2019-09-11

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Jan Rentowski
100.88  BRÁguas da Prata Andradas, Brazylia Meru L przeglądaj
2 Wojciech Galica 62.09  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
3 Dominik Kapica
55.85  SKDonovaly Jalovec, Słowacja Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
4 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 53.71  PLLubiechów Dolny Radziszewo, Polska Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
5 Mateusz Siatka 53.31  SKSkalnate Pleso Bukowina Tatrzańska, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
6 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 50.85  PL Mieroszów Powiat jaworski, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
7 Tomek Mysliwiec 50.76  PLRoztoki Ustjanowa Górna, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
8 Grześ Chicago 49.52  PL Mieroszów Powiat jaworski, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
9 Zbyszek Deka 49.23  PL Mieroszów Powiat jaworski, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
10 Marek Miłowski 46.32  PL Mieroszów Świebodzice, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
11 Krzysiek Róg 45.56  PLRoztoki Lesko, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
12 Mateusz Gajczewski 44.84  SKDonovaly Prosiek, Słowacja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
13 Andrzej Brzozowski 42.91  PLMysłowice Mysłowice, Polska Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
14 Zbigniew Kawa 42.32  PLRoztoki Łączki, Polska Mantra 4 L przeglądaj
15 Wojciech Gierak 35.70  PL Mieroszów Jugowa, Polska Summit 3 Xs przeglądaj
16 Marcin Gierak 34.60  PL Mieroszów Jugowa, Polska Base Light M przeglądaj
17 kemoT 33.19  PLRoztoki Lesko, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
18 GRZERO 26.68  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Carrera M przeglądaj
19 Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk 26.65  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
20 Marcin Gorayski 26.34  PL Mieroszów Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Venus SC L przeglądaj
21 Tomasz Muszyński 24.13  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
22 Mateusz 22.53  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
23 Bogdan 22.45  PL Mieroszów Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
24 Mirek Olkowicz 20.14  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
25 Piotr Starczowski 20.01  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja GTO 2 M przeglądaj
26 Piotr Jasiński 19.67  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
27 Krzysztof Mazur 18.14  SKDonovaly Ružomberok, Słowacja Spectra M przeglądaj
28 Krzysztof Wróblewski 17.97  PLBorowa Brzezinka, Polska Nevada 2012 28 przeglądaj
29 Grzegorz Pawłowski 17.22  PL Mieroszów Wałbrzych, Polska Vega 5 M przeglądaj
30 Joanna Olejnik 15.42  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
31 Przemysław Potocki
15.26  SKDonovaly Liptovská Osada, Słowacja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
32 Jarosław Osmólski 15.11  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Pandion M przeglądaj
33 Rafał Wardyn 14.66  ITMonte Grappa Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Pluto 3 SM przeglądaj
34 Andrzej Galica 13.27  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
35 Paweł Ziółkowski 12.22  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
36 Rafał Wardyn 12.05  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Pluto 3 SM przeglądaj
37 Robert Dadak 11.66  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
38 Łukasz Kolek 10.68  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Hook 5 24 przeglądaj
39 Przemyslaw Szukalski 10.58  PLRoztoki Krzywe, Polska Omega XAlps 2 23 przeglądaj
40 Jakub Rybka 10.58  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
41 Marek Samojeden 10.49  UAGimba mnt. Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
42 Paweł Daczkowski 9.17  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Epic M przeglądaj
43 SKIBA 8.92  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
44 Jarosław Osmólski 8.53  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Pandion M przeglądaj
45 Seba 7.99  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
46 Łukasz Janda 7.82  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
47 Marek Furman 7.45  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
48 Mirek Olkowicz 7.25  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
49 Jacek Zakrzewski 6.70  SKDonovaly Donovaly, Słowacja Maestro L przeglądaj
50 Arkadiusz Gorzynski 6.64  PLPiła Piła, Polska Nevada 2 26 przeglądaj
51 Jarosław Osmólski 6.59  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 5 S przeglądaj
52 Grzegorz Szweda 6.15  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
53 Łukasz Kolek 6.04  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Hook 5 24 przeglądaj
54 Rafał Nocoń 5.64  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mystic 24 przeglądaj
55 Maciej Bąk 5.14  PLPiła Piła, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
56 Joanna Olejnik 5.03  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
57 Tomasz Halka 4.49  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
58 Andrzej Kołodziejski 4.46  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Grid M przeglądaj
59 Maciej Bąk 4.27  PLPiła Piła, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
60 Maciej Bąk 4.26  PLPiła Piła, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
61 Michał Skalniak 4.19  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Astral 7 24 przeglądaj
62 Dawid Krajewski 3.88  SKDonovaly Donovaly, Słowacja Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
63 Tomasz Chruszcz 3.85  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
64 Patryk Ślęczka 3.78  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
65 Marek Rypiński 3.78  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Primax M przeglądaj
66 Paweł 3.78  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
67 Marek Pawlak 3.64  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy P44 Sm przeglądaj
68 Seba 3.60  PLPiła Piła, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
69 Seba 3.55  PLPiła Piła, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
70 Adam Miszczak 3.55  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
71 Marcin Chorzępa 3.49  HUMindszentkálla , Węgry Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
72 Przemysław Mendez 3.39  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
73 Jacek Zakrzewski 3.25  SKDonovaly Donovaly, Słowacja Maestro L przeglądaj
74 Łukasz Maszner 3.15  PLLubiechów Dolny Powiat gryfiński, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
75 Jeż Leszek 3.14  PLMichałków Powiat ostrowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
76 Marek Pawlak 3.05  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy P44 Sm przeglądaj
77 Jeż Leszek 2.97  PLMichałków Powiat ostrowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
78 Jeż Leszek 2.77  PLMichałków Powiat ostrowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
79 Marek Pawlak 2.60  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy P44 Sm przeglądaj
80 Tomasz Halka 2.58  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
81 Dariusz Kłosek 2.53  SKDonovaly Donovaly, Słowacja Optic 26 przeglądaj
82 Zbigniew Wójcik 2.12  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
83 Radosław Ambroziak 2.00  SKDonovaly Donovaly, Słowacja Nemo 4 31 przeglądaj
84 Rafał Kwaśniewski 1.97  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
85 Rafał Kwaśniewski 1.96  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
86 Rafał Kwaśniewski 1.92  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
87 Rafał Kwaśniewski 1.55  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
88 Zbigniew Wójcik 1.20  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
89 Andrzej Kołodziejski 1.02  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Grid M przeglądaj
90 Piotr Łęgowski 0.04  ITSequals Travesio, Włochy Phoenix M przeglądaj