2019-07-02

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 marcin minkiewicz 140.61  GBLeckhampton Hill Bridport, Wielka Brytania Volt 3 L view
2 Marcin Kalamat
99.99  CZHodkovice Tłumaczów, Polska XCRacer M view
3 Marcin Gorayski 98.86  CZHodkovice Božanov, Czechy Venus SC L view
4 Pawel Bedynski 58.78  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mantra M7 L view
5 Marek Nowacki 42.90  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Mentor 4 L view
6 Łukasz Brach 37.72  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia CHILI 4 M view
7 Arkadiusz Marucha 30.77  FRBeaujeu Le Lauzet-Ubaye, Francja Alpina 2 MS view
8 Jerzy Adamczyk 24.84  SILijak , Słowenia Ion 2 L view
9 Marcin Perczak 22.93  GBLeckhampton Hill Tetbury, Wielka Brytania LM6 ML view
10 Filip Porzucek 22.03  SILijak , Słowenia Rush 4 ML view
11 Sławomir Wysocki 21.71  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia CHILI 4 XS view
12 Piotr Krezymon 21.64  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia CHILI 4 XS view
13 Dariusz Ścibior 18.15  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Delta 2 L view
14 Przemysław Czerwiński 16.98  ITPieve D'alpago Belluno, Włochy Mentor 6 L view
15 Jacek Zakrzewski 16.71  ITPieve D'alpago Belluno, Włochy Maestro L view
16 Michal Radzicki 16.30  ITPieve D'alpago Belluno, Włochy Lynx M view
17 Mateusz Styrczula 15.69  ITPieve D'alpago Belluno, Włochy Artik 4 27 view
18 Marek Dmochowski 15.69  ITPieve D'alpago Safforze, Włochy Rook 2 S view
19 Krzysztof Krężel 15.54  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Arak S view
20 Zbyszek Jagodziński 14.32  ITPieve D'alpago Belluno, Włochy Cayenne 4 M view
21 WojtasFX 14.02  ITPieve D'alpago Belluno, Włochy Q-Light L view
22 Adrian Orłowski 14.01  ITPieve D'alpago Belluno, Włochy Rush 5 ML view
23 Piotr Karolak 13.94  ITBassano Caniezza, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
24 Michal Grabos 13.35  ITPieve D'alpago Belluno, Włochy Alpina 3 L view
25 Iwo Banaś 13.29  ITPieve D'alpago Belluno, Włochy Maestro S view
26 Jakub Mendys 13.28  ITPieve D'alpago Belluno, Włochy Swift S view
27 Jarosław Warzecha 11.45  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Aspen 5 26 view
28 Grzegorz Wierzba 10.82  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 8 25 view
29 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 10.68  SIStrmec na Predelu Log pod Mangartom, Słowenia Iota 2 25 view
30 Bogdan Leja 9.69  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Głuszyca, Polska Carrera L view
31 Grzegorz Pelikan 9.24  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Vega 5 M view
32 Bogusław Włoch 8.56  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 2 M view
33 Marek Furman 7.66  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 view
34 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 7.17  SIStrmec na Predelu Log pod Mangartom, Słowenia Iota 2 25 view
35 Seba 6.65  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L view
36 Konrad Rogalski 4.62  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 view
37 Hubert Serafin 3.96  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Nemo XX 28 view
38 Bogdan Leja 3.22  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera L view
39 Piotr Jasinski 2.43  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L view
40 Hubert Serafin 2.17  SILijak , Słowenia Nemo XX 28 view
41 Mateusz Kraszewski 1.37  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Mentor 4 M view