2019-09-22

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Wojciech Kafel 80.84  SKRib Drienovec, Słowacja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
2 Baczek 70.64  PLPowiat zawierciański Powiat zawierciański, Polska Speedster 30 przeglądaj
3 Maciej Perz 50.41  SKRib Hrhov, Słowacja Mantra M7 ML przeglądaj
4 Jakub Bączkowski 46.87  SKRib Hrhov, Słowacja Summit Xc 2 S przeglądaj
5 Krzysztof Rogowski 46.69  SKRib Hrhov, Słowacja Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
6 czazal 42.42  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Speedster 26 przeglądaj
7 Łukasz Kruczek 42.29  SKRib Hrhov, Słowacja Tala ML przeglądaj
8 Jerzy Gajda 41.82  SKRib Hrhov, Słowacja Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
9 Bogusław Kruczek 40.03  SKRib Hrhov, Słowacja Elan 2 26 przeglądaj
10 Zbyszek Deka 30.90  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
11 Krzysiek Róg 30.07  SKRib Turňa nad Bodvou, Słowacja Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
12 Marek Miłowski 28.53  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
13 Marcin Białobłocki 28.49  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
14 Arkadiusz Sabat 27.13  SKRib Hrhov, Słowacja Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
15 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 26.73  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
16 Orłowski Adrian 26.56  SKRib Hrhov, Słowacja U Cross L przeglądaj
17 Mateusz Siatka 23.53  PLKasprowy Wierch Zakopane, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
18 RapinskiJ 22.51  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
19 Mirek Olkowicz 22.50  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
20 Maciej Baran 21.05  SKRib Hrhov, Słowacja Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
21 Plastek 20.66  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Carrera L przeglądaj
22 Mariusz Grzywacz 19.40  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
23 hydraulik 18.97  AUStanwell Park Stanwell Park, Australia Rook 2 S przeglądaj
24 Paweł Szczepanek 17.77  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja GTO 2 S przeglądaj
25 Robert Dadak 17.59  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
26 Mateusz Kraszewski 17.31  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
27 Michał Kocot 17.04  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Iota 26 przeglądaj
28 Piotr Starczowski 16.39  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja GTO 2 M przeglądaj
29 Grzegorz Hali 15.82  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
30 Grzegorz Hali 15.53  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
31 Piotr Jasinski 13.89  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
32 Piotr Świderski 13.01  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
33 Mariusz Maj 12.98  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
34 Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/ 12.64  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
35 Władysław Wrzecionko 11.89  PLWisła Wisła, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
36 Przemek Jakubczyk 11.70  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Nyos RS M przeglądaj
37 Jacek Zakrzewski 11.29  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Maestro L przeglądaj
38 Krzysztof Martyna 11.15  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska King M przeglądaj
39 Bieri 11.09  PLKasprowy Wierch Zakopane, Polska Summit Xc 2 Sm przeglądaj
40 Piotr Bramberger 11.06  SKRib Háj, Słowacja VOLT M przeglądaj
41 Mariusz Kozłowski 10.82  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
42 Piotr Besser 10.23  PLKonopki Powiat ciechanowski, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
43 Jan Matoga 10.14  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Delta 2 L przeglądaj
44 Andrzej Galica 10.14  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
45 Karol Prokorym 10.14  PLBorsk Bąk, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
46 Stanisław Sagan 9.60  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
47 Staszek 9.52  PL Mieroszów , Czechy CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
48 Witold 9.40  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
49 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
9.39  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
50 Piotr Jasinski 9.38  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
51 Dominik Kapica
9.37  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
52 Mietek Grochmal 9.17  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
53 karol 8.96  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nyos RS L przeglądaj
54 Mietek Grochmal 8.80  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
55 Wojciech Pomierski 8.72  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
56 Zbigniew Chojnacki 8.47  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy U Cross S przeglądaj
57 Joanna Kocot
8.38  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Explorer XS przeglądaj
58 Jakub Rybka 8.35  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
59 Seba 8.32  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Carrera L przeglądaj
60 Grzegorz Wierzba 8.21  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
61 Bogdan Kozłowski 8.21  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
62 Andrzej Januchta 8.20  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
63 Paweł Ziółkowski 8.19  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
64 Sławomir Ratka 8.17  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 4 L przeglądaj
65 Piotr Starczowski 8.07  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja GTO 2 M przeglądaj
66 Michał 7.96  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Rook L przeglądaj
67 Leszek Grzenkowicz 7.93  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
68 Urszula Chodorow 7.76  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
69 Rafał Harchala 7.37  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Artica S przeglądaj
70 Jakub Zborovvski 7.33  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Ion 2 S przeglądaj
71 Krzysztof Cieślinski
7.01  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
72 Arkadiusz Gorzynski 7.01  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Nevada 2 26 przeglądaj
73 Leszek Szymański 6.78  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
74 Andrzej Olechowicz 6.74  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
75 Jarosław Osmólski 6.67  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Vega 5 S przeglądaj
76 rafal lipa 6.63  NODrammen- Solbergåsen Krokstadelva, Norwegia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
77 Kuchta Jarosław 6.62  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Evolution X 25 przeglądaj
78 Marcin Raszka 6.56  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
79 Mariusz Grzywacz 6.46  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
80 Zbigniew Wójcik 6.25  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
81 Jakub Mendys 6.25  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
82 Anna Zezula 6.24  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Swift 5 S przeglądaj
83 Adam Miszczak 6.16  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
84 Jakub Rybka 5.92  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
85 Bogdan Kozłowski 5.83  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
86 Michał Mildner 5.82  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
87 Anna Zezula 5.63  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Swift 5 S przeglądaj
88 Adam Mucha 5.63  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
89 Przemysław Mendez 5.59  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
90 Krzysztof Krężel 5.58  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Arak S przeglądaj
91 Artur Joachimczyk 5.56  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Atmus One M przeglądaj
92 Andrzej Olechowicz 5.48  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
93 Krzysztof Kajda 5.44  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rise S przeglądaj
94 Tomek Stoch 5.43  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Iota 26 przeglądaj
95 Maciej Szczypkowski 5.39  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
96 WłoOch 5.32  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
97 Zbigniew Chojnacki 5.23  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy U Cross S przeglądaj
98 Rafał Wardyn 5.19  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Pluto 3 SM przeglądaj
99 Piotr Szymański 5.15  PLŚwieszyno koszaliński, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
100 Michał Mildner 5.10  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
101 Rafał Wardyn 4.84  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Pluto 3 SM przeglądaj
102 Kamila Bomba 4.81  PLBorsk Powiat kościerski, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
103 Kamila Bomba 4.65  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
104 Jarosław Hadaczek 4.55  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Rush 3 M przeglądaj
105 Andrzej Galica 4.51  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
106 Marcin Ząbek 4.47  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
107 Michał Walkiewicz 4.45  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
108 Paweł Ziółkowski 4.44  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
109 Szrama 4.36  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
110 Dawid Olszowy 4.33  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Delta 2 S przeglądaj
111 Dorota Borucka 4.15  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Rook 2 S przeglądaj
112 Michal Radzicki 3.99  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Lynx M przeglądaj
113 Tomasz Zieliński 3.98  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
114 Filip 3.92  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Buzz Z5 ML przeglądaj
115 Cygi Kondratowicz 3.90  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
116 Mariusz Maj 3.82  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
117 Leszek Grzenkowicz 3.69  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
118 Piotr Szymański 3.66  PLŚwieszyno koszaliński, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
119 Piotr Szymański 3.63  PLŚwieszyno koszaliński, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
120 Piotr Szymański 3.53  PLŚwieszyno koszaliński, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
121 Urszula Chodorow 3.43  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
122 Piotr Szymański 3.32  PLŚwieszyno koszaliński, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
123 Andrzej Binkowski 3.17  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
124 Łukasz Olszewski 2.99  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
125 Sebastian Zowada 2.80  PLGołogłowy Gołogłowy, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
126 Zbigniew Wójcik 2.67  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
127 Piotr Zawadzki 2.61  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
128 Gonzo 2.58  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
129 Michał 2.46  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Rook L przeglądaj
130 Artur Joachimczyk 2.38  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Atmus One M przeglądaj
131 Maciej Banasik 2.29  PLMichałków Powiat ostrowski, Polska Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
132 Maciej Banasik 2.00  PLMichałków Powiat ostrowski, Polska Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
133 Artur Śliwa 1.81  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Xi 25 przeglądaj
134 Adriana Wandzel 1.66  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Nemo M przeglądaj
135 Marek Zawada 1.61  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila 2 M przeglądaj
136 Mariusz Janik 1.57  PLBezmiechowa Bezmiechowa Górna, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
137 Adriana Wandzel 1.54  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Nemo M przeglądaj
138 Paweł Murawski 1.41  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Cruiser 4 M przeglądaj
139 Wojtek Andryszczak 1.39  PLTylicz Tylicz, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
140 Zbigniew Wójcik 1.33  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
141 Mariusz Janik 0.99  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
142 Andrzej Kołodziejski 0.91  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Grid M przeglądaj
143 Anna Bysiecka 0.64  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Punk XS przeglądaj
144 Andrzej Kołodziejski 0.58  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Grid M przeglądaj
145 Kama Wójcik 0.42  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Nemo 2 S przeglądaj
146 Michał Pahl 0.39  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj