2018-04-19

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Ryszard Jakiel 77.12  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Záchlumí, Czechy Delta 2 ML view
2 Janusz Wojtyniak 72.45  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Záchlumí, Czechy Cure L view
3 Marcin Makuch 66.35  ITBassano Torrebelvicino, Włochy Iota 26 view
4 Marek Bader 62.12  ITBassano Arsiero, Włochy Rush 4 L view
5 Robert Mróz 55.68  FRDraillant Orcier, Francja Queen 2 MS view
6 Krzysztof Martyna 40.10  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska King M view
7 Mariusz Cybiak 35.90  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 M view
8 Pawlos 34.26  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Rush 4 MS view
9 Michał Skalski 30.65  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE ML view
10 Marek Miłowski 30.58  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Omega 8 27 view
11 Filip Porzucek 27.28  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Rush 4 ML view
12 Grzegorz Skalski 24.71  ATAich Sankt Johann im Pongau, Austria Carrera S view
13 Marcin Gierak 23.61  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Božanov, Czechy Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
14 Krzysztof Gaik
21.27  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Vernéřovice, Czechy Chili 3 M view
15 Leszek Grzenkowicz 21.17  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Apco Lift 42 view
16 Artur Pietrek 21.10  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Saint-Nazaire-les-Eymes, Francja Colt 2 25 view
17 Jarosław Hądzel 18.94  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Blacklight M view
18 Marek Borkowski 17.91  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 L view
19 Piotr Żoła 17.66  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Arcus 7 28 view
20 Mateusz Styrczula 17.09  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Artik 4 27 view
21 Mirek Olkowicz 16.46  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M view
22 Dawid Wysakowicz 16.21  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
23 Wojciech Gierak 16.01  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Vernéřovice, Czechy Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
24 Tomasz Muszyński 15.18  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Aspen 5 28 view
25 Jakub Mendys 12.62  ITNorma - Latina Cori, Włochy Optic 26 view
26 Grzegorz Otręba 11.54  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nemo XX 25 view
27 Łukasz Janda 10.76  PLSkrzyczne Przybędza, Polska Blacklight L view
28 Jakub Mendys 10.40  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Optic 26 view
29 Krzysiek Telus 10.38  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 25 view
30 Krzysztof Kozaczuk 10.15  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 25 view
31 Pawlos 8.54  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Rush 4 MS view
32 Grzegorz Hali 7.84  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 3 M view
33 Wojciech Gierak 7.27  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
34 Marcin Gierak 6.23  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
35 Iwo Banaś 5.91  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Iota 2 23 view
36 Marcin Chorzępa 5.87  ITLivigno Livigno, Włochy Sport 3 L view
37 Krzysztof Kozaczuk 5.82  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 25 view
38 Andrzej Kołodziejski 5.58  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Wasp S view
39 Filip Porzucek 5.25  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Rush 4 ML view
40 Paweł Maczel 5.08  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epsilon 6 28 view
41 Marek Furman 4.62  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 view
42 Krzysiek Telus 3.95  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 25 view
43 Szymon 2.40  PLPrzylep Przylep, Polska Epsilon 8 27 view
44 Dawid Wysakowicz 2.02  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
45 Marcin Chorzępa 1.83  ITLivigno Livigno, Włochy Sport 3 L view
46 RomekS 1.55  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Optic 28 view
47 Adam Miszczak 0.85  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Elan 24 view
48 dawid kopiczko 0.18  DENiedereschach Niedereschach, Niemcy Chili 3 L view