2015-04-11

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Tomek Machałowski 118.63  PLKonopki Cudnochy, Polska U sport 2 S przeglądaj
2 Szymon Struś 96.41  PLPodobin Łękawica, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
3 Michał Piotrowski 87.27  PLKonopki szczycieński, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
4 Rafał Kubica 79.60  SKStranik Stryszawa, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
5 Łukasz Czyżewski 69.50  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
6 Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/ 66.27  SKStranik Gilowice, Polska Peak 2 24 przeglądaj
7 Marek Jura 65.71  AUManilla, Mt Borah Wimborne, Australia Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
8 Michał Gierlach 65.52  PLPodobin Zamieście, Polska Enzo 2 M przeglądaj
9 Lukasz Sieminski 64.06  PLKonopki Jedwabno, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
10 Krzysiek Tokarz 63.53  PLPodobin Krużlowa Wyżna, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
11 Mariusz Wiśniowski
59.34  PLPodobin Limanowa, Polska Enzo S przeglądaj
12 Mateusz Siatka 57.29  PLPodobin Korzenna, Polska VOLT M przeglądaj
13 Mariusz Szczygieł 55.54  PLCiecień Wróblowice, Polska Golden 2 28 przeglądaj
14 Marek Jagoda 45.42  PLPodobin Chełmiec, Polska Peak 2 24 przeglądaj
15 Heniek Marian 40.51  SKStranik Szare, Polska Evolution X 24 przeglądaj
16 Grzegorz Studziński 40.20  SKStranik żywiecki, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
17 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 37.11  PLKonopki nidzicki, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
18 Kuba Jasek 35.48  SKStranik Zwardoń, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
19 Krzysztof Mazur 34.58  PLPodobin Pisarzowa, Polska Lotus M przeglądaj
20 JACEK PAŁKA 34.22  PLPodobin Rozdziele, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
21 Robert Wincencik
32.76  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
22 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 27.06  PLCzermna Ścinawka Średnia, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
23 Marcin Białobłocki 27.06  PLCzermna Suszyna, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
24 Sylwester Sumarowski 24.25  PLCzermna Ścinawka Średnia, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
25 Mariusz Strzelczyk 23.44  PLMichałków kaliski, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
26 Maciej Cieślik 22.35  PLCzermna Ratno Dolne, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
27 Przemysław Czerwiński 21.83  PLPodobin Słopnice, Polska Mistral 7 XL przeglądaj
28 Rafał Harchala 20.76  PLCzermna Ratno Górne, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
29 Grzegorz Jamróz 19.06  PLPodobin Słopnice, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
30 Ryszard Jakiel 18.78  PLCzermna Ratno Dolne, Polska Hook L przeglądaj
31 Damian Szemainda 18.52  PLCzermna Radków, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
32 Ryszard Tajl 18.38  ITMonreale Monreale, Włochy VOLT SM przeglądaj
33 Jeż Leszek 17.39  PLMichałków Kalisz, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
34 Stanisław Sagan 17.31  PLUścimów Uhnin, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
35 Krzysiek Litkowski 16.54  PLWiąg Czersk Świecki, Polska Buzz M przeglądaj
36 Karol Bednarski 16.06  PLKlonówka Radlin, Polska Vulcan L przeglądaj
37 Mariusz Maj 15.29  PLPodobin Jurków, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
38 Michal Radzicki 14.57  SKStranik Zástranie, Słowacja Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
39 Mariusz Krupa
13.79  PLPodobin Jurków, Polska Triton 22 przeglądaj
40 Janusz Milej 13.06  PLPodobin Jurków, Polska Mustang 2 M przeglądaj
41 Piotr Jóźwiak 12.30  ITMonreale Monreale, Włochy Nevada 28 przeglądaj
42 Mirosław Mendelewski 12.26  ITMonreale Monreale, Włochy Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
43 Gienek 11.91  PLUścimów Stara Jedlanka, Polska Koyot 2 24 przeglądaj
44 Krzysztof Pedrycz 11.62  PLKlonówka Wilków, Polska Mantra 3 M przeglądaj
45 Michał Walkiewicz 11.55  PLMichałków wielkopolskie, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
46 Szczepan Gałuszka 11.12  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Mantra 3 M przeglądaj
47 Paweł Szczepanek 10.32  PLPodobin Wilczyce, Polska Peak 2 24 przeglądaj
48 Joanna Kocot
10.20  SKStranik Horný Vadičov, Słowacja Optic 22 przeglądaj
49 Darecki-Starry 10.02  PLCzermna Machov, Czechy Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
50 Karol Bednarski 9.92  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Vulcan L przeglądaj
51 Jacek Streich 9.67  SKKamenicky hrad Čirč, Słowacja Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
52 Rafał Turczyński 9.65  ITCaprino Bergamasco Caprino Bergamasco, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
53 Marcin Makuch 8.76  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Vega 3 M przeglądaj
54 Grzegorz Mac 8.74  PLCzermna Machov, Czechy Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
55 Sławek Gut 8.73  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
56 Agata Kowalska 8.46  PLCzermna Machov, Czechy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
57 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
7.95  PLPodobin Łostówka, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
58 Mrowiec Kamil 7.76  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
59 Michał Kosakowski 6.77  PLMichałków Fabianów, Polska Rush 2 L przeglądaj
60 Piotr Klimek 6.66  PLPodobin Łostówka, Polska Marvel 27 przeglądaj
61 Gonzo 6.51  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
62 Wojciech Gierak 6.38  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Synergy 4 Xl przeglądaj
63 Ryszard Zdęba 6.37  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Mistral 7 L przeglądaj
64 Mateusz Petrów 6.25  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
65 Darek Miękuszewski 6.21  SKStranik Zástranie, Słowacja Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
66 Marcin Gierak 6.12  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Cayenne 2 L przeglądaj
67 Krzysztof Pedrycz 5.40  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mantra 3 M przeglądaj
68 Leszek Sułek 5.40  ITMonreale Monreale, Włochy Nemo 2 Xl przeglądaj
69 Dawid Włoch 5.20  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Venus 2 S przeglądaj
70 Maciej Perz 4.93  PLPodobin Mszana Górna, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
71 Piotr Oryniak 4.85  ITMonreale Monreale, Włochy Chili M przeglądaj
72 Piotr Oryniak 4.65  ITMonreale Monreale, Włochy Chili M przeglądaj
73 Maciej Piwowar 4.55  PLPodobin Niedźwiedź, Polska Pure L przeglądaj
74 Paweł Sułtan Warzybok 4.53  PLKamień Kamień, Polska Colt 31 przeglądaj
75 Krzycha
4.41  PLWiąg Wiąg, Polska Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
76 Adam Miszczak 4.23  PLCzermna Žďárky, Czechy Rook S przeglądaj
77 Jac S 4.20  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Ion 23 przeglądaj
78 Lech Piekarski
4.10  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
79 Dariusz Boszczyk 4.08  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Poison 2 L przeglądaj
80 Artur Śliwa 4.00  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
81 Dominik Kapica
3.98  SKStranik Zástranie, Słowacja Accura 2 90 przeglądaj
82 Bogusław Dyduch 3.82  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
83 Krzycha
3.80  PLWiąg Wiąg, Polska Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
84 Dawid Włoch 3.75  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Venus 2 S przeglądaj
85 Grzegorz Jamróz 3.72  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
86 Wojciech Bednarski 3.70  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Magus 6 28 przeglądaj
87 Szymon Sołtys 3.33  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Magus 4 28 przeglądaj
88 Piotr Oryniak 3.24  ITSan Giuseppe Jato Monreale, Włochy Chili M przeglądaj
89 Piotr Bramberger 3.16  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska VOLT M przeglądaj
90 Wojciech Bednarski 3.15  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Magus 6 28 przeglądaj
91 Andrzej Januchta 3.14  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
92 Dariusz Boszczyk 2.95  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Poison 2 L przeglądaj
93 Waldemar Wójcik 2.95  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
94 Murzyn Roman 2.73  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Arcus 7 26 przeglądaj
95 Dawid Włoch 2.60  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Venus 2 S przeglądaj
96 Marcus Biesioroff
2.57  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
97 Marcin Ostrowski 2.54  FRLa Muraz La Muraz, Francja Rush 4 L przeglądaj
98 Jac S 2.44  SKStranik Kotrčiná Lúčka, Słowacja Ion 23 przeglądaj
99 Paweł Chlastawa 2.43  SKStranik Kotrčiná Lúčka, Słowacja Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
100 Tomasz Muszyński 2.38  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Synergy 5 XL przeglądaj
101 Andrzej Januchta 2.37  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
102 Zbigniew Ziarko 2.34  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
103 Zbigniew Ziarko 2.34  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
104 Marek Murmyło 2.21  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
105 Maciej Bąk 2.17  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
106 Dariusz Culak 2.04  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Rise L przeglądaj
107 Michał Walkiewicz 2.04  PLMichałków Lewków, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
108 Mariusz Maj 2.04  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
109 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 1.94  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
110 Daniel Kasperski 1.94  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
111 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 1.77  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
112 Jakub Rybka 1.74  PLWiąg świecki, Polska Arcus 6 28 przeglądaj
113 Marcin Kozdras 1.69  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska U Fly M przeglądaj
114 Magdalena Pawlak 1.67  PLKamień Kamień, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
115 Dariusz Cisek 1.65  PLWiąg Wiąg, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
116 Mirosław Mendelewski 1.43  ITSan Giuseppe Jato Monreale, Włochy Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
117 Magdalena Pawlak 1.42  PLKamień Kamień, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
118 Piotr Jóźwiak 1.35  ITSan Giuseppe Jato Monreale, Włochy Nevada 28 przeglądaj
119 Anna Piskozub 1.28  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Tequila Xxs przeglądaj
120 Konrad Stefański 1.27  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Ion 2 M przeglądaj
121 Ryszard Tajl 1.22  ITSan Giuseppe Jato Monreale, Włochy VOLT SM przeglądaj
122 Dariusz Cisek 1.19  PLNowe Marzy Nowe Marzy, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
123 Leszek Sułek 1.09  ITSan Giuseppe Jato Monreale, Włochy Nemo 2 Xl przeglądaj
124 Jacek Streich 1.05  SKKamenicky hrad Potoky, Słowacja Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
125 Dariusz Cisek 1.01  PLNowe Marzy Nowe Marzy, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
126 Michał Romanow 0.97  PLGarb Pińczowski Skowronno Dolne, Polska Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
127 Janusz Zaorski
0.97  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
128 Anna Piskozub 0.95  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Tequila Xxs przeglądaj
129 Dariusz Cisek 0.61  PLNowe Marzy Nowe Marzy, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
130 Krzysztof Drzycimski 0.52  PLDobrzyń nad Wisłą Dobrzyń nad Wisłą, Polska Trango 2 Xl przeglądaj
131 Tomasz Muszyński 0.16  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Synergy 5 XL przeglądaj