2019-05-24

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Kacper Kowalski
134.84  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
2 Karol Prokorym 105.10  PLBorsk Studzienice, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
3 Krzycha
104.79  PLPiła świecki, Polska King L przeglądaj
4 Roman Augustynowicz 98.89  PLPiła świecki, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
5 Michał Zawadzki 94.43  CZCerna Hora Lądek-Zdrój, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
6 Grzegorz Szafrański 93.10  PLPiła Koronowo, Polska Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
7 Święty 82.04  PLBorsk Kasparus, Polska Nexus S przeglądaj
8 Maciej Pigulski 80.59  CZCerna Hora Kłodzko, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
9 Dominika Kasieczko 79.95  ATLermoos Scuol, Szwajcaria ZENO S przeglądaj
10 Jakub Kwiatkowski 76.00  PLBorsk Sadlinki, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
11 Marcin Białobłocki 64.52  CZCerna Hora Královec, Czechy Carrera M przeglądaj
12 Krzysztof Drzycimski 56.71  PLPiła nakielski, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
13 Pawlos 52.55  PLRudnik Otovice, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
14 Daria Nowicka 50.51  PLBorsk Radogoszcz, Polska CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
15 Aleš Lundiak 46.92  CZCerna Hora Police nad Metují, Czechy Venus 4 S przeglądaj
16 Zbyszek Deka 44.20  PLWolowa Góra Hajnice, Czechy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
17 Krzysztof Schmidt 41.36  ITMonte Panarotta Barco, Włochy Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
18 kszyh 40.91  ITMonte Panarotta Barco, Włochy Meru M przeglądaj
19 Igor Popik 40.54  ITMonte Panarotta Barco, Włochy Meru M przeglądaj
20 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
40.04  ITMonte Panarotta Barco, Włochy Meru M przeglądaj
21 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 38.90  CZCerna Hora Rtyně v Podkrkonoší, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
22 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 38.87  CZCerna Hora Janské Lázně, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
23 Przemysław Czerwiński 37.31  ITMonte Panarotta Borgo Valsugana, Włochy Mentor 6 L przeglądaj
24 Grzegorz Hali 36.42  PLWolowa Góra Krzeszów, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
25 Robert Osiński 35.98  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
26 Krzysztof Łakomicki 34.78  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Apco Lift 42 przeglądaj
27 Jakub Rybka 34.22  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
28 Dawid Król 32.77  CZCerna Hora Kocbeře, Czechy King M przeglądaj
29 Krzysztof Łakomicki 32.62  PLBobowo Bobowo, Polska Apco Lift 42 przeglądaj
30 Arkadiusz Gorzynski 28.92  PLPiła Wysoka Mała, Polska Nevada 2 26 przeglądaj
31 Marek Perkowski 27.82  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Artik 5 26 przeglądaj
32 Łukasz Kulis 25.62  PLBorsk Bukowa Góra, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
33 Mateusz Gawenda 20.41  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice wielkopolskie, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
34 Marcin Gorayski 19.80  PLWolowa Góra Mysłakowice, Polska Venus SC L przeglądaj
35 Cygi Kondratowicz 19.03  PLBorsk Konarzyny, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
36 Krzysztof Martyna 16.48  PLWolowa Góra Ściegny, Polska King M przeglądaj
37 Piotr Lemańczyk 15.83  PLBorsk Olpuch, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
38 Wojtek Majewski 15.75  PLWolowa Góra Ściegny, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
39 Maciej Pigulski 13.10  CZCerna Hora Horní Maršov, Czechy Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
40 Krzysztof Kozaczuk 12.40  FRAiguille du Midi Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, Francja Xi 25 przeglądaj
41 Jeż Leszek 10.84  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
42 Krzysiek Ciach 10.37  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
43 Mateusz Gajczewski 9.36  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
44 Ania Dąbrowska 7.59  PLPiła Piła, Polska Alpha 6 22 przeglądaj
45 Andrzej Binkowski 6.13  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
46 Piotr Zawadzki 5.90  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
47 Łukasz Kaczmarek 5.54  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
48 Pawel Szemla 5.17  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
49 Andrzej Binkowski 5.14  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
50 Sebastian Żmijewski 4.92  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
51 Szrama 4.79  PLPiła Piła, Polska Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
52 Rafał Kwaśniewski 4.75  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
53 Rafał Kwaśniewski 4.63  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
54 Szrama 4.30  PLPiła Piła, Polska Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
55 Lesław Wirbuł 4.06  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
56 Krzysztof Obloza 3.63  GBCombe Gibbet Hungerford, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
57 Krzysztof Łakomicki 3.47  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
58 Krzysiek Ciach 2.66  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
59 Piotr Zawadzki 2.58  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
60 Rafał Kwaśniewski 2.24  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
61 Rafał Kwaśniewski 2.20  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
62 Rafał Kwaśniewski 2.19  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
63 Rafał Kwaśniewski 2.12  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
64 Piotr Gorczyca 1.91  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
65 Arkadiusz Graf 1.85  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski Krępa Słupska, Polska Nemo 4 31 przeglądaj
66 Wojciech Hobler 1.83  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
67 Wojciech Hobler 1.69  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
68 Milena Graf 1.50  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Cruiser 4 S przeglądaj
69 Wojciech Hobler 1.44  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj