2019-07-01

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Pawel Bedynski 93.77  ITPieve D'alpago Farra D'Alpago, Włochy Mantra M7 L view
2 Sławomir Wysocki 69.34  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia CHILI 4 XS view
3 Łukasz Brach 67.79  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia CHILI 4 M view
4 WojtasFX 67.50  ITPieve D'alpago Garna, Włochy Q-Light L view
5 Mateusz Styrczula 65.88  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Artik 4 27 view
6 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 65.25  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Bonanza 2 M view
7 Zbyszek Jagodziński 65.08  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Cayenne 4 M view
8 Zbyszek Jagodziński 65.05  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Cayenne 4 M view
9 Michal Radzicki 65.02  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Lynx M view
10 Ireneusz Wasilewski 64.81  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Maestro L view
11 Adrian Orłowski 64.57  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Rush 5 ML view
12 Marek Dmochowski 64.20  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Rook 2 S view
13 Leszek Ignaszak 63.95  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Summit XC3 M view
14 Marek Kwasecki 63.76  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Iota 2 25 view
15 Iwo Banaś 63.73  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Maestro S view
16 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 63.50  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy CHILI 4 XXS view
17 Krzysztof Jagło 63.30  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Sigma 10 25 view
18 Bartłomiej Galanty 63.15  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Queen 2 MS view
19 Michal Grabos 63.14  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Alpina 3 L view
20 Jakub Mendys 59.29  ITPieve D'alpago Tambre, Włochy Swift S view
21 Filip Porzucek 52.34  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rush 4 ML view
22 Piotr Krezymon 51.44  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia CHILI 4 XS view
23 Marek Nowacki 47.18  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 4 L view
24 Jacek Zakrzewski 45.52  ITPieve D'alpago Soverzene, Włochy Iota 2 27 view
25 Andrzej Zając 40.81  SIKriže Tržič, Słowenia Coden Pro 20 view
26 Dariusz Ścibior 27.55  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 L view
27 Hubert Serafin 25.87  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Nemo XX 28 view
28 Konrad Rogalski 25.37  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 view
29 Grzegorz Pelikan 24.85  ITPieve D'alpago Belluno, Włochy Vega 5 M view
30 Krzysztof Krężel 24.19  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Arak S view
31 Piotr Karolak 24.09  ITPieve D'alpago Tisoi, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
32 Arkadiusz Marucha 21.81  FRAllons Thorame-Basse, Francja Alpina 2 MS view
33 Marcin 21.65  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mentor 5 L view
34 Zofia Radzicka 19.21  ITPieve D'alpago Belluno, Włochy BGD BASE S view
35 Arkadiusz Marucha 17.47  FRThorame-Basse Beaujeu, Francja Alpina 2 MS view
36 Jerzy Adamczyk 14.05  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Ion 2 L view
37 Justyna Koprowicz 11.51  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Nemo 4 23 view
38 Piotr Krezymon 11.36  SILijak Solkan, Słowenia CHILI 4 XS view
39 Marek Cichoń 8.75  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Rush 3 L view
40 Bogdan Leja 4.42  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera L view
41 Hubert Serafin 3.79  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Nemo XX 28 view
42 Wojtek Gierlotka 2.86  TWFengbin Township Fengbin Township, Tajwan Atmus One S view
43 Wojtek Gierlotka 2.35  TWFengbin Township Fengbin Township, Tajwan Atmus One S view