2015-07-26

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marcin Gorayski 220.48  CZKozakov Pietrowice Wielkie, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
2 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 107.93  PLCzermna Liptaň, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
3 Jacek Miłowski 102.12  PLCzermna Brzęczkowice, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
4 Marek Miłowski 94.79  PLCzermna Grodków, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
5 Tomasz Janikowski 79.30  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Enzo 2 M przeglądaj
6 Jacek Profus
78.07  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Enzo 2 M przeglądaj
7 Maciej Gąsiorek 68.20  PLŻar Olszówka, Polska Trango Xc M przeglądaj
8 Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/ 66.36  PLŻar nowotarski, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
9 Tomasz Sermak 54.92  PLŻar Naprawa, Polska Avax Xc 3 26 przeglądaj
10 kemoT 52.73  MKKrushevo Radobor, Macedonia (BJRM) Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
11 radosław orłowski 50.69  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
12 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
50.00  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
13 Lutosław Bogusz 48.83  PLŻar Osielec, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
14 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 47.61  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
15 Sylwester Sumarowski 47.53  PLCzermna ząbkowicki, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
16 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 46.74  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Golden 3 24 przeglądaj
17 Marcin Bortkiewicz
46.72  MKKrushevo Kanatlarci, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
18 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 45.92  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
19 Bieri 43.92  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) U Cross M przeglądaj
20 Krzysztof Żelisko
43.45  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
21 Kamil Stępień 41.99  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
22 Michał Kocot 41.48  PLCiecień Tylmanowa, Polska Boomerang X M przeglądaj
23 Krzysztof Smaga 40.74  MKKrushevo Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Carrera S przeglądaj
24 Dominika Kasieczko 40.51  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
25 Darek Klimas 36.66  MKKrushevo Bitola, Macedonia (BJRM) Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
26 Tomasz Nowak 35.42  PLCiecień Przyszowa, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
27 Janusz Wojtyniak 35.16  MKKrushevo Malo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Artik L przeglądaj
28 Przemysław Czerwiński 33.79  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
29 Robert Ignasiak 33.16  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 L przeglądaj
30 Wacław Warda 31.68  MKKrushevo Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
31 Rafał Harchala 30.49  PLCzermna Czerwieńczyce, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
32 Paweł Szczepanek 28.28  PLCiecień Siekierczyna, Polska Peak 2 24 przeglądaj
33 Wojciech Kocot
28.18  MKKrushevo Malo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Optic 26 przeglądaj
34 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 27.45  MKKrushevo Mazhuchishte, Macedonia (BJRM) Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
35 Agata Kowalska 27.22  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
36 kszyh 26.87  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Lotus L przeglądaj
37 Anna Zezula 26.87  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
38 Jarosław Samulak 25.71  MKKrushevo Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Cayenne 4 L przeglądaj
39 Adam Zaleski 25.62  MKKrushevo Senokos, Macedonia (BJRM) Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
40 Dawid Król 25.55  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Delta L przeglądaj
41 Jan Matoga 24.53  MKKrushevo Malo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 L przeglądaj
42 Mateusz Styrczula 22.02  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
43 Michal Radzicki 20.13  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
44 Mariusz Strzelczyk 19.66  MKKrushevo Zapolzhani, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
45 Ryszard Jakiel 17.73  PLCzermna Ratno Dolne, Polska Hook L przeglądaj
46 Paweł Czepiel 17.33  PLCiecień Jurków, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
47 Robert Wincencik
15.25  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krivogashtani, Macedonia (BJRM) Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
48 Murzyn Roman 14.40  PLCiecień Dobra, Polska Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
49 Mariusz Maj 13.78  PLŚnieżnica limanowski, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
50 Rysiek Gomółka 12.67  PLCiecień Dobra, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
51 Daniel Cholewa 10.43  PLCiecień Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Pluto M przeglądaj
52 Andrzej Piwowar 10.26  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
53 Pawel Wrobel 10.16  MKKrushevo Bela Crkva, Macedonia (BJRM) Pioneer M przeglądaj
54 Szymon Struś 10.12  PLCiecień Skrzydlna, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
55 AdamRook2 9.29  PLŻar Okrajnik, Polska Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
56 Marcin Kafel 8.05  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
57 Maciej Nawrot 6.79  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Synergy 5 M przeglądaj
58 Jarosław Osmólski 6.14  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega 2 S przeglądaj
59 Łukasz Brach 5.98  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
60 Grzegorz Florczak 5.80  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
61 Krzysiek Róg 5.78  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
62 Marek Miłowski 5.74  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
63 Zofia Radzicka 5.68  MKKrushevo Vrboec, Macedonia (BJRM) Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
64 Ciup3k 5.41  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
65 Michał Mildner 5.38  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sport 4 S przeglądaj
66 Damian suski 5.37  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
67 Robert Szczur 4.91  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
68 Jacek Hajduk 4.72  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
69 Darecki-Starry 4.68  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
70 Paweł Kośmider 4.64  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
71 Arkadiusz Marucha 4.58  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
72 Ciup3k 4.54  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
73 Kinga Brzeszcz 4.24  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Arcus 6 22 przeglądaj
74 Robert Szczur 4.05  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
75 Robert Jacenko 3.91  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
76 Kasia Wołek 3.87  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
77 Daniel Cholewa 3.82  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Pluto M przeglądaj
78 Zbigniew Ziarko 3.72  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
79 Zbigniew Ziarko 3.72  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
80 Krzysztof Szmuc 3.57  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
81 Tomasz Pyś 3.42  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
82 Jacek Rojkowski 3.37  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila S przeglądaj
83 Tomasz Zieliński 3.34  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Plus 30 przeglądaj
84 Katarzyna Trzeciak 3.17  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Muse 3 24 przeglądaj
85 Małgola 3.13  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
86 Jarosław Osmólski 3.05  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega 2 S przeglądaj
87 Grzegorz Wierzba 3.05  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Falcon 2009 26 przeglądaj
88 Marzena Majewska 2.99  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mamboo M przeglądaj
89 Paweł Chlastawa 2.72  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
90 Paweł Ziółkowski 2.64  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Octane Flx 22 przeglądaj
91 Katarzyna Trzeciak 2.54  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Muse 3 24 przeglądaj
92 Jan Struś 2.39  PLŚnieżnica Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Kali 27 przeglądaj
93 Adam Miszczak 2.13  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
94 Adam Miszczak 1.96  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
95 Borys Chojnacki 1.91  DEBülgenauel Ruppichteroth, Niemcy U Cross M przeglądaj
96 Robert Jacenko 1.79  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
97 Mietek Grochmal 1.78  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
98 Marcin Dąbski 1.69  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Obsession 2 M przeglądaj
99 Marcin Dąbski 1.23  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Obsession 2 M przeglądaj