2019-09-13

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Joanna Olejnik 72.79  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
2 Jan Rentowski
61.10  BRÁguas da Prata Jacutinga, Brazylia Meru L przeglądaj
3 Michał Janowski 52.28  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mantra M7 ML przeglądaj
4 Jacek Miłowski 40.59  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Cure ML przeglądaj
5 Igor Popik 36.40  SKSłubica Slatvina, Słowacja Meru M przeglądaj
6 Waldemar Janiszewski 30.82  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Adam L przeglądaj
7 Monika Mysliwiec 30.62  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
8 Mariusz Strzelczyk 30.42  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
9 Paweł Daczkowski 30.26  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Epic M przeglądaj
10 Dominik Kapica
29.52  SKSłubica Korytné, Słowacja Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
11 Łukasz Kolek 27.53  SIKobala , Słowenia Hook 5 24 przeglądaj
12 Wojciech Kafel 26.48  PLCiecień Mordarka, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
13 Jarosław Osmólski 26.05  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Pandion M przeglądaj
14 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 24.73  SKSłubica Slatvina, Słowacja Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
15 Krzysztof Mazur 24.32  SKSłubica Korytné, Słowacja Spectra M przeglądaj
16 Przemysław Czerwiński 22.94  PLCiecień Limanowa, Polska Mentor 6 L przeglądaj
17 Robert Wincencik
21.21  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Buzz Z6 ML przeglądaj
18 Arkadiusz Garbacz 19.89  CH Zermatt, Szwajcaria Elan 33 przeglądaj
19 Mateusz Gajczewski 19.82  SKSłubica Slatvina, Słowacja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
20 Marcin Chorzępa 19.38  ROBrașov Brașov, Rumunia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
21 Piotr Lemańczyk 17.69  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
22 Ryszard Tajl 15.84  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy VOLT SM przeglądaj
23 Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk 15.83  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Provincia di Pordenone, Włochy Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
24 Jakub Mamelka 13.84  GBPontypool Pontypool, Wielka Brytania Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
25 Rafał Wardyn 13.69  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Pluto 3 SM przeglądaj
26 Dawid Krajewski 12.86  SKSłubica Poľanovce, Słowacja Kangri M przeglądaj
27 Grzegorz Wierzba 12.75  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
28 Marek Rypiński 12.54  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Primax M przeglądaj
29 Jacek Zakrzewski 11.57  SKSłubica Poľanovce, Słowacja Maestro L przeglądaj
30 Hanna Bruss 10.83  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Pi 2 19 przeglądaj
31 Krzysztof Obloza 9.78  GBDerbyshire Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
32 Krzysztof Obloza 7.98  GBDerbyshire Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
33 Adam Mucha 6.60  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
34 Paweł 6.06  PLCiecień Wierzbanowa, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
35 Paweł Daczkowski 5.93  SIKobala , Słowenia Epic M przeglądaj
36 Dorota Borucka 5.65  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
37 Łukasz Kolek 5.64  SIKobala , Słowenia Hook 5 24 przeglądaj
38 Janusz Pałka 5.16  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
39 Dariusz Kłosek 5.16  SKSłubica Slatvina, Słowacja Optic 26 przeglądaj
40 Marek Furman 4.62  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
41 Rafał Wardyn 4.43  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Pluto 3 SM przeglądaj
42 Piotr Łęgowski 4.28  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Phoenix M przeglądaj
43 Radosław Ambroziak 4.18  SKSłubica Slatvina, Słowacja Nemo 4 31 przeglądaj
44 Hanna Bruss 3.61  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Pi 2 19 przeglądaj
45 Zboro 3.56  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Ion 2 S przeglądaj
46 Piotr Łęgowski 3.29  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Phoenix M przeglądaj
47 Paweł 3.17  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
48 Filip 2.83  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Buzz Z5 ML przeglądaj
49 Paweł Grzybowski 1.59  RSVršac Vršac, Serbia Eazy L przeglądaj
50 Paweł Grzybowski 1.40  RSVršac Vršac, Serbia Eazy L przeglądaj