2021-09-06

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Krzysztof Martyna 73.44  FRTargassonne Bourg-Madame, Francja Xchord ML przeglądaj
2 Dariusz Chrobak 70.78  PLSzczebel Skawa, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj
3 Adam Grzech
68.37  FRTargassonne Bourg-Madame, Francja Fusion ML przeglądaj
4 Rafał Samsonowicz 53.23  PLbiałostocki Suraż, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
5 Jarosław Chmielewski 51.30  ITCostalunga Semonzo, Włochy Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
6 Dariusz Ścibior 44.85  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
7 Krzysztof Matuszyk 42.01  IT Col Rodella Fontanazzo, Włochy Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
8 Jarosław Józik 41.34  PLKrzesanica Spišská Belá, Słowacja Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
9 Mateusz Borowy 40.43  PLKrzesanica Zakopane, Polska LM6 S przeglądaj
10 Piotr Gliniak 40.02  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Arak M przeglądaj
11 Paweł Koenigsberg 39.73  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
12 Robert Dadak 35.69  ITCostalunga Semonzo, Włochy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
13 Mateusz Siatka 33.28  PLKrzesanica Zakopane, Polska Alpina 4 L przeglądaj
14 Szymon Kuhnert 31.69  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
15 Michal G 31.41  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
16 Łukasz Brach 26.59  SKSkalnate Pleso Výborná, Słowacja CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
17 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 26.46  PLGrzmiąca Powiat jaworski, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
18 Jacek Zakrzewski 26.23  FRTargassonne Porta, Francja Maestro L przeglądaj
19 Ala 24.44  FRBourg-Saint-Maurice Landry, Francja CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
20 Wojciech Galica 23.41  PLKrzesanica Zakopane, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
21 Michał Pahl 22.07  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 28 przeglądaj
22 Mariusz Strzelczyk 21.89  PLMichałków Zielona Łąka, Polska Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
23 Jarosław Osmólski 19.68  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Pandion M przeglądaj
24 Grzegorz Pelikan 11.01  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Vega 5 M przeglądaj
25 Łukasz Janda 9.84  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
26 Michał Mildner 9.33  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Delta 3 MS przeglądaj
27 Tomek Stoch 8.26  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
28 Darek Klimas 7.64  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Eden 6 24 przeglądaj
29 Radomir Wiktorowicz 7.15  PLTłustomosty Raków, Polska Prymus 4 L przeglądaj
30 Piotr Syc 7.00  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Xi 25 przeglądaj
31 Marcin Raszka 6.84  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
32 Łukasz Janda 6.74  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
33 Grzegorz Wierzba 6.04  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Sector XS przeglądaj
34 Jarosław Osmólski 5.92  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Pandion M przeglądaj
35 Robert Ciupka 5.87  PLSułków Wieliczka, Polska Solo 24 przeglądaj
36 Tomek Stoch 5.65  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
37 Andrzej Kołodziejski 5.63  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
38 Wojciech Kocot
5.60  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Maestro M przeglądaj
39 Robert Ciupka 5.35  PLWęgrzce Wielkie Sułków, Polska Solo 24 przeglądaj
40 Mateusz Muras 5.35  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
41 Andrzej Kołodziejski 5.19  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
42 Zdzisek 4.92  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
43 Jacek Wojtaś 4.55  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
44 Jarosław Osmólski 4.50  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Pandion M przeglądaj
45 Tomek Stoch 4.00  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
46 Mateusz Muras 3.28  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
47 Jarosław Osmólski 3.14  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Vega 5 S przeglądaj