2019-09-14

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Baczek 130.91  PLSławków Witów, Polska Speedster 30 przeglądaj
2 Zbigniew Kawa 88.68  PLChełm (Grybów) Slovenská Kajňa, Słowacja Mantra 4 L przeglądaj
3 Marcin Gorayski 62.28  PLMała Kopa Kaczorów, Polska Venus SC L przeglądaj
4 Jacek Miłowski 58.47  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Cure ML przeglądaj
5 Igor Popik 57.73  PLŻar Vavrečka, Słowacja Meru M przeglądaj
6 Marcin Białobłocki 57.56  PLMała Kopa Meziměstí, Czechy Carrera M przeglądaj
7 Grześ Chicago 51.82  PLMała Kopa Golińsk, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
8 falconwro 49.09  PLSzymanów Szymanów , Wrocław 49, Polska Apco Lift 42 przeglądaj
9 Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/ 47.51  PLŻar Námestovo, Słowacja Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
10 kemoT 45.33  PLChełm (Grybów) Lukavica, Słowacja Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
11 Marcin Duszyński 44.83  PLŻar Námestovo, Słowacja LM6 MS przeglądaj
12 Grzegorz Hali 41.01  PLMała Kopa Teplice nad Metují, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
13 Przemysław Potocki
40.87  PLŻar Rabča, Słowacja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
14 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 38.79  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Ratno Dolne, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
15 Jarosław Chmielewski 38.70  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
16 Dawid Krajewski 37.93  PLŚnieżnica Łącko, Polska Kangri M przeglądaj
17 Zbyszek Deka 36.43  PLMała Kopa Grzędy Górne, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
18 Paweł Mergist 33.33  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Wambierzyce, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
19 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 32.93  PLSkrzyczne Rybarzowice, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
20 Ryszard Jakiel 31.08  PLMała Kopa Lubawka, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
21 Mariusz Strzelczyk 30.64  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
22 Marek Miłowski 30.19  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
23 Nikesz Michał ☯️ 28.78  DERothenburg/Oberlausitz Powiat zgorzelecki, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
24 Łukasz Soboń 28.41  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Giais, Włochy Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
25 Pawlos 27.99  CZCerna Hora Hajnice, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
26 hydraulik 27.78  AUStanwell Park Stanwell Tops, Australia Rook 2 S przeglądaj
27 Grzegorz Fiema 27.73  PLŻar Lachowice, Polska Maestro M przeglądaj
28 Jarosław Józik 24.83  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska Cayenne 4 Xs przeglądaj
29 Jarosław Janus 24.14  PLSkrzyczne Bielsko-Biała, Polska Boomerang 11 M przeglądaj
30 Jacek Antecki 23.86  PLŻar Jeleśnia, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
31 ZDZISŁAW 23.52  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
32 Marek Furman 23.51  PLSkrzyczne Nieledwia, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
33 kemoT 23.24  PLChełm (Grybów) Hańczowa, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
34 Piotr Karolak 23.06  PLSkrzyczne Kamesznica, Polska Arak M przeglądaj
35 Darecki-Starry 22.70  PLMała Kopa kamiennogórski, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
36 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 21.70  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
37 Arkadiusz Turczynin 21.55  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
38 Łukasz Kruczek 21.00  PLChełm (Grybów) Izby, Polska Tala M przeglądaj
39 Krzysztof Egzmont 20.14  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
40 hydraulik 20.13  AUStanwell Park Stanwell Park, Australia Rook 2 S przeglądaj
41 Grzegorz Sprawka 20.09  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
42 Krzysztof Mazur 19.47  PLŚnieżnica Lubomierz, Polska Spectra M przeglądaj
43 Iwo Banaś 18.75  PLWolowa Góra Kostrzyca, Polska Maestro S przeglądaj
44 Ryszard Tajl 17.51  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria VOLT SM przeglądaj
45 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 17.27  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
46 Michał Szyc 16.46  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
47 Dawid Król 15.66  PLMała Kopa Miszkowice, Polska King M przeglądaj
48 Krzysiek Telus 15.35  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
49 Jarosław Osmólski 15.31  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega 5 S przeglądaj
50 Jakub Mendys 15.18  PLSkrzyczne Wisła, Polska Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
51 Łukasz Serafin
14.93  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
52 Piotr Zawadzki 14.39  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
53 Seba 14.23  PLSkrzyczne Powiat żywiecki, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
54 Bogdan Leja 14.20  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
55 Karol Witkowski 14.19  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
56 Mateusz Kraszewski 14.09  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
57 Andrzej Binkowski 13.20  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
58 Maciej Pigulski 13.03  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
59 Grzegorz Piechuła 12.07  PLBorowa Powiat oleśnicki, Polska Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
60 Witold Kawa 11.61  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
61 Marek Basiak 11.47  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mantra 4 S przeglądaj
62 Piotr Jasinski 11.43  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
63 Marcin Chorzępa 11.02  ROMunicipiul Săcele Săcele, Rumunia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
64 Andrzej Kołodziejski 10.84  PLMała Kopa jeleniogórski, Polska Grid M przeglądaj
65 Michał 10.63  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rook L przeglądaj
66 Mateusz Brzeszcz 10.12  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
67 Łukasz Kruczek 10.04  PLChełm (Grybów) Łosie, Polska Tala M przeglądaj
68 ko-mar 58 9.50  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
69 Andrzej Koziej 9.35  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
70 Mariusz Kłos 9.26  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
71 Dorota Borucka 9.16  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
72 Mariusz Strzelczyk 8.93  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
73 Marek Iwko 8.61  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
74 Gonzo 8.39  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
75 Paweł Lis 8.38  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
76 Paweł 8.37  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
77 Szymon Struś 7.96  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
78 Andrzej Binkowski 7.92  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
79 Piotr Starczowski 7.61  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska GTO 2 M przeglądaj
80 WłoOch 7.59  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
81 Niedźwiedź 7.52  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
82 Wojciech Fornalik 7.39  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
83 Andrzej Olechowicz 7.34  PLŚnieżnica Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
84 Sławomir Zawojek 7.29  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
85 Mariusz Kozłowski 7.20  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
86 Jakub Rożek 7.13  PLŻar Czernichów, Polska Nevada 2 28 przeglądaj
87 Robert Wincencik
6.89  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Buzz Z6 ML przeglądaj
88 Łukasz Barcewicz 6.70  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Tequila 5 M przeglądaj
89 Marcin Raszka 6.69  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
90 Joanna Olejnik 6.44  SINova Gorica , Słowenia Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
91 Marcin Raszka 6.34  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
92 Jakub Zborovvski 6.30  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Ion 2 S przeglądaj
93 Piotr Świderski 5.90  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
94 Baśka 5.87  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Atlas S przeglądaj
95 Jacek Hajduk 5.84  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
96 Zbigniew Wójcik 5.39  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
97 Bartosz Bysiecki 5.19  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Pioneer S przeglądaj
98 ko-mar 58 5.01  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
99 Anna Bysiecka 4.85  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Punk XS przeglądaj
100 Marcin Domoń 4.68  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy U Fly S przeglądaj
101 Dawid Olszowy 4.49  PLMała Czantoria Cisownica, Polska Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
102 Jarosław Osmólski 3.99  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega 5 S przeglądaj
103 Andrzej Binkowski 3.90  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
104 Joanna Olejnik 3.85  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
105 Tomasz Pyś 3.76  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
106 Bogusław Kruczek 3.73  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Elan 2 26 przeglądaj
107 Mietek Grochmal 3.68  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
108 Adam Kubiczek 3.21  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
109 Jacek Antecki 3.18  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
110 Tomasz Kohut 2.90  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Nemo 2 L przeglądaj
111 Wojciech Głowacki 2.71  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
112 Wojciech Głowacki 2.34  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
113 Anna Bysiecka 2.12  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Punk XS przeglądaj
114 Mostek 2.11  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Bigolden 3 39 przeglądaj
115 Jacek Zakrzewski 2.09  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Maestro L przeglądaj
116 Paweł Grzybowski 1.95  RSVršac Vršac, Serbia Eazy L przeglądaj
117 Paweł Grzybowski 1.71  RSVršac Vršac, Serbia Eazy L przeglądaj