2019-10-13

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Leszek Grodkowski 100.15  IND.P.F. Silahswar D.P.F. Silahswar, Indie Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
2 czazal 91.93  PLpucki Powiat wejherowski, Polska Speedster 26 przeglądaj
3 Marcin Chorzępa 29.43  ALRrethi i Delvinës Mesopotam, Albania Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
4 Jakub Mendys 24.36  GEMestia Samegrelo-Zemo Svaneti, Gruzja Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
5 Mateusz Siatka 17.10  PLKasprowy Wierch Zakopane, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
6 Bartłomiej Borek 10.95  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Atlas M przeglądaj
7 Jacek Miłowski 10.82  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
8 Piotr Starczowski 10.18  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja GTO 2 M przeglądaj
9 Maciej Januchta 9.65  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
10 Andrzej Zieliński 9.60  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
11 Andrzej Januchta 9.57  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
12 Michał Wimmer
9.38  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Boomerang X M przeglądaj
13 Jan Matoga 8.86  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Delta 2 L przeglądaj
14 Waldemar Laskowski 8.63  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
15 Radosław Śliwa 7.84  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
16 Dawid Krajewski 7.73  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
17 Grzegorz Wierzba 7.70  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
18 Zbyszek Deka 7.59  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
19 Marek Basiak 7.12  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mantra 4 S przeglądaj
20 Paweł Lis 6.90  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
21 Filip 6.59  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Buzz Z5 ML przeglądaj
22 Paweł 6.57  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Iota 26 przeglądaj
23 Wojciech Galica 6.27  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
24 Jakub Zborovvski 6.27  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Ion 2 S przeglądaj
25 Krzysztof Siemczyk 5.82  PLlubelskie zamojski, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
26 Witold Raś 5.59  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Iota 28 przeglądaj
27 Mariusz Kozłowski 5.52  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
28 Maciej Pigulski 5.49  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
29 Jarosław Hadaczek 5.44  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
30 Michał Dudziński 5.31  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska King S przeglądaj
31 Mateusz Bątorek 5.28  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Rise 3 M przeglądaj
32 Joanna Reinert 5.27  PLŚwieszyno koszaliński, Polska Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
33 Krzysztof Krężel 5.25  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Arak S przeglądaj
34 Wojciech Bednarski 5.23  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Peak 2 28 przeglądaj
35 Robert Piotrowski 5.05  PLPiła Piła, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
36 Marcin Wirski 4.88  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
37 Anna Bysiecka 4.68  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Punk XS przeglądaj
38 Łukasz Janda 4.58  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
39 Marcin Białobłocki 3.77  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
40 Jakub Zborovvski 3.77  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Ion 2 S przeglądaj
41 Bogdan Leja 3.62  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
42 Marcin Białobłocki 3.58  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
43 Łukasz Serafin
3.58  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
44 Paweł Szczepanek 3.52  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska GTO 2 S przeglądaj
45 Paweł Myszak 3.32  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
46 Arkadiusz Graf 3.32  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Apco Lift 44 przeglądaj
47 Michał Grudniewski 3.07  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
48 MR 3.02  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
49 Darecki-Starry 2.72  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
50 Mirek Olkowicz 2.65  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
51 Mirek Olkowicz 2.40  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
52 Michał Grudniewski 2.31  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
53 Lukasz Krol 2.17  NONærbø Nærbø, Norwegia Geo M przeglądaj
54 Grzegorz Przybylski 2.06  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
55 Grzegorz Przybylski 2.04  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
56 Bogdan Kozłowski 2.02  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
57 Zbigniew Wójcik 1.90  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
58 Grzegorz Piechuła 1.87  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
59 Paweł Dołomisiewicz 1.84  PLzamojski zamojski, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
60 Michal Glinski 1.81  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Xi 27 przeglądaj
61 Lukasz Krol 1.71  NONærbø Nærbø, Norwegia Geo M przeglądaj
62 Artur Śliwa 1.46  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Xi 25 przeglądaj
63 Bogdan Kozłowski 1.42  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
64 Darecki-Starry 1.36  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
65 Łukasz Soboń 0.98  PLlubelskie zamojski, Polska Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
66 Maciej Banasik 0.87  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
67 Łukasz Bartkiewicz 0.59  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Delta M przeglądaj