2021-07-10

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marcin Domoń 57.11  PLRacibórz opolski, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
2 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 45.89  PLŻar Przybędza, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
3 Krzysztof Martyna 38.18  PLMała Kopa Kochanów, Polska Xchord ML przeglądaj
4 Robert Rajzer 37.02  PLMała Kopa Jeżów Sudecki, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
5 Ryszard Jakiel 34.58  PLŻar Jeleśnia, Polska Delta 4 ML przeglądaj
6 Grzegorz /walery/Walaszek 33.79  PLŻar Korbielów, Polska Mantra M7 ML przeglądaj
7 Jarosław Józik 28.80  PLŻar Koszarawa, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
8 Bartłomiej Borek 25.95  ATEmberger Alm Bezirk Spittal an der Drau, Austria Explorer M przeglądaj
9 Robert Dadak 25.48  PLŻar Koszarawa, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
10 Pawlos 25.35  PLRudnik Krzeszówek, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
11 Marek Cichoń 24.38  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
12 Piotr Szymański 23.01  PLŻar Jeleśnia, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
13 Piotr Syc 22.89  PLSkrzyczne Trzebinia, Polska Xi 25 przeglądaj
14 Piotr Starczowski 21.64  PLFrydman Szaflary, Polska GTO 2 M przeglądaj
15 Mateusz Gajczewski 19.39  PLMała Czantoria Istebna, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
16 Rafal Lipa 19.24  PLMała Kopa kamiennogórski, Polska Kangri L przeglądaj
17 Piotr Staszak 19.21  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
18 Justyna Cichoń 17.76  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Punk S przeglądaj
19 Edward Waksmundzki 16.95  PLFrydman Powiat tatrzański, Polska Boomerang 5 L przeglądaj
20 Bogdan 16.89  PLRudnik Ptaszków, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
21 Tomasz Egzmont 16.12  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Artik 5 24 przeglądaj
22 Sławomir Pyżalski 15.31  PLMała Kopa Špindlerův Mlýn, Czechy Rise 3 M przeglądaj
23 GrzegoSz 15.16  ATEmberger Alm Kleblach, Austria CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
24 Sylwiusz Pachel 14.44  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska LM6 MS przeglądaj
25 Tomasz Raś 13.99  PLStanica Stanica, Polska Synthesis 25 przeglądaj
26 Gin 13.65  PLFrydman Powiat nowotarski, Polska Sprint 3 XS przeglądaj
27 Michał Pahl 13.08  SKHorná Súča Horná Súča, Słowacja Iota 28 przeglądaj
28 Piotr Staszak 12.97  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
29 Jerzy Gryckiewicz 12.51  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Atlas L przeglądaj
30 Tomek Stoch 11.81  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Iota 26 przeglądaj
31 Leonia Zając 11.75  ITPieve D'alpago Chies D'alpago, Włochy Beat S przeglądaj
32 Igor Byrski 11.50  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
33 Marek Furman 10.84  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
34 Igor Byrski 10.54  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
35 Seba 10.45  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
36 Michał Staszek 9.22  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
37 Piotr Świderski 8.91  PLŚnieżnica Skrzydlna, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
38 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
8.09  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
39 Łukasz Janda 7.79  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
40 Heniek Marian 7.72  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Summit XC3 L przeglądaj
41 Marcin Hańderek 7.71  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
42 Marcin Żuwała 6.59  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Crossalps 26.5 przeglądaj
43 Marek Iwko 6.43  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
44 Grzegorz Otręba 6.32  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
45 Wojciech Głowacki 6.20  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
46 Zboro 5.88  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
47 Dariusz Pałgan 5.76  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Rock 2 L przeglądaj
48 Sylwiusz Pachel 5.39  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska LM6 MS przeglądaj
49 Michał Pahl 5.32  SKHorná Súča Horná Súča, Słowacja Iota 28 przeglądaj
50 Tomasz Cieślar 5.26  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
51 Zboro 5.18  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
52 Michal Radzicki 5.03  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Bonanza 2 XS przeglądaj
53 Adriana Wandzel 4.88  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
54 Sylwiusz Pachel 4.86  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska LM6 MS przeglądaj
55 Artur Szczerbiak 4.84  PLRacibórz Racibórz, Polska Nucleon 29 przeglądaj
56 Jacek Antecki 4.59  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
57 Wojciech Kafel 4.56  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
58 Sławek M 4.42  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Infinity 3 L przeglądaj
59 Anna Mołdach 4.38  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
60 Damian Grocholski 4.21  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
61 Wojtek Hulboj 3.93  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska BiBeta 5 42 przeglądaj
62 Artur Szczerbiak 3.32  PLRacibórz Racibórz, Polska Nucleon 29 przeglądaj
63 Andrzej Szuwarski 2.45  PLMała Czantoria Leszna Górna, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
64 Wojciech Dziedzic 2.41  PLŚnieżnica Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Alpha 6 28 przeglądaj
65 Maya Pandey 2.28  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Prion 4 XS przeglądaj
66 Dariusz Pałgan 2.05  PLMała Czantoria Cisownica, Polska Rock 2 L przeglądaj
67 Tomasz Raś 1.73  PLStanica Stanica, Polska Synthesis 25 przeglądaj
68 Zenon Karolewicz 1.56  DEMeidelstetten Hohenstein, Niemcy Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
69 Gergo 1.44  HUGyulakeszi Tapolca, Węgry Hook 5 26 przeglądaj
70 Zenon Karolewicz 1.43  DEMeidelstetten Hohenstein, Niemcy Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
71 Maya Pandey 1.37  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Prion 4 XS przeglądaj
72 Gergo 1.35  HUGyulakeszi Tapolca, Węgry Hook 5 26 przeglądaj
73 Dmitrii Zenkovich 0.62  PLWapiennik (Kopa) Radziechowy, Polska Arcus 7 26 przeglądaj
74 Dmitrii Zenkovich 0.31  PLWapiennik (Kopa) Radziechowy, Polska Arcus 7 26 przeglądaj