2019-09-15

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Łukasz Soboń 55.31  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
2 Jacek Miłowski 47.02  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Cure ML przeglądaj
3 Jakub Mendys 46.79  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
4 Monika Mysliwiec 46.72  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
5 Natalia Wróblewska 43.91  SIKobala , Słowenia Epic XS przeglądaj
6 Mariusz Strzelczyk 41.03  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
7 Krzysztof Egzmont 35.65  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
8 Piotr Karolak 33.42  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Arak M przeglądaj
9 Michał Szyc 30.56  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
10 Krzysztof Siemczyk 27.74  PLlubelskie Krzak, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
11 Grzegorz Sprawka 27.37  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
12 Radosław Mastalerz 24.14  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Delta 3 L przeglądaj
13 Arkadiusz Turczynin 22.36  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
14 Krzysztof Mazur 22.09  PLCiecień Kamionna, Polska Spectra M przeglądaj
15 Paweł Daczkowski 14.78  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Epic M przeglądaj
16 Mariusz Grzywacz 10.86  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
17 Michał Janowski 10.62  SIKobala , Słowenia Orca XX 41 przeglądaj
18 Paweł Daczkowski 10.30  SIKobala , Słowenia Epic M przeglądaj
19 Grzegorz Wierzba 9.47  PLCiecień Poznachowice Dolne, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
20 Mateusz Kraszewski 9.18  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
21 Marcin Chorzępa 9.09  ROBrașov Brașov, Rumunia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
22 Bartłomiej Galanty 8.97  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
23 Jan Matoga 8.69  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
24 Piotr Jasinski 8.09  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
25 Paweł Lis 7.76  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
26 Gonzo 7.67  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
27 Dawid Krajewski 7.41  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
28 Marcin Raszka 6.77  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
29 Zbyszek B 6.34  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
30 Mietek Grochmal 6.11  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
31 Dorota Borucka 6.08  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
32 Jacek Hajduk 5.87  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
33 Mietek Grochmal 5.71  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
34 Michał Staszek 5.65  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili M przeglądaj
35 Janusz Pałka 5.63  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
36 Robert Szecel 5.40  PLkłodzki Gorzanów, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
37 Igor Byrski 5.34  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
38 Mateusz Siatka 5.17  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
39 Artur Starzec 4.79  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
40 Adam Mucha 4.76  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
41 Jakub Zborovvski 4.42  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Ion 2 S przeglądaj
42 Jakub Mamelka 4.33  GBPontlottyn Bargoed, Wielka Brytania Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
43 Mariusz Maj 4.24  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
44 Marek Basiak 3.82  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mantra 4 S przeglądaj
45 Bogusław Kruczek 3.79  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Elan 2 26 przeglądaj
46 Baśka 3.58  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Atlas S przeglądaj
47 Przemysław Kwolek 3.06  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Vita M przeglądaj
48 Szymon Struś 2.80  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
49 Bart 2.76  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
50 Radosław Ambroziak 2.71  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Nemo 4 31 przeglądaj
51 Bartłomiej Tomala 2.69  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sprint Evo M przeglądaj
52 Wojciech Bednarski 2.68  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Peak 2 28 przeglądaj
53 Tomasz Pyś 2.68  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
54 Wacław Warda 2.64  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
55 Wacław Warda 2.57  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
56 Przemysław Kwolek 2.44  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Vita M przeglądaj
57 Bartłomiej Tomala 2.41  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sprint Evo M przeglądaj
58 Przemek Bandrowski 2.13  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
59 Borys Chojnacki 1.54  DEBreitscheid Waldbreitbach, Niemcy Volt 2 Superlight SM przeglądaj
60 Szymon Struś 1.52  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
61 Baśka 1.49  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Atlas S przeglądaj
62 Mariusz Janik 1.41  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
63 Paweł Grzybowski 1.33  RSVršac Vršac, Serbia Eazy L przeglądaj
64 Anna Bysiecka 1.12  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Punk XS przeglądaj
65 Przemysław Kwolek 1.06  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Vita M przeglądaj
66 Mariusz Janik 1.04  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
67 Borys Chojnacki 0.96  DEBreitscheid Breitscheid, Niemcy Volt 2 Superlight SM przeglądaj
68 Paweł Murawski 0.85  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Cruiser 4 M przeglądaj
69 Paweł Murawski 0.85  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Cruiser 4 M przeglądaj
70 Paweł Murawski 0.82  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Cruiser 4 M przeglądaj
71 Mariusz Janik 0.73  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
72 Mariusz Janik 0.70  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
73 Wojtek Andryszczak 0.63  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
74 Andrzej Kołodziejski 0.59  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Grid M przeglądaj