2015-07-12

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Taras Kanafotskyy 216.35  UAZolochivs'kyi district Kam'yanets'-Podil's'kyi district, Ukraina Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
2 Tomasz Szczepański 121.34  PLKonopki Węgrów, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
3 Lukasz Sieminski 119.27  PLKonopki Jakubiki, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
4 Tomasz Janikowski 105.21  PT Macedo de Cavaleiros, Portugalia Enzo 2 M przeglądaj
5 Marek Samojeden 100.09  PLTurbia Opaka, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
6 Anna Zezula 97.88  PLFajsławice Ulhówek, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
7 Piotr Besser 87.18  PLKonopki wyszkowski, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
8 Grzegorz Sprawka 76.77  PLFajsławice Klątwy, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
9 Maciej Ziętara
74.24  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy VOLT SM przeglądaj
10 Piotr Garbarz 73.92  PLChełm (Grybów) Varechovce, Słowacja Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
11 Paweł Szczepanek 71.49  PLCiecień Ropa, Polska Peak 2 24 przeglądaj
12 JACEK PAŁKA 69.83  PLCiecień Florynka, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
13 Michał Kocot 60.81  PLCiecień Ptaszkowa, Polska Boomerang X M przeglądaj
14 Magdalena Pawlak 47.88  PLŁęki Kościelne Chyleniec, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
15 Michał Gierlach 47.51  SILijak Deskle, Słowenia Enzo 2 M przeglądaj
16 Marek Mistarz 44.27  PLCiecień nowosądecki, Polska Cayenne 4 L przeglądaj
17 Maciej Piwowar 43.86  FRLa Valla-en-Gier Bozas, Francja Peak 3 27 przeglądaj
18 Piotr Klimek 43.55  PLCiecień nowosądecki, Polska Marvel 27 przeglądaj
19 Tomek Piwonski 40.29  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Rush 4 L przeglądaj
20 Robert Skalski 39.25  PLCiecień nowosądecki, Polska Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
21 Daniel Kędzierski 37.93  SILijak Podnanos, Słowenia Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
22 Marcin Ostrowski 37.17  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Rush 4 L przeglądaj
23 Andrzej Januchta 36.56  PLCiecień Męcina, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
24 peter 35.93  PLCiecień Męcina, Polska Triton 22 przeglądaj
25 xcmichal 34.64  CH Fiesch Reckingen VS, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
26 GRZERO 33.45  PLCiecień Wysokie, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
27 Maciej Szczypkowski 33.12  PLŁęki Kościelne Łowicz, Polska Hook M przeglądaj
28 Stanisław Sagan 32.36  PLFajsławice Maciejów, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
29 Mateusz Bątorek 30.52  PLTurbia Rudnik nad Sanem, Polska Rise M przeglądaj
30 Kinga Kubica 30.42  SIStol Mlinsko, Słowenia Scooter XS przeglądaj
31 Mikołaj Kocot 30.32  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
32 Joanna Kocot
29.50  PL Pińczów Podlasek, Polska Optic 22 przeglądaj
33 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 29.37  PLSkrzyczne Hucisko, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
34 Rafał Zagórny 28.49  PLŁęki Kościelne Maurzyce, Polska Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
35 Stefan Mistarz 27.62  PLCiecień Mordarka, Polska Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
36 Witold Gilarski 27.28  PLLaszki jarosławski, Polska Colt 28.5 przeglądaj
37 Marek Iwko 26.82  IEHrabstwo Carlow Wicklow, Irlandia Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
38 Sławomir Żydek 26.70  PLKonopki Pierzchały, Polska Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
39 Anna Piskozub 25.73  PLBorowa Bukowie, Polska Hook 3 21 przeglądaj
40 Grzegorz Wierzba 24.06  PLCiecień Stara Wieś, Polska Falcon 2009 26 przeglądaj
41 Łukasz Skiba 23.91  PLCiecień Łososina Górna, Polska Zulu S przeglądaj
42 Jan Rentowski
21.57  PLCiecień Limanowa, Polska Makalu 3 L przeglądaj
43 Mateusz Z 19.51  CHFlims Flims, Szwajcaria Comet M przeglądaj
44 Krzysztof Pedrycz 19.43  PLCiecień Zamieście, Polska Mantra 3 M przeglądaj
45 Michał Skalski 18.94  PLCiecień Zamieście, Polska Sport 4 L przeglądaj
46 Marek Perkowski 18.90  PLBorowa Solniki Wielkie, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
47 Marcin Kempny 18.85  SILijak Gmina Ajdovščina, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
48 Marcin Duszyński 18.49  PLCiecień Zamieście, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
49 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 18.16  PLChełm (Grybów) Uście Gorlickie, Polska Mantra 3 L przeglądaj
50 Dorota Borucka 16.99  PLCiecień Dobra, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
51 Jarosław Samulak 16.70  PLChełm (Grybów) Uście Gorlickie, Polska Cayenne 4 L przeglądaj
52 Ilona Knapik 16.47  PLŁęki Kościelne Bąków Dolny, Polska Buzz z4 S przeglądaj
53 Murzyn Roman 15.54  PLCiecień Dobra, Polska Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
54 Daniel Cholewa 14.78  PLCiecień Tymbark, Polska Pluto M przeglądaj
55 Igor Popik 14.31  PLŁęki Kościelne Władysławów, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
56 Baśka 12.70  PLCiecień Podłopień, Polska Epsilon 5 23 przeglądaj
57 Jerzy Gajda 12.43  PLChełm (Grybów) gorlicki, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
58 Anna Piskozub 11.76  PLBorowa Gręboszyce, Polska Hook 3 21 przeglądaj
59 Adrian Pedrycz 11.41  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
60 Kamil Stępień 10.93  ITValdaora Riopratino, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
61 Wacław Warda 10.92  PLChełm (Grybów) Klimkówka, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
62 Artur Śliwa 10.84  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
63 Maciej Gąsiorek 10.71  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Trango Xc M przeglądaj
64 Marcin Kozdras 10.31  PLChełm (Grybów) Klimkówka, Polska U Fly M przeglądaj
65 Tadeusz Mistarz 8.74  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
66 Marek Miłowski 8.57  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
67 Tomasz Belke-Uziałko 8.47  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
68 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
8.38  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
69 Artur Pedrycz 7.96  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Trango Xc M przeglądaj
70 Łukasz Spyra 7.92  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Vega 3 S przeglądaj
71 Piotrek 7.84  PLLaszki Charytany, Polska Ellus 4 M przeglądaj
72 Konrad Stefański 7.79  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Ion 2 M przeglądaj
73 Michal Radzicki 7.66  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
74 Grzegorz Jamróz 7.51  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
75 Artur Szczerbiak 7.03  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
76 Arkadiusz Marucha 6.94  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
77 Krzysiek Tokarz 6.65  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
78 Łukasz Sarzyński 6.57  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rise L przeglądaj
79 Artur Kubiński vel Qbanczyk 6.47  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
80 Radosław Budniak 6.40  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
81 Adrian Pedrycz 6.31  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
82 Marcin Żuwała 6.21  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Factor 2 M przeglądaj
83 Grzegorz Florczak 5.94  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
84 Robert Ciupka 5.57  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
85 Paweł Kośmider 5.15  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
86 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 5.05  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
87 Łukasz Brach 4.82  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
88 Marek Miłowski 4.56  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
89 Marcin Pawlica 4.54  PLPyskowice Pyskowice, Polska Mojito Hy M przeglądaj
90 Darecki-Starry 4.45  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
91 Marek Jania 4.45  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
92 Asia Klimas 4.40  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Eden 5 24 przeglądaj
93 Zbyszek Deka 4.34  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
94 Rafał Harchala 4.27  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
95 Marek Pawlak 4.06  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska P44 Sm przeglądaj
96 Piotr Ciesielski 4.00  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Kali 25 przeglądaj
97 Grzegorz Florczak 3.96  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
98 Paweł Myszak 3.93  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
99 karol 3.90  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
100 Dariusz Boszczyk 3.86  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Poison 2 L przeglądaj
101 Marcin Waloszek 3.56  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
102 Jan Struś 3.45  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Kali 27 przeglądaj
103 Jan Rentowski
3.43  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Makalu 3 L przeglądaj
104 Dominik Kapica
3.41  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Accura 2 90 przeglądaj
105 Marcin Waloszek 3.39  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
106 Mirosław Łuczak 3.36  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
107 Marcin Kawula 3.29  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
108 Marek Iwko 3.24  IEHrabstwo Carlow Carlow, Irlandia Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
109 Marcin Kawula 3.14  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
110 Robert Wincencik
3.09  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
111 Jerzy Gajda 3.06  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
112 Grzegorz Wierzba 2.94  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Falcon 2009 26 przeglądaj
113 Paweł Cecot 2.93  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Arcus 5 24 przeglądaj
114 Manuela Warzybok
2.87  PLŁęki Kościelne Szewce Nadolne, Polska Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
115 Ralf 2.82  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
116 Sławek Gut 2.80  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
117 Jacek Wojtaś 2.76  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
118 Mietek Grochmal 2.68  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
119 Robert Jacenko 2.17  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
120 Adam Miszczak 2.17  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
121 Robert Jacenko 2.16  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
122 Tomasz Zieliński 2.14  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Plus 30 przeglądaj
123 Robert Jacenko 2.14  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
124 Marcin Kafel 1.83  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Bigolden 2 42 przeglądaj
125 Marzena Majewska 1.83  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mamboo M przeglądaj
126 Sławek Gut 0.00  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj