2021-09-03

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Janusz Fuzowski 135.32  SILajnar Sorica, Słowenia Ace M przeglądaj
2 Paweł 122.82  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Delta 4 L przeglądaj
3 Marcin Wirski 107.86  PLCiecień Łysa Góra, Polska Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
4 Zbigniew Kawa 106.07  PLCiecień Stary Żmigród, Polska Mantra 4 L przeglądaj
5 Tomasz Sermak 101.55  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
6 tadeusz szmigiel 98.16  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Arak M przeglądaj
7 Grzegorz /walery/Walaszek 96.72  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy Mantra M7 ML przeglądaj
8 Marek Perkowski 90.50  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Artik 5 26 przeglądaj
9 Krzysztof Jagło 66.99  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
10 Jakub Bączkowski 58.11  PLCiecień Niecew, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
11 Gonzo 54.60  ATEmberger Alm Unterpeischlach, Austria Xi 25 przeglądaj
12 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 51.99  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
13 Marek Bader 51.81  CZKozakov Trutnov, Czechy Delta 3 L przeglądaj
14 Sławomir Pyżalski 47.13  PLCiecień Wielogłowy, Polska Rise 3 M przeglądaj
15 Szymon Struś 40.42  ATEmberger Alm Steinfeld, Austria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
16 Robert Dadak 36.07  ITBassano Lusiana, Włochy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
17 Daria Nowicka 34.94  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
18 Igor Byrski 34.80  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
19 Lukáš Hadaš 33.85  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) Nowa Ruda, Polska Venus SC M przeglądaj
20 Marek Furman 33.73  CZSkalka Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
21 Arkadiusz Graf 29.08  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Apco Lift 44 przeglądaj
22 Piotr Gliniak 27.11  ATEmberger Alm Lienz, Austria Arak M przeglądaj
23 Monika Makowska 26.73  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Alpina 4 S przeglądaj
24 Baśka 25.33  PLCiecień powiat bocheński, Polska Ion 6 XXS przeglądaj
25 Natalia Wróblewska 24.99  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia BGD BASE S przeglądaj
26 Szymon Niemczyk 20.06  PLKoniaków Przybędza, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
27 Michał Pahl 19.67  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Iota 28 przeglądaj
28 Seba 16.79  CZSkalka Raškovice, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
29 Michal Radzicki 15.51  CZRaná Raná, Czechy Bonanza 2 XS przeglądaj
30 Grzegorz Wierzba 14.82  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sector XS przeglądaj
31 Krzysiek Ciach 12.76  PLCzermna Božanov, Czechy Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
32 Grzegorz Hali 12.61  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
33 Wojciech Dziedzic 11.94  PLCiecień Wilkowisko, Polska Alpha 6 28 przeglądaj
34 Dominik Gajowiak 11.44  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 26 przeglądaj
35 Andrzej Zieliński 10.52  PLCiecień Skrzydlna, Polska Sycross One XL przeglądaj
36 Los Donaldos 10.39  PLPowiat sulęciński Powiat sulęciński, Polska Universal 1.1 28 przeglądaj
37 Tomasz Perczak 10.35  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
38 Andrzej Koziej 10.29  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
39 Mariusz Dawidczyk 9.42  PLJastrzębia Góra Jastrzębia Góra, Polska Buzz Z3 L przeglądaj
40 zbrozlo 9.37  PLCiecień Stróża, Polska Xi 27 przeglądaj
41 Dominik Gajowiak 9.18  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 26 przeglądaj
42 Tomek Stoch 9.00  PLCiecień Janowice, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
43 Jacek Waligóra 8.38  PLOpolskie Opolskie, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
44 Tomasz Muszyński 8.21  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
45 Łukasz Olszewski 7.77  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Cosmos L przeglądaj
46 Bogdan Kozłowski 7.72  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Adam L przeglądaj
47 Mariusz Kłos 7.38  PLCiecień Janowice, Polska Rush 5 ML przeglądaj
48 Klement 7.31  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Ion 5 L przeglądaj
49 NEWRO 7.22  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Tequila 5 L przeglądaj
50 Andrzej 6.82  CZChomutov Otvice, Czechy lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
51 Andrzej 6.72  CZChomutov Chomutov, Czechy lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
52 Marcin Raszka 6.09  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
53 Tomasz Chruszcz 5.80  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
54 Kamil Sedziak 5.39  DEBergheim Bergheim, Niemcy Mentor 5 XS przeglądaj
55 Radomir Wiktorowicz 5.22  PLOpolskie Opolskie, Polska Prymus 4 L przeglądaj
56 Dorota Borucka 5.13  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
57 Marian Szampera 4.99  PLOpolskie Opolskie, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
58 Andrzej 4.97  CZChomutov Chomutov, Czechy lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
59 zbrozlo 4.91  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Xi 27 przeglądaj
60 Mariusz Kłos 4.83  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rush 5 ML przeglądaj
61 Damian Stec 4.60  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) Chełmsko Śląskie, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
62 Marian Szampera 4.42  PLOpolskie Opolskie, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
63 Bogdan Kozłowski 4.38  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Adam S przeglądaj
64 Wojciech Głowacki 4.28  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
65 Radomir Wiktorowicz 4.17  PLOpolskie Opolskie, Polska Prymus 4 L przeglądaj
66 Kamil Sedziak 4.15  DEBergheim Bergheim, Niemcy Mentor 5 XS przeglądaj
67 Marcin Hańderek 3.80  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
68 Andrzej Kołodziejski 3.62  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
69 Marcin Hańderek 3.44  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska lotnia miękka masztowa przeglądaj
70 Radomir Wiktorowicz 3.37  PLOpolskie Opolskie, Polska Prymus 4 L przeglądaj
71 Marian Szampera 3.17  PLOpolskie Opolskie, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
72 Robert Ciupka 2.57  PLPowiat brzeski Strzelce Małe, Polska Solo 24 przeglądaj
73 Miro 1.91  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Punk M przeglądaj
74 Damian Stec 1.80  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
75 Jakub Smoleń 1.45  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
76 Leonia Zając 1.19  CZRaná Raná, Czechy Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
77 Leonia Zając 1.02  CZRaná Raná, Czechy Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
78 Leonia Zając 0.62  CZRaná Raná, Czechy Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj