2019-06-28

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Karol Prokorym 186.07  PLBorsk Goreń Duży, Polska Cayenne 5 XS view
2 Kacper Kowalski
158.21  PLBorsk Zajeziorze, Polska Queen 2 ML view
3 Jakub Kwiatkowski 124.22  PLBorsk Głogowo, Polska Trango X-Race L view
4 Marcin Chorzępa 121.19  ITPieve D'alpago Vittorio Veneto, Włochy Delta 2 MS view
5 Iwo Banaś 120.82  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Maestro S view
6 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 120.48  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Mohelnice, Czechy Delta 2 ML view
7 Marcin G. 111.47  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Delta 2 MS view
8 Mikołaj Kocot 109.01  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Alpina 3 S view
9 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 108.30  ITPieve D'alpago Farra D'Alpago, Włochy Delta 2 XL view
10 Adrian Orłowski 107.01  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Rush 5 ML view
11 Janusz Fuzowski 100.20  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy King S view
12 Marek Dmochowski 98.93  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Rook 2 S view
13 Marcin Białobłocki 91.92  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Staré Město, Czechy Carrera M view
14 Jakub Zduńczyk 91.42  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Mentor 5 S view
15 Jacek Miłowski 89.91  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Smreczyna, Polska Cure ML view
16 Leszek Ignaszak 86.28  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Summit XC3 M view
17 Marek Miłowski 83.77  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Międzylesie, Polska Delta 3 ML view
18 Święty 75.13  PLBorsk Powiat świecki, Polska Nexus S view
19 Piotr Besser 71.50  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Aspen 5 26 view
20 Janusz Wojtyniak 68.59  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska Artik 4 29 view
21 Daveybee 68.08  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Międzylesie, Polska Iota 2 25 view
22 Benedykt Kroplewski 57.95  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Długopole Dolne, Polska Artik 4 27 view
23 Mateusz Kraszewski 49.83  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska Mentor 4 M view
24 Bogdan Leja 49.17  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Kłodzko, Polska Carrera L view
25 Krzysztof Wróblewski 45.71  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Krosnowice, Polska Nevada 2012 28 view
26 PrzemekKamon 44.48  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Poison 3 M view
27 Krzysztof Orłowski 35.71  PLMała Kopa Jelenia Góra, Polska Trango X-Race L view
28 Zbyszek Deka 34.88  PLMała Kopa Mysłakowice, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
29 Tomasz Kozłowski 28.53  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Optic 26 view
30 Marek Furman 28.07  SILijak Dobravlje, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 view
31 Leszek Szymański 21.34  PLKrynica Morska nowodworski, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view
32 Darecki-Starry 17.08  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Queen 2 MS view
33 Tomasz Muszyński 17.06  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Carrera L view
34 Sylwiusz Pachel 16.56  SILijak Ajdovščina, Słowenia Aspen 4 28 view
35 Piotr Jasinski 15.92  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L view
36 Grzegorz Wierzba 14.54  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Sigma 8 25 view
37 Mateusz Kraszewski 14.41  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M view
38 Marcin Gierak 14.14  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Bartnica, Polska BGD BASE M view
39 Wojciech Gierak 13.92  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Bartnica, Polska Summit XC3 XS view
40 Tomasz Zieliński 13.70  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Hook 3 29 view
41 Ralf 13.28  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango X-Race L view
42 Piotr Jasinski 12.04  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Unisław Śląski, Polska Vega 5 L view
43 Robert Piotrowski 10.12  PLTrzęsacz Trzęsacz, Polska Riot ML view
44 Dawid Olszowy 9.77  PLMała Czantoria Goleszów, Polska Sprint 3 S view
45 Tomasz Zieliński 9.34  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Hook 3 29 view
46 Piotr Jasinski 9.02  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L view
47 Arkadiusz Gorzynski 8.89  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Nevada 2 26 view
48 Jerzy Kuleszo 8.33  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Arcus 5 26 view
49 Zbigniew Wójcik 8.03  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Knight MS view
50 Patrycja SA 7.51  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Nova Ion 3 XS view
51 Kacper Kowalski
6.82  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Queen 2 ML view
52 Marcin Gierak 6.63  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska BGD BASE M view
53 Wojciech Gierak 6.56  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Summit XC3 XS view
54 Lesław Wirbuł 6.00  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
55 Łukasz Maszner 5.93  PLTrzęsacz Pobierowo, Polska Rook M view
56 Grzegorz Piechuła 5.63  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Iota 2 29 view
57 falconwro 5.02  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Tequila 3 L view
58 Patrycja Eckert 4.97  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Makalu 4 S view
59 Konrad Wybult 4.09  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epsilon 7 28 view
60 Konrad Wybult 3.70  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epsilon 7 28 view
61 Adam Marciniak 3.63  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Epic ML view
62 Robert Piotrowski 3.58  PLTrzęsacz Trzęsacz, Polska Riot ML view
63 Jerzy Kuleszo 1.74  PLSztutowo Krynica Morska, Polska Arcus 5 26 view
64 Łukasz Maszner 0.29  PLTrzęsacz Trzęsacz, Polska Rook M view
65 Łukasz Maszner 0.12  PLTrzęsacz Trzęsacz, Polska Rook M view
66 Łukasz Maszner 0.06  PLTrzęsacz Trzęsacz, Polska Rook M view