2021-09-02

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Janusz Fuzowski 140.04  SILajnar Sorica, Słowenia Ace M przeglądaj
2 Paweł 112.99  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 4 L przeglądaj
3 Tomasz Sermak 90.23  ITBassano Pieve del Grappa, Włochy Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
4 Dawid Król 88.43  ATEmberger Alm Steinfeld, Austria Xchord ML przeglądaj
5 Waldemar Janiszewski 71.34  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Cure L przeglądaj
6 Michał Pahl 61.37  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Iota 28 przeglądaj
7 Daria Nowicka 55.43  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
8 Marek Bader 52.77  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Starkówek, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
9 Monika Makowska 50.46  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Alpina 4 S przeglądaj
10 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 49.59  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Stary Wielisław, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
11 Piotr Gliniak 44.51  ATEmberger Alm Bezirk Spittal an der Drau, Austria Arak M przeglądaj
12 Tomasz Czaplicki 44.27  FRPlan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix) Passy, Francja Rook 3 S przeglądaj
13 Lukáš Hadaš 41.17  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Česká Čermná, Czechy Venus SC M przeglądaj
14 Natalia Wróblewska 37.90  SIKobala Srpenica, Słowenia BGD BASE S przeglądaj
15 Krzysztof Jagło 34.39  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
16 Krzysiek Ciach 32.53  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Ścinawka Górna, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
17 PrzemekKamon 32.07  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Arriba 2 XXS przeglądaj
18 Krzysztof Martyna 30.60  FRPlan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix) Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, Francja Xchord ML przeglądaj
19 Marek Miłowski 27.51  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Świerki, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
20 Grzegorz Hali 27.28  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Martínkovice, Czechy CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
21 Igor Byrski 26.65  ITBassano Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
22 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 24.09  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Świerki, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
23 Gonzo 22.91  ATEmberger Alm Nikolsdorf, Austria Xi 25 przeglądaj
24 Mirek Olkowicz 19.38  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
25 Szymon Struś 18.58  ATEmberger Alm Waidach, Austria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
26 Tomasz Muszyński 15.89  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
27 Wojtek Majewski 15.62  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Tango M przeglądaj
28 Marcin Kosior 14.57  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Bartnica, Polska Nyos RS L przeglądaj
29 Andrzej Kołodziejski 14.25  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
30 Andrzej Kołodziejski 14.09  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
31 Bogdan 12.59  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
32 Krzysiek Ciach 12.01  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
33 Bogdan Kozłowski 10.35  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
34 Marek Furman 10.21  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
35 Mateusz Szewc 9.74  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
36 Zbigniew Wójcik 9.20  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
37 Zbigniew Wójcik 8.42  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
38 Los Donaldos 8.18  PLPowiat sulęciński Powiat sulęciński, Polska Universal 1.1 28 przeglądaj
39 Igor Byrski 8.09  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
40 Dominik Gajowiak 7.63  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 26 przeglądaj
41 Gergo 7.59  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Hook 5 26 przeglądaj
42 Mateusz Szewc 7.11  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Mieroszów, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
43 Bogdan 6.72  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
44 Piotr Gliniak 6.05  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Arak M przeglądaj
45 Dominik Gajowiak 5.37  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 26 przeglądaj
46 Seba 5.34  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
47 Miro 5.07  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Punk M przeglądaj
48 Kamil Sedziak 4.96  DEElsdorf Elsdorf, Niemcy Mentor 5 XS przeglądaj
49 Los Donaldos 4.57  PLGrabów Grabów, Polska Universal 1.1 28 przeglądaj
50 Kamil Put 4.56  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Prion 4 M przeglądaj
51 Seba 3.78  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
52 Kamil Sedziak 3.33  DEElsdorf Elsdorf, Niemcy Wasp M przeglądaj
53 NEWRO 2.07  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Tequila 5 L przeglądaj