2019-09-21

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Łukasz Soboń 64.51  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
2 Krzysztof Egzmont 60.05  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
3 Mariusz Strzelczyk 55.27  PLMichałków Kociołki, Polska Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
4 Grzegorz Sprawka 52.84  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
5 Michał Szyc 45.63  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
6 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
39.29  SKSkalnate Pleso Zakopane, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
7 Maciej Gąsiorek 39.22  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
8 Wojciech Kafel 32.74  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
9 Krzysztof Schmidt 29.35  SKSkalnate Pleso Štrba, Słowacja Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
10 Marcin Szczęsny 28.72  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
11 Witold Ossera 27.83  IT Col Rodella Mazzin, Włochy Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
12 Tomasz Sermak 27.18  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
13 WojtasFX 26.86  SKSkalnate Pleso Jurgów, Polska Q-Light L przeglądaj
14 Marek Miłowski 26.38  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
15 Marcin Białobłocki 26.16  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
16 Krzysztof Krężel 25.92  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Arak S przeglądaj
17 Jacek Miłowski 25.12  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
18 Dominik Kapica
22.71  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
19 Wojciech Kocot
22.61  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
20 Grzegorz Hali 22.07  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
21 Michał Mildner 20.73  SKStranik Klubina, Słowacja Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
22 Janusz Wojtyniak 20.69  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
23 Mariusz Grzywacz 20.18  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
24 Darecki-Starry 20.10  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
25 Waldemar Laskowski 19.34  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
26 Sylwiusz Pachel 19.05  ITLokomotive Alba-penia, Włochy Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
27 Jarosław Hadaczek 18.81  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Rush 3 M przeglądaj
28 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 18.48  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
29 Mateusz Borowy 18.00  PLKrzesanica Zakopane, Polska LM6 S przeglądaj
30 Dariusz Żywczak 17.28  PLKrzesanica Zakopane, Polska Sigma 9 25 przeglądaj
31 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 16.78  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
32 Paweł Ciołkosz 16.71  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
33 Szymon Struś 16.50  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
34 Bogdan 15.25  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
35 Wojciech Fornalik 15.05  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
36 Piotr Karolak 14.88  ATEmberger Alm Gröfelhof, Austria Arak M przeglądaj
37 Bartek Stuchlik 14.73  CZPrasiva Třinec, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
38 karol 14.28  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Nyos RS L przeglądaj
39 Krzysztof Siwek 14.27  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Trango X-Race M przeglądaj
40 Piotr Mazurek 13.19  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
41 Marcin 13.12  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
42 Seba 12.85  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
43 Piotr Klimek 12.48  PLCiecień Kasina Wielka, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
44 Paweł Dołomisiewicz 12.29  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
45 Seba 12.20  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
46 Arkadiusz Marucha 12.18  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Pi Bi 37 przeglądaj
47 Grzegorz Fiema 11.40  PLKrzesanica Zakopane, Polska Maestro M przeglądaj
48 zbrozlo 10.84  ITRevine Lago Tarzo, Włochy Vita 2 L przeglądaj
49 Dawid Olszowy 10.65  CZPrasiva Smilovice, Czechy Delta 2 S przeglądaj
50 Maciej Szczypkowski 10.00  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
51 Mikołaj Walczyk 9.88  CZPrasiva Vyšní Lhoty, Czechy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
52 Krzycha
9.68  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Lotus XL przeglądaj
53 Krzysztof Mazur 9.56  PLCiecień Kasina Wielka, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
54 Piotr Jasiński 9.46  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
55 Arkadiusz Gorzynski 9.39  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Nevada 2 26 przeglądaj
56 Mariusz Kozłowski 8.74  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
57 Zbigniew Chojnacki 8.48  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy U Cross S przeglądaj
58 Seba 8.12  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Carrera L przeglądaj
59 Justyna Cichoń 7.91  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
60 Marek Cichoń 7.87  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Rush 3 L przeglądaj
61 Jakub Rybka 7.52  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
62 Ryszard Jakiel 7.50  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
63 Robert Piotrowski 7.15  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
64 Paweł 7.13  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Factor 2 L przeglądaj
65 Jacek Zakrzewski 6.74  IT Col Rodella Fontanazzo, Włochy Maestro L przeglądaj
66 Zbigniew Chojnacki 6.64  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy U Cross S przeglądaj
67 Jacek Zakrzewski 6.56  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Maestro L przeglądaj
68 Sławek Sobolewski 6.32  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
69 Anna Zezula 5.85  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Swift 5 S przeglądaj
70 Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.76  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja K-light ML przeglądaj
71 Szrama 5.69  SKSkalnate Pleso , Słowacja Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
72 dawid kopiczko 5.58  SKMartin Martin, Słowacja Chili 3 L przeglądaj
73 Jakub Mendys 5.57  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
74 Sławomir Ratka 5.55  IT Col Rodella Fontanazzo, Włochy Rush 4 L przeglądaj
75 Przemek Jakubczyk 5.53  SKDonovaly Donovaly, Słowacja Nyos RS M przeglądaj
76 Robert Ciupka 5.52  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
77 Krzysiek Telus 5.39  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
78 Tomasz Mielniczyn 5.29  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Ikuma 29 przeglądaj
79 Leszek Szymański 5.28  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
80 Robert Piotrowski 5.12  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
81 Michał Walkiewicz 5.11  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
82 Joanna Kocot
5.02  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Explorer XS przeglądaj
83 Sławomir Zawojek 5.00  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
84 Wasko 4.98  PLsanocki Komańcza, Polska Omega XAlps 24 przeglądaj
85 Krzycha
4.93  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Lotus XL przeglądaj
86 Ewelina Zabiegała 4.50  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska BGD BASE S przeglądaj
87 Bogdan 4.19  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
88 Igor Byrski 4.19  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
89 Leszek Szymański 4.18  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
90 Zbigniew Chojnacki 4.11  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy U Cross S przeglądaj
91 Łukasz Barcewicz 4.11  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Tequila 5 M przeglądaj
92 Michał Szmyt 3.96  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Funky M przeglądaj
93 Wojciech Głowacki 3.94  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
94 Michał Szopa 3.93  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Comet M przeglądaj
95 Przemek Jakubczyk 3.83  SKDonovaly Donovaly, Słowacja Nyos RS M przeglądaj
96 Dariusz Pałgan 3.81  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Rock 2 L przeglądaj
97 Michał 3.75  SKDonovaly Donovaly, Słowacja Rook L przeglądaj
98 Andrzej Kołodziejski 3.73  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Atmus One M przeglądaj
99 Marcin Raszka 3.71  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
100 Andrzej Kołodziejski 3.70  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Atmus One M przeglądaj
101 Jakub Rybka 3.70  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
102 Filip 3.67  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Buzz Z5 ML przeglądaj
103 Łukasz Janda 3.65  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
104 Igor Byrski 3.58  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
105 Mateusz 3.57  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
106 Michał 3.56  SKDonovaly Donovaly, Słowacja Rook L przeglądaj
107 Dariusz Pałgan 3.53  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Rock 2 L przeglądaj
108 Jakub Rożek 3.52  SKDonovaly Donovaly, Słowacja Nevada 2 28 przeglądaj
109 Piotr Świderski 3.48  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
110 Wojciech Dziedzic 3.47  ITRevine Lago Revine Lago, Włochy Alpha 6 28 przeglądaj
111 Jacek Hajduk 3.19  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
112 Michał 3.08  SKDonovaly Donovaly, Słowacja Rook L przeglądaj
113 Patrycja SA 2.96  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
114 Piotr Gorczyca 2.96  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
115 Paweł 2.92  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
116 Dariusz Pałgan 2.89  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Rock 2 L przeglądaj
117 Mateusz 2.88  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
118 Zboro 2.76  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Ion 2 S przeglądaj
119 Andrzej 2.72  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
120 Robert Piotrowski 2.66  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
121 Filip 2.61  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Buzz Z5 ML przeglądaj
122 Robert Piotrowski 2.59  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
123 Tomek Stoch 2.53  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
124 Paweł 2.32  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
125 Radosław Śliwa 2.31  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
126 NEWRO 2.29  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Tequila 3 M przeglądaj
127 Wojciech Głowacki 2.23  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
128 Radosław Śliwa 2.04  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
129 dawid kopiczko 1.95  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Chili 3 L przeglądaj
130 Adam Miszczak 1.95  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
131 Mariusz Janik 1.52  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
132 Mariusz Janik 1.48  PLBezmiechowa Bezmiechowa Górna, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
133 Paweł Murawski 1.22  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Cruiser 4 M przeglądaj
134 Zboro 1.14  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Ion 2 S przeglądaj
135 Zenon Karolewicz 1.08  DEMeidelstetten Engstingen, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
136 Paweł Murawski 0.99  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Cruiser 4 M przeglądaj
137 Mariusz Janik 0.67  PLsanocki Powiat sanocki, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
138 Mariusz Janik 0.59  PLBezmiechowa Bezmiechowa Górna, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
139 Mariusz Janik 0.41  PLBezmiechowa Bezmiechowa Górna, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
140 Adam Miszczak 0.39  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
141 Michał Pahl 0.39  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj
142 Michał Pahl 0.38  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj