 przeglądaj
31 Mateusz Olejnik 14.19  ITRevine Lago Tarzo, Włochy Ion 5 S przeglądaj
32 Krzysztof Martyna 13.09  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Xchord ML przeglądaj
33 Wojciech Fornalik 12.06  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
34 Bartosz Migalski 12.04  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Prion 4 M przeglądaj
35 Andrzej 11.07  CZPolepy Polepy, Czechy lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
36 Piotr Staszak 11.01  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
37 Lech Garus 9.49  ITRevine Lago Tarzo, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
38 Andrzej 8.87  CZPolepy Polepy, Czechy lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
39 Lech Garus 8.73  ITRevine Lago Tarzo, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
40 Piotr Gliniak 8.60  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Arak M przeglądaj
41 Dawid Krajewski 8.31  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Dolna, Polska Trango X-Race S/M przeglądaj
42 Artur Krężel 8.30  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ion 5 XS przeglądaj
43 Andrzej 8.09  CZPolepy Polepy, Czechy lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
44 Przemek Tabisz 7.85  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Ion 5 XS przeglądaj
45 Tomasz Perczak 7.20  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
46 Bartlomiej Swistak 6.93  PLŚnieżnica Dobra, Polska Epsilon 9 28 przeglądaj
47 Andrzej Kołodziejski 6.92  PLMała Kopa Ściegny, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
48 Alicja Fornalik 6.69  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
49 Lech Garus 6.12  ITRevine Lago Tarzo, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
50 Wojciech Fornalik 6.08  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
51 Grzegorz Otręba 5.98  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
52 Krzysztof Pochmurski 5.62  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Nemo 4 31 przeglądaj
53 Andrzej Kołodziejski 5.32  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
54 Mateusz Jakubowski 4.82  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Universal 1.1 28 przeglądaj
55 NEWRO 4.69  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Tequila 5 L przeglądaj
56 Leszek Bednarz 4.61  SIVogar Bohinjsko jezero, Słowenia Pluto 3 ML przeglądaj
57 Sylwester Dudek 4.32  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
58 Mariusz Pomorski 4.19  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Nemo 4 25 przeglądaj
59 Mateusz Jakubowski 3.74  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Universal 1.1 28 przeglądaj
60 Tomasz Perczak 3.46  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
61 Julek Matras 3.02  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
62 Mariusz Pomorski 2.82  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Nemo 4 25 przeglądaj
63 Tomek Stoch 2.65  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
64 Mariusz Pomorski 2.31  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Nemo 4 25 przeglądaj
65 Krzysiek Ciach 1.30  HR Labinci Cerjani, Chorwacja Mentor 5 M przeglądaj