2021-09-04

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Łukasz Prokop 213.60  PLmoniecki Pachole, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
2 Janusz Fuzowski 122.26  SILajnar Sorica, Słowenia Ace M przeglądaj
3 Tomasz Sermak 104.62  ITBassano Valle Santa Felicita, Włochy Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
4 Grzegorz /walery/Walaszek 104.54  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mantra M7 ML przeglądaj
5 Piotr Gliniak 104.32  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Arak M przeglądaj
6 Marek Perkowski 99.11  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Artik 5 26 przeglądaj
7 Krzysztof Jagło 95.73  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
8 Krzysztof Żelisko
89.28  PLFajsławice Powiat tomaszowski, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
9 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 83.49  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
10 Igor Byrski 70.16  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
11 Szymon Struś 61.60  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
12 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 54.28  PLSkrzyczne Powiat żywiecki, Polska Enzo 2 L przeglądaj
13 Tomasz Mariański 50.35  PLmoniecki Zawady, Polska Artik 5 24 przeglądaj
14 Gonzo 47.85  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Xi 25 przeglądaj
15 Pawel Bedynski 42.48  TRCumhuriyet Mahallesi Vatan, Turcja Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
16 Michal G 42.13  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Meru L przeglądaj
17 Robert Dadak 39.91  ITBassano Valle Santa Felicita, Włochy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
18 Wojtek Cukrowski 35.51  PL Inowrocław Obielewo, Polska Buzz Z6 L przeglądaj
19 Jakub Mamelka 33.76  GBhatterrall hill Crickhowell, Wielka Brytania Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
20 Jarosław Sałek 33.61  PLKamień przysuski, Polska Mentor 6 S przeglądaj
21 Jarosław Józik 32.68  PLSkrzyczne Krzyżowa, Polska Cayenne 4 Xs przeglądaj
22 Dawid Król 31.28  CZDolní Morava Dolní Morava, Czechy Xchord ML przeglądaj
23 Wojtek Majewski 23.82  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Tango M przeglądaj
24 Mateusz Muras 21.97  PLSkrzyczne Cisiec, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
25 Marek Bader 20.83  PLMała Kopa kamiennogórski, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
26 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 19.85  PLMała Kopa Miłków, Polska Delta 4 S przeglądaj
27 Marcin Białobłocki 19.77  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
28 Grzegorz Hali 19.76  PLMała Kopa kamiennogórski, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
29 Andrzej Kołodziejski 18.74  PLMała Kopa Szarocin, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
30 Zbyszek Deka 18.36  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
31 Stanisław Sagan 18.36  PLmoniecki Powiat moniecki, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
32 Marek Miłowski 18.00  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
33 Piotr Syc 17.08  PLSkrzyczne Cisiec, Polska Xi 25 przeglądaj
34 Los Donaldos 17.04  PLPowiat sulęciński Powiat sulęciński, Polska Universal 1.1 28 przeglądaj
35 Andrzej Żywiczyński 16.89  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Omega XAlps 2 23 przeglądaj
36 Jacek Miłowski 16.71  PLMała Kopa Szarocin, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
37 Maciej Wojtyś 16.58  PLmoniecki Powiat moniecki, Polska Ion 5 M przeglądaj
38 Marek Furman 16.52  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
39 Pawlos 16.04  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Šonov, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
40 Seba 15.52  CZJavorovy Vendryně, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
41 Nikesz Michał ☯️ 15.11  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
42 Robert Ciupka 15.04  PLPowiat brzeski Strzelce Małe, Polska Solo 24 przeglądaj
43 Andrzej 14.58  CZChomutov Otvice, Czechy lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
44 Gergo 14.17  CZJavorovy Komorní Lhotka, Czechy Hook 5 26 przeglądaj
45 Mikołaj Stańczak 14.17  PLmoniecki Powiat moniecki, Polska Cayenne 4 L przeglądaj
46 Michał Pahl 13.16  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Iota 28 przeglądaj
47 Klement 11.43  CZDolní Morava Dolní Morava, Czechy Ion 5 L przeglądaj
48 Arkadiusz Graf 11.41  PLlęborski Garczegorze, Polska Apco Lift 44 przeglądaj
49 Marek Cichoń 11.01  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
50 Zbyszek Deka 10.87  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
51 Łukasz Janda 10.24  PLMała Czantoria Wisła, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
52 Jacek Wojtaś 10.19  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
53 Marek Dmochowski 9.39  PLKamień Powiat białobrzeski, Polska Sector XS przeglądaj
54 Grzegorz Wierzba 9.25  PLŚnieżnica Dobra, Polska Sector XS przeglądaj
55 Piotr Syc 9.23  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Xi 25 przeglądaj
56 Zboro 9.00  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
57 Arkadiusz Garbacz 8.40  CH Fiesch Fiesch, Szwajcaria Delta 4 XL przeglądaj
58 dawid kopiczko 8.22  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
59 Leszek 8.07  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Funky L przeglądaj
60 Robert Ciupka 7.76  PLPowiat brzeski Strzelce Małe, Polska Solo 24 przeglądaj
61 Jacek Waligóra 7.41  PLTłustomosty Tłustomosty, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
62 Michał Skrzypczak 7.36  PLPiła Piła, Polska Xi 27 przeglądaj
63 Michał Skrzypczak 7.27  PLPiła Piła, Polska Xi 27 przeglądaj
64 Michał Pahl 7.12  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Iota 28 przeglądaj
65 Łukasz Chalcarz 7.08  PLŚnieżnica Jurków, Polska Blacklight M przeglądaj
66 Wojciech Głowacki 6.87  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
67 NEWRO 6.68  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Tequila 5 L przeglądaj
68 Justyna Cichoń 6.49  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Punk S przeglądaj
69 Krzysztof Mazur 6.14  PLŚnieżnica Powiat limanowski, Polska Spectra M przeglądaj
70 Dorota Borucka 6.13  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
71 Justyna Cichoń 5.96  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Punk S przeglądaj
72 Robert Ciupka 5.95  PLPowiat brzeski Strzelce Małe, Polska Solo 24 przeglądaj
73 Urszula Chodorow 5.69  PLmoniecki Piwowary, Polska Ion 6 XXS przeglądaj
74 Wojciech Kocot
5.54  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Maestro M przeglądaj
75 Mateusz 5.52  PLKamień Powiat białobrzeski, Polska Mentor 6 XS przeglądaj
76 Dariusz Pałgan 5.25  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rock 2 L przeglądaj
77 Baśka 5.21  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Ion 6 XXS przeglądaj
78 Mariusz Maj 4.69  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
79 Monika Mysliwiec 4.62  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
80 Grzegorz Przybylski 4.40  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
81 Gergo 4.35  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Hook 5 26 przeglądaj
82 Marcin Hańderek 4.30  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 3 22 przeglądaj
83 Łukasz Grabiec 4.29  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
84 Jacek Ślusarczyk 3.89  PLJarmuta Szlachtowa, Polska Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
85 Waldemar Laskowski 3.60  PLChełm (Grybów) Grybów, Polska Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
86 Tomasz Paczkowski 3.58  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
87 Łukasz Brach 3.47  PLChełm (Grybów) Grybów, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
88 Tomasz Pyś 3.46  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
89 Łukasz Janda 3.40  PLMała Czantoria Cisownica, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
90 Jacek Zakrzewski 3.19  FRTargassonne Targassonne, Francja Maestro L przeglądaj
91 Mariusz Maj 3.14  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
92 Kamil Sedziak 3.14  DEElsdorf Elsdorf, Niemcy Mentor 5 XS przeglądaj
93 Mateusz Kozłowski 3.13  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
94 Jeż Leszek 2.98  PLMichałków Powiat ostrowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
95 Michał Jantas 2.96  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Pawn L przeglądaj
96 Grzegorz Przybylski 2.93  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
97 Marek Cichoń 2.83  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
98 Beniamin Maliszewski 2.65  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ion 4 S przeglądaj
99 Jeż Leszek 2.65  PLMichałków Powiat ostrowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
100 Beniamin Maliszewski 2.59  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ion 4 S przeglądaj
101 Michał 2.55  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
102 Dariusz Pałgan 2.52  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rock 2 L przeglądaj
103 Wojtek Cukrowski 2.45  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Buzz Z6 L przeglądaj
104 Mateusz Muras 2.41  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
105 Jeż Leszek 2.32  PLMichałków Michałków, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
106 Tomasz Paczkowski 2.25  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
107 Jacek Antecki 2.20  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
108 Sławek M 2.00  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Infinity 3 L przeglądaj
109 Mateusz Muras 1.79  PLMała Czantoria Cisownica, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
110 Jarosław Sałek 1.71  PLKamień Powiat białobrzeski, Polska Mentor 6 S przeglądaj
111 Jakub Smoleń 1.44  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
112 Marek Dmochowski 1.28  PLKamień Powiat białobrzeski, Polska Mentor 6 XS przeglądaj
113 Mateusz Kieliszek 1.14  PLKamień Powiat białobrzeski, Polska Ion 6 S przeglądaj
114 Marek Dmochowski 1.11  PLKamień Powiat białobrzeski, Polska Mentor 6 XS przeglądaj
115 Lech Garus 1.03  PLKamień Powiat białobrzeski, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
116 Lech Garus 1.01  PLKamień Powiat białobrzeski, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
117 Lech Garus 0.92  PLKamień Powiat białobrzeski, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj