2015-05-02

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Janusz Fuzowski 212.18  PLKonopki białostocki, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
2 Łukasz Prokop 208.06  PLKonopki Repczyce, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
3 Tomek Machałowski 207.14  PLKonopki Progale, Polska U sport 2 S przeglądaj
4 Dariusz Perenc 183.22  PLPrzybyszewo Katarzynopole, Polska lotnia miękka bezmasztowa przeglądaj
5 Sławomir Żydek 134.06  PLKonopki Jambrzyki, Polska Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
6 Sławek Kędziak 130.58  PLKonopki Murawskie-Miazgi, Polska Aspen 5 24 przeglądaj
7 Grzegorz Szafrański 118.99  PLBorsk Duba, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
8 Krzysztof Kostecki 115.43  PLŻelisławiec Kocień Wielki, Polska Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
9 Sebastian Zowada 87.52  PLMichałków Radoszewice, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
10 Marcin Gorayski 83.55  CZBílý Potok Rybnica Leśna, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
11 Michał Piotrowski 72.11  PLŁęki Kościelne skierniewicki, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
12 Piotr Góźdź 71.10  PLŁęki Kościelne Chrzczonowice, Polska Colt 31 przeglądaj
13 Zbyszek Deka 67.11  PLWolowa Góra Scinawka Górna, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
14 Marcin Makuch 56.23  PLŁęki Kościelne Skierniewice, Polska Vega 3 M przeglądaj
15 Robert Szczur 52.62  PLŁęki Kościelne Skierniewice, Polska Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
16 Krzysztof Martyna 52.55  PLWolowa Góra Dworki, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
17 Marek Borkowski 50.95  PLŁęki Kościelne Nieborów, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
18 Maciej Płonczyński 49.80  CZRaná Raná, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
19 Mikołaj Stańczak 45.51  PLŁęki Kościelne Dzierzgówek, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
20 Maciej Szczypkowski 45.12  PLŁęki Kościelne łowicki, Polska Hook M przeglądaj
21 Magdalena Pawlak 35.34  PLŁęki Kościelne Wygoda, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
22 Grzegorz Mac 33.70  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Szurkowo, Polska Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
23 Krzysztof Gaik
31.80  PLRudnik Szczawno-Zdrój, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
24 Marek Oniszko 30.04  NOSundvollen Krokkleiva, Norwegia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
25 Marcin Kempny 28.30  PLMichałków Raduchów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
26 Piotr Zakrzewski
28.28  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice gostyński, Polska Chili 3 XS przeglądaj
27 Ilona Knapik 27.12  PLŁęki Kościelne łowicki, Polska Buzz z4 S przeglądaj
28 Mariusz Strzelczyk 26.29  PLMichałków Nowa Kakawa, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
29 Gall Anonim
24.98  PLRudnik wałbrzyski, Polska Peak 2 26 przeglądaj
30 Ilona Knapik 22.86  PLŁęki Kościelne łowicki, Polska Buzz z4 S przeglądaj
31 Anna Zezula 20.19  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
32 Łukasz Czyżewski 17.71  PLMichałków Masanów, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
33 Tomek Zięba 17.45  PLŻelisławiec Ostrowica, Polska Vega 4 M przeglądaj
34 Szych Tomasz 15.77  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
35 Piotr Mazurek 15.39  PLEwunin Ewunin, Polska Buran Reflex L przeglądaj
36 Maciej Cieślik 15.34  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Šonov, Czechy Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
37 Arkadiusz Marucha 14.64  TRBabadag (Oludeniz) Ölüdeniz, Turcja Mamboo M przeglądaj
38 Marcin Bortkiewicz
13.68  TRBabadag (Oludeniz) Ölüdeniz, Turcja Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
39 Kamil Dziarek 12.90  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Aspen 2 26 przeglądaj
40 Michał Walkiewicz 12.68  PLMichałków Latowice, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
41 Stanisław Sagan 11.96  PLFajsławice Łopiennik Dolny, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
42 Szych Tomasz 11.44  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
43 Pawlos 11.27  PLRudnik kamiennogórski, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
44 Krzysztof Żelisko
10.82  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Cargo 43 przeglądaj
45 Michał Cieślik 10.51  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
46 Tomasz Trębiński
9.87  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
47 Bartosz Rożeński 8.95  PLKonopki Humięcino-Andrychy, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
48 Grzegorz Sprawka 8.68  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
49 Krzysztof Cieślinski
8.02  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
50 Andrzej Chorab 7.66  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Vega 2 L przeglądaj
51 Ryszard Tajl 7.16  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska VOLT SM przeglądaj
52 Ryszard Jakiel 7.10  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Hook L przeglądaj
53 Krzysztof Cieślinski
6.70  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
54 Mateusz Szewc 6.26  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
55 Marek Miłowski 5.91  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
56 bora72 5.88  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
57 Marek Miłowski 5.60  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
58 Kuchta Jarosław 5.43  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Evolution X 24 przeglądaj
59 Krzysiek Litkowski 5.38  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Buzz M przeglądaj
60 Łukasz Kolek 5.15  SIKovk Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Tequila 3 S przeglądaj
61 Tomasz Zieliński 4.72  SIKovk Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Plus 30 przeglądaj
62 Łukasz Kolek 4.71  SIKovk Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Tequila 3 S przeglądaj
63 Arkadiusz Owczarek 4.52  SIKovk Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Nemo M przeglądaj
64 Arkadiusz Owczarek 4.43  SIKovk Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Nemo M przeglądaj
65 Tomasz Zieliński 4.38  SIKovk Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Plus 30 przeglądaj
66 Łukasz Kolek 4.37  SIKovk Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Tequila 3 S przeglądaj
67 Piotr Zakrzewski
4.35  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Chili 3 XS przeglądaj
68 Maciej Strzelecki 4.32  PLŁęki Kościelne Władysławów, Polska Nemo 2 Xl przeglądaj
69 Tomasz Giełda 4.21  SIKovk Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Dragon 2 Xl przeglądaj
70 Tomasz Zieliński 4.21  SIKovk Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Plus 30 przeglądaj
71 Tomasz Zieliński 4.18  SIKovk Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Plus 30 przeglądaj
72 Konrad Dwojak 4.09  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Obsession 2 M przeglądaj
73 Arkadiusz Owczarek 4.04  SIKovk Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Nemo M przeglądaj
74 Łukasz Kolek 3.99  SIKovk Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Tequila 3 S przeglądaj
75 Tomasz Giełda 3.95  SIKovk Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Dragon 2 Xl przeglądaj
76 Marek Miłowski 3.79  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
77 Tomasz Giełda 3.66  SIKovk Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Dragon 2 Xl przeglądaj
78 Robert Szczur 3.58  PLŁęki Kościelne Szewce Nadolne, Polska Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
79 Przemysław Potocki
3.53  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj
80 Piotr Zemła 3.52  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
81 Krzysztof Schmidt 3.45  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
82 Tomasz Giełda 3.43  SIKovk Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Dragon 2 Xl przeglądaj
83 Waldemar Szyngwelski 3.16  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Ion 2 M przeglądaj
84 Dariusz Cisek 3.09  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
85 Robert Szczur 3.06  PLŁęki Kościelne Władysławów, Polska Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
86 Filip Porzucek 3.02  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
87 Robert Wincencik
3.01  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
88 Piotr Szymański 2.86  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Pioneer L przeglądaj
89 Dariusz Cisek 2.81  PLStarogród Borówno, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
90 Mariusz Dawidczyk 2.72  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj
91 Maciej Strzelecki 2.57  PLŁęki Kościelne Władysławów, Polska Nemo 2 Xl przeglądaj
92 Michał Walkiewicz 2.55  PLMichałków Lewków, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
93 Filip Porzucek 2.37  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Strzyżewice, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
94 Filip Porzucek 2.29  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Strzyżewice, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
95 Darecki-Starry 2.03  PLCzeszka Ostroszowice, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
96 Andrzej Danielewski 2.00  PLŁosia Góra Zakurzewo, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
97 Michał Walkiewicz 1.97  PLMichałków Lewków, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
98 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 1.96  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
99 Tomasz Muszyński 1.94  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Synergy 5 XL przeglądaj
100 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 1.94  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
101 Maciej Strzelecki 1.78  PLŁęki Kościelne Władysławów, Polska Nemo 2 Xl przeglądaj
102 Tomasz Muszyński 1.74  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Synergy 5 XL przeglądaj
103 Tomasz Szczepański 1.71  PLŁosia Góra Zakurzewo, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
104 Radek Kuchta 1.61  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Rush 2 M przeglądaj
105 Anna Piskozub 1.19  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Tequila Xxs przeglądaj