2019-06-30

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Bogusław Zdrowak 227.44  ITAntholz Brunico, Włochy Icepeak 6 24 view
2 Andrzej Trebenda 194.75  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy TRITON 2 S view
3 Grzegorz Nowak
192.11  ITAntholz Teodone, Włochy Mentor 6 M view
4 Marcin Duszyński 181.38  ITAntholz Stazione, Włochy LM6 MS view
5 Robert Ignasiak 161.59  ITAntholz Rasen-Antholz, Włochy Delta 2 L view
6 Jarosław Józik 117.83  ITAntholz Gais, Włochy Cayenne 4 XS view
7 Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek 114.87  ITSpeikboden Tristach, Austria Trango X-Race S/M view
8 Adrian Orłowski 105.29  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Rush 5 ML view
9 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 105.10  ITPieve D'alpago Garna, Włochy Bonanza 2 M view
10 Mariusz Wiśniowski
104.32  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Enzo 3 S view
11 Michal Radzicki 102.77  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Lynx M view
12 Pawel Bedynski 102.27  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Mantra M7 L view
13 Grzegorz Fiema 101.67  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Maestro M view
14 Bartłomiej Galanty 100.87  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Queen 2 MS view
15 Przemyslaw Szukalski 96.81  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Omega XAlps 2 23 view
16 Bartek Kądziołka 93.12  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Colt 2 25 view
17 Krzysztof Rogowski 86.80  ITPieve D'alpago Garna, Włochy Aspen 5 26 view
18 Piotr Assmann 85.79  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rook 2 MS view
19 Łukasz Brach 81.26  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia CHILI 4 M view
20 Marek Nowacki 80.30  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 4 L view
21 Zbyszek Jagodziński 78.84  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Cayenne 4 M view
22 Filip Porzucek 78.35  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rush 4 ML view
23 WojtasFX 71.56  ITPieve D'alpago Cavazzo Carnico, Włochy Q-Light L view
24 Marek Kwasecki 71.03  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Iota 2 25 view
25 Leszek Ignaszak 70.55  ITPieve D'alpago Tolmezzo, Włochy Summit XC3 M view
26 Dominik Kapica
70.13  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Queen 2 ML view
27 Sławomir Wysocki 69.70  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia CHILI 4 XS view
28 Dariusz Ścibior 65.85  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 L view
29 Piotr Nowakowski 64.63  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia UP Trango XC 3 M view
30 Przemysław Czerwiński 62.80  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Mentor 6 L view
31 Joanna Kocot
61.42  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Explorer XS view
32 Anna Zezula 60.46  ITSpeikboden Bruneck, Włochy Swift 5 S view
33 piotr rychlicki 58.69  ATSalvenberg Unterwindau, Austria Rook 2 ML view
34 Marek Dmochowski 57.31  ITPieve D'alpago Pedavena, Włochy Rook 2 S view
35 Iwo Banaś 56.70  ITPieve D'alpago Lamen, Włochy Maestro S view
36 Heniek Marian 54.05  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Summit XC3 M view
37 Stanisław Sagan 51.32  ITSpeikboden Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Mentor 5 M view
38 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 48.36  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy CHILI 4 XXS view
39 Wojtek Kossuth 46.92  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Delta 3 S view
40 Jakub Mendys 44.30  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Swift S view
41 Michal Grabos 39.35  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Alpina 3 L view
42 Arkadiusz Marucha 38.83  FRSaint-Vallier-de-Thiey Annot, Francja Alpina 2 MS view
43 Jerzy Adamczyk 37.67  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Ion 2 L view
44 Marek Cichoń 36.88  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Rush 3 L view
45 Mateusz Styrczula 35.90  ITPieve D'alpago Puos d'Alpago, Włochy Artik 4 27 view
46 Justyna Koprowicz 35.07  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Nemo 4 23 view
47 Piotr Krezymon 29.30  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia CHILI 4 XS view
48 Bartłomiej Borek 27.59  PLCiecień Stara Wieś, Polska Atlas M view
49 Piotr Karolak 27.28  ITPieve D'alpago Garna, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
50 Grzegorz Skalski 27.07  PLCiecień Zamieście, Polska Carrera S view
51 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 25.56  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML view
52 Marcin Białobłocki 25.37  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera M view
53 Zofia Radzicka 25.29  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy BGD BASE S view
54 Grzegorz Wierzba 23.10  PLCiecień Kamionna, Polska Sigma 8 25 view
55 Maciej Perz 23.03  PLSkrzętla Stary Sącz, Polska Mantra 6 MS view
56 Mirek Olkowicz 22.87  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 3 M view
57 Grzegorz Hali 21.69  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Chili 3 M view
58 Dorota Borucka 20.99  PLCiecień Limanowa, Polska Rook 2 S view
59 Wojciech Gierak 20.23  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Summit XC3 XS view
60 Piotr Świderski 20.14  PLCiecień Zamieście, Polska Rook 2 MS view
61 Mateusz Kraszewski 18.89  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 4 M view
62 Marek Furman 18.70  SKStranik Kysucký Lieskovec, Słowacja Aspen 4 26 view
63 marek 18.58  PLCiecień Pasierbiec, Polska Carrera XL view
64 Marcin Białobłocki 17.68  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera M view
65 Michał Kocot 17.46  PLCiecień Dobra, Polska Iota 26 view
66 Konrad Rogalski 16.00  SILijak , Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 view
67 Hubert Serafin 15.70  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Nemo XX 28 view
68 Robert Ciupka 13.83  PLCiecień Podłopień, Polska Kibo 2 M view
69 Michał Skalniak 13.47  PLCiecień Podłopień, Polska Mistral 6 26 view
70 Dawid Krajewski 13.45  PLCiecień Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Summit XC4 S/M view
71 Mariusz Grzywacz 13.33  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Elan 28 view
72 Robert Osiński 12.16  PL Inowrocław Latkowo, Polska Nucleon 27 view
73 Grzegorz Pelikan 11.92  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Vega 5 M view
74 Marcus Biesioroff
11.87  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Chili 3 L view
75 karol 11.82  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Nyos RS L view
76 Bogdan Leja 11.02  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera L view
77 Marek Samojeden 10.99  UAGimba mnt. Zakarpattia Oblast, Ukraina Aspen 4 28 view
78 Jan Struś 10.31  PLCiecień Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 5 M view
79 Zbigniew Wójcik 9.56  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Knight MS view
80 Andrzej Januchta 8.49  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Cure L view
81 Paweł Bielański 8.27  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 4 M view
82 Maciej Januchta 7.98  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Carrera L view
83 Piotr Stachoń 7.37  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 2 S view
84 Wojciech Bednarski 7.34  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Peak 2 28 view
85 Marek Basiak 7.33  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mantra 4 S view
86 Filip 6.93  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Buzz Z5 ML view
87 Monika Mysliwiec 6.67  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view
88 Witold 6.52  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 MS view
89 Mietek Grochmal 6.47  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska TRITON 2 L view
90 Kaśka G. 6.28  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Epic S view
91 Piotr Karolak 5.88  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
92 Łukasz Bartkiewicz 5.67  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Delta M view
93 Bogdan Leja 5.60  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera L view
94 Andrzej Bochenek 5.26  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Rush 4 ML view
95 AdamRook2 5.21  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 ML view
96 Marcin Raszka 5.11  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 MS view
97 Michał Skalski 4.86  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska BGD BASE ML view
98 Mateusz Kraszewski 4.80  PL Mieroszów , Czechy Mentor 4 M view
99 Jerzy Gajda 4.76  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Summit XC4 S/M view
100 Marek Bader 4.70  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 3 L view
101 Artur Śliwa 4.57  ESEl Palomaret Alicante, Hiszpania Xi 25 view
102 Konrad Rogalski 4.31  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 view
103 Marcin Ząbek 4.15  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska BGD BASE M view
104 Paweł Lis 4.14  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Factor 2 L view
105 Kuchta Jarosław 3.83  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Evolution X 25 view
106 Hubert Serafin 3.62  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Nemo XX 28 view
107 Bartłomiej Nogieć 3.48  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Summit XC4 S/M view
108 Marcin Ząbek 3.40  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska BGD BASE M view
109 Bartłomiej Nogieć 3.40  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Summit XC4 S/M view
110 Kaśka G. 3.30  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Epic S view
111 Dawid Olszowy 3.00  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sprint 3 S view
112 Michał Staszek 2.93  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili M view
113 Krzysiek Ciach 2.91  PTPraia da Falesia Albufeira, Portugalia Mentor 4 M view
114 Jan Struś 2.76  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Alpina 2 L view
115 Mariusz Grzywacz 2.68  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Elan 28 view
116 Filip 2.59  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Buzz Z5 ML view
117 Łukasz Olszewski 2.50  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Pluto 2 M view
118 Michał Staszek 2.29  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili M view
119 Mirosław Łuczak 2.24  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Factor 23 view
120 Witold 2.19  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 MS view
121 Krzysztof Kulesa 2.04  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Hook 3 27 view
122 Norbert Wietecha 2.02  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Tequila 4 M view
123 AdamRook2 1.94  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 ML view
124 Zbigniew Wójcik 1.37  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Knight MS view
125 Niedźwiedź 0.81  PLKamionka Mała limanowski, Polska Iota 26 view