2018-05-01

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Michał Piotrowski 87.64  ROBrașov Iarăș, Rumunia Delta 2 ML view
2 Robert Szczur 86.07  ROBrașov Belin, Rumunia Rook 2 ML view
3 Kamil Stępień 60.59  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mentor 4 M view
4 Marcin Wirski 40.92  ITMonte Grappa Velo D'astico, Włochy Synergy 5 L view
5 Tomek Wirski 40.09  ITMonte Grappa Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Aspen 2 28 view
6 Robert Wincencik
35.70  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Aspen 4 26 view
7 Urszula Rzepecka 34.41  BGSopot Sokolitsa, Bułgaria Mistral 7 XS view
8 Dominika Kasieczko 32.90  BGSopot Karavelovo, Bułgaria Alpina 3 S view
9 Sławek Wajdzik 32.33  BGSopot Moskovets, Bułgaria Dudek Nemo XX 31 view
10 Marcin Szczęsny 29.78  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Buzz Z5 L view
11 Anna Zezula 29.23  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Mentor 3 XS view
12 Jacek Zakrzewski 27.03  BGSopot Karavelovo, Bułgaria Iota 2 27 view
13 Ryszard Tajl 26.81  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria VOLT SM view
14 Jakub Mendys 26.24  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Optic 26 view
15 Anna Piskozub 25.85  BGSopot Kalofer, Bułgaria Ikuma 21 view
16 Pawel Bedynski 25.30  ROBrașov Săcele, Rumunia Cayenne 5 M view
17 Aleksander Grochal 22.96  BGSopot Kalofer, Bułgaria Elan 26 view
18 Tomasz Zieliński 19.94  BGSopot Vasil Levski, Bułgaria Hook 3 29 view
19 Marcin Białobłocki 16.81  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Carrera M view
20 Krzysztof Cieślinski
16.43  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Hook 4 27 view
21 Sebastian Treter 15.71  ITBassano Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Chili 3 S view
22 Jakub Socha 15.05  ROBrașov Râșnov, Rumunia Mantra 6 MS view
23 Dawid Krajewski 14.99  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Eden 5 26 view
24 Ilona Knapik 14.51  ROBrașov Râșnov, Rumunia Hook 4 23 view
25 Marek Bader 14.02  CZProseč pod Ještědem Proseč pod Ještědem, Czechy Rush 4 L view
26 Krzysztof Martyna 11.67  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia King M view
27 Tomek Krupski 11.57  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Cure ML view
28 Marcus Biesioroff
10.34  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Chili 3 L view
29 Sebastian Treter 10.11  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 3 S view
30 Jarosław Głowiński 9.82  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Wasp L view
31 Jacek Respondek 9.75  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Infinity 3 M view
32 Krzychu Latawica 9.24  TRBabadag (Oludeniz) Ölüdeniz Mahallesi, Turcja Atlas L view
33 Baśka 9.12  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Atlas S view
34 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 8.93  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Rook 2 ML view
35 Marcin Trzciński 8.36  ROBrașov Râșnov, Rumunia Golden 3 26 view
36 Seba 8.31  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Chili 3 M view
37 Jacek Respondek 7.87  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Infinity 3 M view
38 Marcin Chorzępa 7.69  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 MS view
39 Andrzej Januchta 7.59  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Cure L view
40 Magdalena Pawlak 7.50  PLKamień białobrzeski, Polska Ikuma 21 view
41 Mateusz Jakubowski 6.36  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 3 26 view
42 Bartłomiej Galanty 6.20  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Mantra 3 S view
43 Bogdan Kozłowski 6.03  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Golden 3 30 view
44 Andrzej Kołodziejski 5.59  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Wasp S view
45 Andrzej Kołodziejski 5.28  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Wasp S view
46 Marcin Spinacz 5.18  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Rook M view
47 Krzysztof Pedrycz 4.83  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Trango Xc M view
48 Piotr Żoła 4.79  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Arcus 7 28 view
49 Kasia Wołek 4.69  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Kantega XC 2 S view
50 Kaśka G. 4.42  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Epic S view
51 Konrad Kowalewski 4.36  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Hook 3 27 view
52 Andrzej Binkowski 4.28  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna view
53 Tomasz Giełda 4.10  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Hook 3 27 view
54 Marek Murmyło 4.00  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Epsilon 8 29 view
55 Marek Murmyło 3.84  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Epsilon 8 29 view
56 Andrzej Binkowski 3.77  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna view
57 Kaśka G. 3.66  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Epic S view
58 Maciej Banasik 3.41  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Kantega Xc L view
59 Szczepan Pawluszek 3.32  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Delta L view
60 Mateusz Jakubowski 2.67  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 3 26 view
61 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 2.53  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Rook 2 ML view
62 Piotr Żoła 2.49  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Arcus 7 28 view
63 Kazimierz Anielak 2.48  PLŁęki Kościelne Łęki Kościelne, Polska Astral 6 26 view
64 Dariusz Culak 2.35  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Volt 2 M view
65 Kazimierz Anielak 2.34  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Astral 6 26 view
66 Rafał Zagórny 2.31  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Buzz z4 ML view
67 Maciej Banasik 2.19  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Kantega Xc L view
68 Piotr Żoła 2.16  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Arcus 7 28 view
69 Urszula Chodorow 2.11  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 view
70 Konrad Wybult 2.04  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pawn M view
71 Urszula Chodorow 1.84  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 view
72 Konrad Wybult 1.58  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pawn M view
73 Piotr Renner 1.54  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mentor 2 S view
74 Alicja Siermantowska 1.48  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view
75 Alicja Siermantowska 1.31  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view
76 Szymon Struś 1.28  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mentor 4 S view
77 Bartosz Grochowina 1.19  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Arcus 6 26 view
78 Maciej Bucho 1.12  RORâmetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mentor 3 M view
79 Mateusz Gajczewski 1.11  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Chili 3 S view
80 Piotr Świderski 1.08  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Rook 2 MS view
81 Mateusz Gajczewski 1.08  RORâmetea Râmetea, Rumunia Chili 3 S view
82 Adam Płóciennik 0.94  PLJeżów Sudecki Jeżów Sudecki, Polska Mentor 4 L view
83 Adam Płóciennik 0.77  PLJeżów Sudecki Płoszczyna, Polska Mentor 4 L view
84 Bartosz Grochowina 0.67  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Arcus 6 26 view
85 Bartosz Grochowina 0.45  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Arcus 6 26 view
86 Krzychu Latawica 0.21  TRBabadag (Oludeniz) Ölüdeniz Mahallesi, Turcja Atlas L view
87 Mateusz Gajczewski 0.06  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Chili 3 S view