2016-08-06

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Tomasz Janikowski 156.36  GBPinnacle Hill Peterborough, Wielka Brytania Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
2 Leszek Ziolkowski 88.77  GBMilk hill Buckingham, Wielka Brytania Boomerang 10 L przeglądaj
3 Dominika Kasieczko 64.61  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
4 Tomek Machałowski 59.40  ITBassano Valle Santa Felicita, Włochy U sport 2 S przeglądaj
5 Tomasz Szczepański 50.35  ITBassano Valle Santa Felicita, Włochy Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
6 Mariusz Strzelczyk 40.33  PLMichałków Grzymaczew, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
7 Krzysiek Telus 38.19  GBDerbyshire Mexborough, Wielka Brytania Iota 26 przeglądaj
8 Grzegorz Kopyto 33.45  ITBassano Provincia di Vicenza, Włochy Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
9 Mariusz Cybiak 30.55  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
10 Maciej Bąk 26.77  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
11 Jakub Zduńczyk 24.41  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Bigolden 3 39 przeglądaj
12 Baśka 17.68  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Nevada 22 przeglądaj
13 Mateusz Gawenda 17.31  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
14 Jakub Socha 15.84  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 2 M przeglądaj
15 Szymon 15.37  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
16 Natalia Jankowska 13.30  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
17 Krzysztof Martyna 12.00  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Lotus L przeglądaj
18 Damian suski 11.43  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
19 Marcin Kalamat
10.35  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
20 Batłomiej Skaźnik 8.90  TRBabadag (Oludeniz) Belceğiz Mahallesi, Turcja Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
21 Joanna Reinert 8.39  FRPlan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix) Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, Francja Buzz z4 XS przeglądaj
22 Ryszard Tajl 5.70  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska VOLT SM przeglądaj
23 Natalia Jankowska 5.66  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
24 Jakub Mendys 5.44  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Vox 27 przeglądaj
25 Grzegorz Hali 4.76  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
26 Kuchta Jarosław 4.69  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Evolution X 24 przeglądaj
27 Anna Piskozub 4.48  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
28 Joanna Reinert 3.78  FRPlan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix) Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, Francja Buzz z4 XS przeglądaj
29 Grzegorz Hali 3.76  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
30 Damian Szemainda 3.31  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
31 Rafał Harchala 3.18  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
32 Jakub Rybka 3.08  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
33 Darecki-Starry 2.62  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
34 Michał Walkiewicz 2.47  PLMichałków Lewków, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
35 Efendi Zielonepłuco 2.45  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Synergy 4 L przeglądaj
36 Damian Szemainda 2.20  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
37 Zenon Karolewicz 1.36  DENeuffen Beuren, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj