2019-09-12

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Jan Rentowski
113.84  BRÁguas da Prata Pouso Alegre, Brazylia Meru L przeglądaj
2 Grzegorz Fiema 86.33  PLŻar Poronin, Polska Maestro M przeglądaj
3 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 82.40  SKKubińska Hola Zakopane, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
4 Rafał Kubica 73.14  PLSkrzyczne Oravská Polhora, Słowacja Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
5 Tomasz Sermak 67.42  PLŻar Czarny Dunajec, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
6 Waldemar Laskowski 56.14  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
7 Krzysztof Mazur 53.71  SKKubińska Hola Párnica, Słowacja Spectra M przeglądaj
8 Piotr Lemańczyk 52.07  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
9 Mateusz Gajczewski 51.88  SKKubińska Hola Veličná, Słowacja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
10 Piotr Staszak 50.86  PLŻar Bystra Podhalańska, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
11 Marcin Bortlik 50.09  PLRybnik Rybnik, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
12 Przemysław Potocki
45.21  SKKubińska Hola Veličná, Słowacja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
13 Dawid Krajewski 41.49  SKKubińska Hola Hruštín, Słowacja Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
14 Marcin Duszyński 37.00  PLŻar Grzechynia, Polska LM6 MS przeglądaj
15 Błażej 35.96  PLŻar Grzechynia, Polska X-Alps 3 S przeglądaj
16 Mateusz Borowy 35.22  PLKrzesanica Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja LM6 S przeglądaj
17 Jarosław Józik 35.02  PLKrzesanica Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
18 Marcin Kempny 27.61  PLRybnik Żory, Polska Alpina 3 ML przeglądaj
19 Jacek Zakrzewski 27.00  SKKubińska Hola Mútne, Słowacja Maestro L przeglądaj
20 Marek Samojeden 24.20  UAGimba mnt. Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
21 Jarosław Osmólski 23.47  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Pandion M przeglądaj
22 Marcin Białobłocki 21.71  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
23 Rafał Wardyn 21.47  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Pluto 3 SM przeglądaj
24 Łukasz Czyżewski 21.32  PLRybnik Szczerbice, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
25 Marek Miłowski 20.77  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
26 Paweł Daczkowski 18.88  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Epic M przeglądaj
27 Joanna Olejnik 14.10  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
28 Łukasz Kolek 13.76  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Hook 5 24 przeglądaj
29 Marek Rypiński 13.35  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Primax M przeglądaj
30 Mariusz Strzelczyk 13.30  IT Col Rodella Vigo di Fassa, Włochy Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
31 Mariusz Strzelczyk 12.78  IT Col Rodella Mazzin, Włochy Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
32 Bogdan Leja 11.52  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
33 Seba 11.01  PLSkrzyczne Rybarzowice, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
34 Marek Furman 10.26  PLSkrzyczne Rybarzowice, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
35 Ryszard Jakiel 10.10  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
36 Bogdan Leja 10.08  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
37 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
10.00  PLŻar Łękawica, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
38 Władysław Wrzecionko 9.43  PLWisła Wisła, Polska Golden 28 przeglądaj
39 Krzysztof Stasiak 9.09  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ion 23 przeglądaj
40 Zbigniew Ziarko 8.82  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
41 Witold Kawa 8.70  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
42 Krzycha
8.09  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Lotus XL przeglądaj
43 Hanna Bruss 7.90  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Pi 2 19 przeglądaj
44 Rafał Wardyn 7.84  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Pluto 3 SM przeglądaj
45 Dawid Olszowy 7.48  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
46 Karol Zalewski 6.91  ITMonte Grappa Pieve del Grappa, Włochy Alpha 6 28 przeglądaj
47 Łukasz Janda 6.78  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
48 Andrzej Koziej 6.36  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
49 Michal Glinski 6.06  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Xi 27 przeglądaj
50 Przemysław Mendez 5.65  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
51 ko-mar 58 5.57  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
52 Ryszard Tajl 5.54  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy VOLT SM przeglądaj
53 Artur Śliwa 5.36  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Xi 25 przeglądaj
54 Paweł 5.17  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
55 Mariusz Kłos 5.16  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
56 Dorota Borucka 5.15  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
57 Szymon Struś 4.81  PLŚnieżnica Porąbka, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
58 Daro 4.72  SKKubińska Hola Dolný Kubín, Słowacja Optic 26 przeglądaj
59 Grzegorz Piechuła 4.52  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
60 Radosław Ambroziak 3.90  SKKubińska Hola Dolný Kubín, Słowacja Nemo 4 31 przeglądaj
61 Michal Glinski 3.78  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Xi 27 przeglądaj
62 Michal Glinski 3.77  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Xi 27 przeglądaj
63 Łukasz Janda 3.68  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
64 Robert Wincencik
3.65  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Buzz Z6 ML przeglądaj
65 Adam Mucha 3.50  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
66 Zbigniew Ziarko 3.15  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
67 ko-mar 58 2.87  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
68 Przemysław Mendez 2.86  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
69 Bzik 2.71  PLŚnieżnica Skrzydlna, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
70 Marcin Raszka 2.69  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
71 Jacek Antecki 2.59  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
72 ko-mar 58 2.39  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
73 Andrzej Kołodziejski 2.34  CZKozakov Mírová pod Kozákovem, Czechy Grid M przeglądaj
74 Dariusz Pałgan 2.09  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rock 2 L przeglądaj
75 Jacek Antecki 1.88  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
76 Dariusz Pałgan 1.79  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rock 2 L przeglądaj
77 Andrzej Kołodziejski 1.71  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Grid M przeglądaj
78 Paweł Grzybowski 1.63  RSVršac Vršac, Serbia Eazy L przeglądaj
79 Sławomir Zawojek 1.38  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Mentor 4 L przeglądaj