2021-09-05

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Tomasz Mariański 202.70  PLmoniecki radzyński, Polska Artik 5 24 przeglądaj
2 Piotr Karolak 168.07  PLmoniecki siedlecki, Polska Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
3 Michał Szyc 125.15  PLMaciejowice Krasne, Polska Cayenne S przeglądaj
4 Marcin Wirski 112.97  PLSkrzętla Milówka, Polska Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
5 Arkadiusz Garbacz 110.97  CH Fiesch Fiesch, Szwajcaria Delta 4 XL przeglądaj
6 Pawel Bedynski 92.36  TRCumhuriyet Mahallesi Bağdüz, Turcja Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
7 Robert Dadak 92.17  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
8 Marcin Chorzępa 92.04  PLPiła Powiat choszczeński, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
9 Jan Rentowski
91.58  TRCumhuriyet Mahallesi Acıgöl, Turcja Guru L przeglądaj
10 Bartosz Pudłowski 80.95  PLSrebrna Góra Marczyce, Polska Peak 23 przeglądaj
11 Tomasz Sermak 77.13  ITBassano Valle Santa Felicita, Włochy Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
12 AnT
75.69  PLKonopki Płock, Polska Sector S przeglądaj
13 Jacek Miłowski 75.21  PLSrebrna Góra Dobków, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
14 Mariusz Grzywacz 73.57  PLSrebrna Góra Ściegny, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
15 Mateusz Bątorek 68.86  PLKonopki Sękowo, Polska Rise 3 M przeglądaj
16 Michal G 66.18  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Meru L przeglądaj
17 Nawrocki Michał 65.04  PLFajsławice Powiat biłgorajski, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
18 Anna Zezula 64.01  PLFajsławice Korytków Duży, Polska Swift 5 S przeglądaj
19 Przemysław Czerwiński 62.81  FRTargassonne Saillagouse, Francja Mentor 6 L przeglądaj
20 Piotr Besser 62.59  PLKonopki Borkowo Kościelne, Polska Step M przeglądaj
21 Krzysztof Martyna 62.57  FRTargassonne Saillagouse, Francja Xchord ML przeglądaj
22 Igor Byrski 59.98  ITBassano Valle Santa Felicita, Włochy Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
23 Piotr Starczowski 58.76  PLSkrzętla Naprawa, Polska GTO 2 M przeglądaj
24 Marek Dmochowski 56.08  PLPowiat krasnostawski Lipowiec, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
25 Grzegorz /walery/Walaszek 55.37  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mantra M7 ML przeglądaj
26 Gustaw Grochecki 54.51  PLPowiat krasnostawski Grabowiec, Polska Mystic 3 L przeglądaj
27 Paweł Szczepanek 51.15  PLSkrzętla Powiat myślenicki, Polska Leopard S przeglądaj
28 Marek Miłowski 47.49  PLSrebrna Góra Świebodzice, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
29 Grzegorz Hali 47.30  PLGrzmiąca Miłków, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
30 Lukáš Hadaš 45.37  PLSrebrna Góra Adršpach, Czechy Venus SC M przeglądaj
31 Mateusz Gajczewski 43.20  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
32 Andrzej Skwarczyński 41.27  PLKonopki Sierakowo, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
33 Jarosław Pietkiewicz 41.18  PLMaciejowice radzyński, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
34 Orłowski Adrian 36.14  PLSzukalowy Garb Weremień, Polska Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
35 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 35.40  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Enzo 2 L przeglądaj
36 Monika Makowska 32.99  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Alpina 4 S przeglądaj
37 Edward Waksmundzki 32.03  PLSkrzętla Dobra, Polska Boomerang 5 L przeglądaj
38 Krzycha
31.80  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska King L przeglądaj
39 Waldemar Laskowski 30.89  PLWapno krośnieński, Polska Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
40 Ryszard Jakiel 30.80  PLSkrzyczne Wisła, Polska Delta 4 ML przeglądaj
41 Maciej Wojtyś 29.37  PLmoniecki Żuki, Polska Ion 5 M przeglądaj
42 Marcin Szczęsny 28.70  PLPiła Trzcinno, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
43 Marcin Białobłocki 28.51  CZStaré Město Staré Město, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
44 Grzegorz Przybylski 28.01  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice , Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
45 Paweł 27.98  PLWapno krośnieński, Polska Delta 4 L przeglądaj
46 Wojciech Pomierski 27.49  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
47 Jarosław Chmielewski 27.23  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
48 Daria Nowicka 24.91  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
49 Łukasz Brach 23.31  PLWapno krośnieński, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
50 Grzegorz Pelikan 23.30  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Vega 5 M przeglądaj
51 Andrzej Szumowski 22.56  PLPogorzałki Stoczki, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
52 Piotr Zawadzki 22.52  PLSkrzyczne Ustroń, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
53 Wasko 22.35  PLWeremień Karlików, Polska Omega XAlps 24 przeglądaj
54 Mateusz Borowy 22.27  PLSzczebel Naprawa, Polska LM6 S przeglądaj
55 Darek Klimas 22.09  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Eden 6 24 przeglądaj
56 Michał Pahl 21.89  ITBassano Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Iota 28 przeglądaj
57 Jacek Zakrzewski 21.24  FRTargassonne Porta, Francja Maestro L przeglądaj
58 Jerzy Gajda 20.88  PLWapno krośnieński, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
59 Waldemar Wójcik 19.63  PLSzukalowy Garb Wańkowa, Polska Rise 3 S przeglądaj
60 Michał Skrzypczak 19.48  PLPiła Powiat czarnkowsko-trzcianecki, Polska Xi 27 przeglądaj
61 Grzegorz Wierzba 19.38  PLSkrzętla Tęgoborze, Polska Sector XS przeglądaj
62 Witold Gilarski 19.22  PLSzybowisko Ustjanowa Podkarpackie, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
63 dawid kopiczko 18.14  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
64 Daniel Cholewa 18.09  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
65 Joanna Kocot
17.05  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Delta 4 S przeglądaj
66 Wojtek Cukrowski 17.03  PLPiła Powiat czarnkowsko-trzcianecki, Polska Buzz Z6 L przeglądaj
67 Piotr Gliniak 16.36  ATSchöckl Graz-Umgebung, Austria Arak M przeglądaj
68 Wojciech Dziedzic 15.89  PLSzczebel Naprawa, Polska Alpha 6 28 przeglądaj
69 Ryszard Pszenny 15.78  PLWapno krośnieński, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
70 Krzysztof Żelisko
15.45  PLPowiat krasnostawski Powiat krasnostawski, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
71 Tomasz Perczak 14.74  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
72 Magdalena K. 14.61  PLPiła Powiat pilski, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
73 Marek Furman 14.29  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
74 Mariusz Maj 14.27  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
75 Robert Piotrowski 13.93  PLPiła Piła, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
76 Radek Kuchta 13.54  PLMaciejowice łukowski, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
77 ko-mar 13.34  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
78 Michał Jantas 13.25  PLWapno krośnieński, Polska Pawn L przeglądaj
79 Wacław Warda 12.81  PLWapno krośnieński, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
80 Zboro 12.75  PLSzczebel Małopolskie, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
81 Łukasz Olszewski 12.68  PLSzczebel Małopolskie, Polska Cosmos L przeglądaj
82 Małgorzata Błędowska 12.59  ESLos Llanos de Tormes Santa María de los Caballeros, Hiszpania Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
83 Jerzy Adamczyk 12.50  SKKohut Jakubova Voľa, Słowacja CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
84 Dorota Borucka 12.02  PLSzczebel Małopolskie, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
85 Marcin Hańderek 11.86  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska lotnia miękka masztowa przeglądaj
86 Tomasz Chruszcz 11.52  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
87 Oktan 11.49  PLSrebrna Góra Dolnośląskie, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
88 Bucz 11.32  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Ion 6 XS przeglądaj
89 Witek B. 11.06  SKKohut Jakubova Voľa, Słowacja Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
90 Adam Mucha 10.83  PLSzczebel Małopolskie, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
91 Darek Kiszko 10.70  PLWajsznory Powiat kętrzyński, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
92 Sławo 10.60  PLPiła Piła, Polska BGD BASE L przeglądaj
93 Tomasz Cieślar 10.37  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
94 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 10.16  PLWapno krośnieński, Polska Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
95 NEWRO 9.90  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Tequila 5 L przeglądaj
96 Gonzo 9.66  ATSchöckl Stockheim, Austria Xi 25 przeglądaj
97 Szymon Struś 8.88  ATSchöckl Ebersdorf, Austria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
98 Tomasz Pyś 8.80  PLSzczebel Małopolskie, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
99 Mirek Chomik 8.39  PLSzybowisko Ustjanowa Ustjanowa Górna, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
100 Bogdan Kozłowski 7.96  PLSrebrna Góra Jemna, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
101 Artur Krężel 7.91  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ion 5 XS przeglądaj
102 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 7.81  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Delta 4 S przeglądaj
103 Tomasz Paczkowski 7.69  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
104 Wojciech Gierak 7.53  PLChełmiec Wałbrzych, Polska Carrera XS przeglądaj
105 MR 7.23  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
106 Gergo 7.04  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Hook 5 26 przeglądaj
107 Michał 6.97  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
108 Łukasz Serafin
6.60  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
109 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 6.59  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega 4 M przeglądaj
110 Bogusław Kruczek 6.46  PLWapno Iwla, Polska Elan 2 26 przeglądaj
111 Artur Starzec 6.46  PLWapno krośnieński, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
112 Adam Miszczak 6.16  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
113 Krzysztof Rożek 5.67  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska Artik 3 29 przeglądaj
114 Sylwiusz Pachel 5.61  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Freestyle 2 24 przeglądaj
115 Marek Nowacki 5.36  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 6 M przeglądaj
116 Tomasz Polak 5.02  PLWapno Iwla, Polska Summit Xc M przeglądaj
117 Górol 5.02  PLPiła Piła, Polska Buteo M przeglądaj
118 Jacek Ślusarczyk 4.79  PLJarmuta Szlachtowa, Polska Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
119 Sylwiusz Pachel 4.71  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Freestyle 2 24 przeglądaj
120 Beniamin Maliszewski 4.25  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ion 4 S przeglądaj
121 Anna Mołdach 4.17  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
122 Zbigniew Wójcik 4.08  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
123 Marek Nowacki 3.88  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 6 M przeglądaj
124 Łukasz Serafin
3.66  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
125 Mateusz Kieliszek 3.15  PLKonopki Powiat mławski, Polska Nemo 4 25 przeglądaj
126 Wojciech Maksimik 2.93  PLKonopki Powiat mławski, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
127 Marian Kryza 2.77  PLStóg Izerski Świeradów-Zdrój, Polska Punk M przeglądaj
128 Jakub Gagatek 2.75  SKKohut Jakubova Voľa, Słowacja Tequila 5 M przeglądaj
129 Mateusz Szewc 2.44  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Orca 45 przeglądaj
130 Michał Walkiewicz 2.34  PLKonopki Powiat mławski, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
131 Urszula Chodorow 2.28  PLKonopki Powiat mławski, Polska Ion 6 XXS przeglądaj
132 Przemysław Mazek 2.28  PLSzukalowy Garb Hoszów, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
133 Przemysław Mazek 2.19  PLSzukalowy Garb Hoszów, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
134 Lech Garus 2.15  PLKonopki Powiat mławski, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
135 Przemysław Mazek 2.12  PLSzukalowy Garb Hoszów, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
136 Przemysław Mazek 2.12  PLSzukalowy Garb Hoszów, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
137 Bartosz Migalski 2.05  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Prion 4 M przeglądaj
138 Lech Garus 2.02  PLKonopki Powiat mławski, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
139 Mateusz Kieliszek 2.01  PLKonopki Powiat mławski, Polska Nemo 4 25 przeglądaj
140 Lech Garus 1.98  PLKonopki Powiat mławski, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
141 Lech Garus 1.90  PLKonopki Powiat mławski, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
142 Jakub Gagatek 1.87  SKKohut Pečovská Nová Ves, Słowacja Tequila 5 M przeglądaj
143 Zbigniew Wójcik 1.85  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
144 karol 1.81  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Nyos RS L przeglądaj
145 Lech Garus 1.78  PLKonopki Powiat mławski, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
146 Urszula Chodorow 1.64  PLKonopki Powiat mławski, Polska Ion 6 XXS przeglądaj
147 Bartosz Migalski 1.55  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Prion 4 M przeglądaj
148 Leonia Zając 1.51  CZRaná Raná, Czechy Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
149 Przemysław Mazek 1.29  PLDżwiniacz Powiat bieszczadzki, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
150 Leonia Zając 1.04  CZRaná Raná, Czechy Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
151 Przemysław Mazek 0.63  PLSzukalowy Garb Hoszów, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj