2019-09-10

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Jan Rentowski
103.51  BRÁguas da Prata Andradas, Brazylia Meru L przeglądaj
2 Mateusz Gajczewski 59.52  SKDonovaly Liptovské Sliače, Słowacja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
3 Dominik Kapica
58.08  SKDonovaly Lisková, Słowacja Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
4 Marcin Białobłocki 30.68  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
5 Łukasz Kolek 23.38  SIKobala , Słowenia Hook 5 24 przeglądaj
6 Artur Szczerbiak 22.74  CZMilenov Milenov, Czechy Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
7 Marek Miłowski 22.49  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
8 Joanna Olejnik 22.05  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
9 Dawid Krajewski 21.97  SKDonovaly Ružomberok, Słowacja Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
10 Krzysztof Mazur 20.26  SKDonovaly Ružomberok, Słowacja Spectra M przeglądaj
11 Jacek Zakrzewski 15.40  SKDonovaly Ružomberok, Słowacja Maestro L przeglądaj
12 Jarosław Osmólski 14.16  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Pandion M przeglądaj
13 Jarosław Osmólski 14.10  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Pandion M przeglądaj
14 Joanna Olejnik 13.02  SIKobala , Słowenia Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
15 Paweł Daczkowski 12.77  SIKobala , Słowenia Epic M przeglądaj
16 Przemysław Potocki
12.66  SKDonovaly Ružomberok, Słowacja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
17 Paweł Daczkowski 10.67  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Epic M przeglądaj
18 Rafał Wardyn 10.08  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Pluto 3 SM przeglądaj
19 Andrzej Januchta 9.03  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
20 Tomasz Kohut 8.13  PLcieszyński Goleszów, Polska Force S przeglądaj
21 Łukasz Kolek 6.54  SIKobala , Słowenia Hook 5 24 przeglądaj
22 Lukasz Krol 5.50  NOHommersåk Hommersåk, Norwegia Geo M przeglądaj
23 Marcin Białobłocki 5.50  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
24 Dariusz Kłosek 5.05  SKDonovaly Donovaly, Słowacja Optic 26 przeglądaj
25 Mariusz Kozłowski 4.71  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
26 Michal Papkowski 4.53  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Optic 2 30 przeglądaj
27 Piotr Łęgowski 4.02  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Phoenix M przeglądaj
28 Lukasz Krol 3.70  NOHommersåk Hommersåk, Norwegia Geo M przeglądaj
29 Piotr Łęgowski 3.25  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Phoenix M przeglądaj
30 Marek Rypiński 2.87  ITCostalunga Valle Santa Felicita, Włochy Primax M przeglądaj
31 Radosław Ambroziak 2.74  SKDonovaly Donovaly, Słowacja Nemo 4 31 przeglądaj
32 Bogdan Kozłowski 2.63  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
33 Michał Staszek 2.61  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili M przeglądaj
34 Mariusz Kozłowski 2.60  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
35 Rafał Wardyn 1.91  ITCostalunga Valle Santa Felicita, Włochy Pluto 3 SM przeglądaj
36 Paweł Grzybowski 1.51  RSVršac Vršac, Serbia Eazy L przeglądaj
37 Paweł Grzybowski 1.47  RSVršac Vršac, Serbia Eazy L przeglądaj
38 Bogdan Kozłowski 0.56  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
39 Bogdan Kozłowski 0.00  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj