2019-07-17

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 94.84  PLMała Kopa Bartošovice v Orlických horách, Czechy Delta 2 ML view
2 Marcin Duszyński 85.82  FRPrads-Haute-Bléone Saint-Firmin, Francja LM6 MS view
3 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
83.21  ESPiedrahita Amavida, Hiszpania Meru M view
4 Marek Bader 82.89  PLMała Kopa Jilemnice, Czechy Delta 3 L view
5 Przemysław Potocki
82.26  ESPiedrahita Muñana, Hiszpania Queen 2 MS view
6 Krzycha
77.25  ESPiedrahita Narros del Puerto, Hiszpania King L view
7 Jan Rentowski
76.94  ESPiedrahita Amavida, Hiszpania Meru L view
8 Marek Miłowski 62.26  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Bystrzyca Kłodzka, Polska Delta 3 ML view
9 Jacek Ryłko 48.97  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Optic 28 view
10 Mariusz Kozłowski 47.97  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mentor 4 XS view
11 WojtasFX 46.85  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Q-Light L view
12 Piotr Musiał 42.12  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Ion 4 M view
13 Maciej Szczypkowski 42.07  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Hook 4 27 view
14 Łukasz Kapuśniak 40.69  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Brak skrzydła view
15 Krzysztof Orłowski 29.93  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Trango X-Race L view
16 Robert Wincencik
19.01  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Aspen 4 26 view
17 Nikesz Michał ☯️ 18.82  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Delta 2 L view
18 Krzysztof Matuszyk 18.47  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 29 view
19 Mirek Olkowicz 17.81  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M view
20 Krzysztof Martyna 15.74  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska King M view
21 Wojtek Majewski 15.24  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Summit XC4 M view
22 Darecki-Starry 15.16  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Queen 2 MS view
23 Tomasz Kozłowski 15.09  PLStegna nowodworski, Polska Optic 26 view
24 Ryszard Tajl 14.12  PL Ustka słupski, Polska VOLT SM view
25 Piotr Jasinski 13.30  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L view
26 Mariusz Grzywacz 12.83  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Elan 28 view
27 rafal lipa 12.23  PLMała Kopa Miłków, Polska Delta 2 ML view
28 Marcin Białobłocki 12.03  PLMała Kopa Malá Úpa, Czechy Carrera M view
29 Grzegorz Pawłowski 11.56  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 M view
30 Ryszard Tajl 10.66  PLDębina Ustka, Polska VOLT SM view
31 Leszek Szymański 10.08  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view
32 Ryszard Tajl 8.67  PLDębina Ustka, Polska VOLT SM view
33 Adam Butwin 6.81  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Epic ML view
34 Marek Rypiński 5.73  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Primax M view
35 Artur Śliwa 5.37  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Xi 25 view
36 Zbigniew Wójcik 5.35  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Knight MS view
37 Michal Glinski 5.11  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Xi 27 view
38 Leszek Szymański 4.64  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view
39 Sebastian Żmijewski 4.29  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Delta 2 MS view
40 Krzysztof Matuszyk 3.80  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 29 view
41 Mariusz Grzywacz 2.35  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Elan 28 view
42 Szymon 2.22  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 9 26 view
43 Bogdan Leja 2.11  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Carrera L view
44 Leszek Szymański 1.64  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view