2021-08-25

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Szymon Kuhnert 112.58  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice kaliski, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
2 Jakub Bączkowski 84.16  PLChełm (Grybów) Nová Kelča, Słowacja Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
3 Marcin Białobłocki 72.01  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Ziębice, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
4 Łukasz Brach 71.33  BGSopot Kazanlak, Bułgaria CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
5 Marek Miłowski 58.29  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
6 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 39.40  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
7 Arkadiusz Garbacz 24.00  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Delta 4 XL przeglądaj
8 Tomasz Kocemba 22.96  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
9 Mateusz Brzeszcz 21.76  ATTamsweg Sankt Andrä im Lungau, Austria Sector S przeglądaj
10 Marek Nowacki 19.02  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 6 M przeglądaj
11 Andrzej Piwowar 18.13  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
12 Joanna Kocot
18.10  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Delta 4 S przeglądaj
13 Daria Nowicka 17.51  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Talloires-Montmin, Francja CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
14 Piotr Syc 17.10  PLSkrzyczne Cisiec, Polska Xi 25 przeglądaj
15 Łukasz Janda 16.41  PLSkrzyczne Żabnica, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
16 Monika Makowska 16.13  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Alpina 4 S przeglądaj
17 Grzegorz Przybylski 15.86  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
18 Jacek Zakrzewski 14.93  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Maestro L przeglądaj
19 Andrzej Szumowski 13.15  PLbiałostocki Sielachowskie, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
20 Grzegorz Goraj 12.77  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
21 Marek Bader 12.47  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
22 Anna Zezula 11.27  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Swift 5 S przeglądaj
23 Jakub Rybka 10.12  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
24 Wojciech Kocot
9.74  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Maestro M przeglądaj
25 Kinga Brzeszcz 8.58  ATTamsweg Sankt Michael im Lungau, Austria Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
26 Mateusz Muras 7.71  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
27 Szymon Struś 7.57  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
28 Waldemar Laskowski 6.27  PLChełm (Grybów) Grybów, Polska Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
29 Wojciech Dziedzic 4.23  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Alpha 6 28 przeglądaj
30 Piotr Syc 3.74  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Xi 25 przeglądaj
31 NEWRO 3.72  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila 5 L przeglądaj
32 Zbigniew Wójcik 3.51  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
33 Michał Jantas 3.38  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
34 NEWRO 3.35  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila 5 L przeglądaj
35 Jacek Wojtaś 3.06  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
36 Krzysztof Drzycimski 2.74  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
37 Tomek Stoch 2.54  PLŚnieżnica Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
38 Tymoteusz Stoiński 2.44  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Alpha 6 31 przeglądaj
39 Monika Mysliwiec 2.35  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
40 Kamil Put 2.33  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Prion 4 M przeglądaj
41 Michał Pahl 2.23  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Iota 28 przeglądaj
42 Zbigniew Wójcik 2.22  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
43 Kamil Put 2.16  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Prion 4 M przeglądaj
44 Paweł Koenigsberg 1.31  PLOpole Opole, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
45 Paweł Koenigsberg 1.20  PLOpole Opole, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
46 Paweł Koenigsberg 1.03  PLOpole Opole, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj